Namentliche Meldung für H70, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V. (3018)
SW:Klaus Knauer
Mobil: 01525/66 09 609
EMail: knauri@online.de

MF:Hans-Erhard Bischoff
Tel: 0212-333658

101 Jürgen Hunold (147199 LK21)
102 Manfred Schmidt (1069482 LK23)
103 Helmut Thater (351577 LK22)
104 Horst Rickenberg (2089737 LK23)
105 Friedrich Humpert (701245 LK23)
106 Hans-Erhard Bischoff (537998 LK23)
107 Georg Rick (701257 LK23)
108 Ernst Michael Arndt (834634 LK23)
109 Manfred Dick (64578 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Gunter Tempel
Tel: 02102-5791650
Mobil: 0173/5374534

101 Nikolaus Borucki (39976 LK19)
102 Gunter Tempel (349505 LK19)
103 Eckart Gerner-Beuerle (1378880 LK21)
104 Elmar Dörr (59738 LK22)
105 Gert Starke (499183 LK22)
106 Jürgen Lüttgen (217710 LK23)
107 Jürgen Foltin (88185 LK23)
108 Pit Kroening (1735810 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Bernd Stratmann
Tel: 0211/612388

101 Peter Karsch (166031 LK19)
102 Bernd Stratmann (343523 LK20)
103 Wilfried Meyer (229811 LK20)
104 Axel Evensen (690715 LK21)
105 Hans Theo Köhler (160417 LK20)
201 Klaus Geginat (1536758 LK21)
202 Dieter Hedtke (1704606 LK21)
203 Leo-Wilhelm Moers (743203 LK22)
204 Michael Schmidt (1056323 LK23)
205 Ferdinand Holzbrück (1533617 LK23)
206 Andreas Kühnel (198809 LK23)
207 Günter Winzer (681933 LK23)
208 Volker Bergmann (1715239 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Siegfried Rein
Tel: 0211-706352
Mobil: 0173-2910981

101 Ulrich Jankowski (1601957 LK19)
102 Rolf Pospischill (1573706 LK20)
103 Franco Falzarano (1864567 LK21)
104 Heiner Ewe (975096 LK20)
105 Juergen Wilbert (1732882 LK21)
106 Sigfried Rein (646696 LK22)
107 Kurt Bednorz (1601921 LK22)
108 Helmut Hambach (1601854 LK23)
109 Horst Walden (1784821 LK23)
110 Günter Berg (975084 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Karl-Heinz Bell
Mobil: 01739275184

101 Karl-Heinz Bell (924775 LK20)
102 Ingo Rappold (275070 LK20)
103 Gerd Kiesebrink (1134966 LK21)
104 Hans-Henning von Busse (1500624 LK22)
105 Michael Bleckmann (34291 LK22)
106 Walter Wilk (381570 LK23)
107 Peter Barbour (1500612 LK23)
108 Klaus Schneider (310648 LK23)
109 Klaus Hübner (1024346 LK23)
110 Reinhard Held (541837 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Helmut Lütcke
Tel: 02102/41262
Mobil: 0173/9791983

201 Horst Philippen (901350 LK16)
202 Frantisek Bumba (50152 LK18)
203 Helmut Lütcke (217580 LK18)
204 Hans-Jürgen Lindthammer (1193855 LK19)
205 Jürgen Maychrzak (552770 LK23)
206 Dieter Holdt (141744 LK23)
207 Herbert Huwar (1292468 LK23)
208 Volker Kunz (1146324 LK23)
209 Walter Gogoll (1394125 LK23)
210 Wilfried Dehne (1394150 LK23)