Namentliche Meldung für H75, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Jörg Wöhrmann
Mobil: 015228900115
EMail: j.woehrmann@tcreuschenberg.de

MF:Hartmut Claren
Tel: 02131/930551
Mobil: 0173/2792385

101 Jochen Genschow (99963 LK14)
102 Hartmut Claren (1599628 LK17)
103 Peter Walden (369035 LK18)
104 Hans-Jürgen Pusch (1282773 LK20)
105 Karl-Heinz Große-Kappenberg (476780 LK20)
106 Erhard Becker (23026 LK23)
107 Horst Heuter (135527 LK23)
108 Dieter Hopf (1081720 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908

MF:Bernd Hanke
Tel: 0211870036

101 Werner Brüderle (1614540 LK17)
102 Hans-Jürgen Wendland (375900 LK19)
103 Günter Theyssen (352624 LK19)
104 Wolfgang Balzer (1813493 LK20)
105 Hans-Joachim Kienen (171371 LK22)
106 Bernd Hanke (560996 LK23)
107 Klaus Balzer (18220 LK23)
108 Werner Laufenburg (204620 LK23)
109 Horst Miebach (231668 LK23)
110 Oswald Kowolik (1252460 LK23)
111 Horst Hasenclever (1065014 LK23)
112 Peter Baader (411395 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Lothar Schulte
Tel: 02104 /71708

101 Dieter op de Laak (4844 LK18)
102 Lothar Schulte (317332 LK19)
103 Werner Runkel (912748 LK23)
104 Hermann Honadel (2147040 LK23)
105 Harald Dietrich (1951439 LK23)
106 Hans - Peter Schelp (1299165 LK23)
107 Wolfgang Sprenger (981620 LK23)
108 Rolf Felgner (1531979 LK23)
109 Manfred Kern (1299116 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V. (4023)
SW:Marcus Scherf
Mobil: 0160/8086966
EMail: marcus.scherf@web.de

MF:Peter Branscheid
Tel: 02191/64641

101 Rudi Nahrgang (1145836 LK15)
102 Jürgen Buchholz (1539772 LK16)
103 Gerhard Venohr (1631275 LK16)
104 Peter Branscheid (42096 LK19)
105 Hans Schildmann (564310 LK20)
106 Günter Reinhards (1292535 LK23)
107 Peter Duda (1358364 LK22)
108 Hans-Günter Issel (1482518 LK23)
109 Heinz Rüdiger (1632164 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Jürgen Groß
Tel: 0202/2471327

201 Friedel Caplan (54352 LK17)
202 Wolfgang Hüttermann (150147 LK19)
203 Peter Wagner (2053299 LK19)
204 Wolf-Dieter Wenzel (1206503 LK19)
301 Rainer Stark (2062501 LK23)
302 Edgar Lömker (937939 LK22)
303 Lothar Müller (239442 LK23)
304 Rainer Wierlacher (856368 LK23)
305 Hartmut Rockel (284288 LK20)
306 Werner Roleff (1073590 LK22)
307 Jürgen Groß (896561 LK20)
308 Manfried Bender (26629 LK23)
309 Klaus-Peter Grünefeld (111983 LK23)
310 Richard Radtke (1844556 LK23)
311 Peter Iselt (151557 LK23)

Tennis und Breitensport Bergisch Born e.V. (4082)
SW:Jens Ostermann
Mobil: 0152/53172236
EMail: jens.ostermann@gmail.com

MF:Jürgen Löhmer
Tel: 02196/81031

101 Hans Siadak (1809696 LK18)
102 Hans Kurt Gerhardz (1544240 LK21)
103 Jürgen Löhmer (475154 LK22)
104 Joachim Schulte (1876235 LK22)
105 Wilfried Axtner (1200380 LK23)
106 Peter Schönrock (621950 LK23)
107 Alfons Höller (1958367 LK23)
108 Gerhard Belzer (1069305 LK23)