Namentliche Meldung für H65, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V. (2021)
SW:Gabriele Groß
Mobil: 0173-2502809
EMail: gabi2010@t-online.de

MF:Manfred Pfeiffer
Tel: 0203785716

201 Manfred Pfeiffer (1200173 LK19) S
202 Jürgen Rausch (2191830 LK23)
203 Hans-Hermann Nienaber (1761481 LK23)
204 Wilhelm Takatsch (348296 LK23)
205 Burkhard Krause (1061318 LK23)
206 Walter zur Nieden (457000 LK23)
207 Reinhard Weber (648670 LK23)
208 Werner Tillmann (888382 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Güßbacher (114378 LK23)

Hamminkelner Tennisclub 75 e.V. (2065)
SW:Udo Kötter
Mobil: 0176-81669339
EMail: udokoetter@unitybox.de

MF:Udo Kötter
Tel: 02852-1635
Mobil: 0176-81669339

101 Udo Kötter (1136379 LK17)
102 Manfred Mohr (1254686 LK20)
103 Hans-Jürgen Arens (959420 LK20)
104 Knafla Jürgen (1520283 LK22)
105 Heinz Dickmann (905823 LK23)
106 Wilhelm Midendorf (1515550 LK23)
107 Wilfried Kappes (400476 LK23)
108 Walter Pappenheim (670200 LK23)
109 Rudolf Schräder (316344 LK23)
110 Heinz te Leuken (1974579 LK23)
111 Jens Langner (1416273 LK23)

Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V. (2069)
SW:Peter Jander
Mobil: 0172-2439476
EMail: peterjander@t-online.de

MF:Rolf Paul
Tel: 02857/915516

201 Heinrich Helmts (551958 LK18) S
202 Horst Santroch (293313 LK23)
203 Johannes Terhorst (1353408 LK21)
204 Paul Goris (106137 LK23)
205 Peter Possehl (652325 LK23)
206 Rolf Paul (257388 LK23)
301 Wolf-Bernd Bierschenk (652258 LK20)
302 Johannes Siepen (804708 LK20)
303 Siegfried Lipkowsky (212246 LK20)
304 Werner Pilgermann (652246 LK20)
305 Hans Falzewski (780467 LK23)
306 Werner Veidt (868279 LK23)
307 Dieter Staszak (552008 LK22)
308 Werner Breitscheid (652283 LK23)
309 Günter Ebschke (72574 LK23)

Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. (2073)
SW:Dirk Wohlan
Mobil: 0177/3782029
EMail: dwohlan@arcor.de

MF:Benno Notthoff
Tel: 0208/606906

101 Benno Notthoff (434140 LK18)
102 Armin Serve (1943157 LK20)
103 Heinz Wogirz (1056761 LK23)
104 Stefan Perenz (1228456 LK20)
105 Hans-Elmar Rose (1646266 LK23)
106 Konrad Lorenz (2007071 LK23)
107 Josef Bals (2007095 LK23)
108 Wolfgang Berndt (1830697 LK23)
109 Peter Falkenberg (81921 LK21)
110 Werner Aholt (8999 LK23)
111 Peter Galonska (1731002 LK23)
112 Jochen Spies (496078 LK23)
113 Jürgen Ziegenhagen (1731014 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V. (2080)
SW:Dirk Horstkamp
Mobil: 0160/5330211

MF:Günter Simbeck
Tel: 02855/6404
Mobil: 0177/1446582

101 Joachim Domin (1503730 LK16)
102 Karl-Erich Luley (744335 LK18)
103 Willibald Evers (498233 LK20)
104 Georg Theis (1367171 LK20)
105 Günter Simbeck (1339874 LK23)
106 Rolf Künstler (498221 LK23)
107 Wolf Eckard Litzau (1447099 LK23)
108 Ernst Heissen (744281 LK23)
109 Eberhard Schreiber (1367274 LK23)
110 Peter Horstkamp (1392815 LK23)
111 Hans-Joachim Goßen (1392839 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Axel Elsermann
Tel: 0281-530254

101 Axel Elsermann (1356161 LK20)
102 Stefan Irimia (1741445 LK23)
103 Helmut Heisterkamp (128346 LK23)

Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V., TA (2102)
SW:Wilfried Soberg
EMail: wilfried.soberg@outlook.de

MF:Norbert Schaath
Tel: 0208/753852

101 Ulrich Büschken (1384442 LK19)
102 Helmut Ritter (1496323 LK23)
103 Lutz Tupay (1384478 LK22)
104 Konni Hilbeck (136604 LK23)
105 Heinz Burkhardt (50989 LK21)
106 Klaus Büschken (1036105 LK22)
107 Norbert Schaath (1304604 LK23)
108 Robert Küster (804794 LK23)
201 Wilfried Soberg (804812 LK17) S
202 Wilfried Bergendahl (994534 LK23)
203 Günter Vignold (882112 LK23)
204 E.-Bruno Letmathe (804770 LK22)
205 Rudolf Koppitz (804800 LK23)
206 Bernd Hammer (2009419 LK23)
207 Gerhard Hörnig (1137189 LK23)
208 Klaus Neumann (746599 LK23)