Namentliche Meldung für H7D, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Volker Kürten
Tel: 02163/7291

101 Heinz-Willi Erkens (471094 LK18)
102 Manfred Schruhl (316336 LK21)
103 Joachim Gartz (531443 LK22)
104 Gerd Dörnhaus (59657 LK23)
105 Dieter Kritzner (435491 LK23)
106 Volker Kürten (1175415 LK23)
107 Theo Jansen (154729 LK23)
108 Hans-Gerd Giesen (1669436 LK23)
109 Manfred Bronckhorst (46788 LK23)
110 Günther Witthake (1243640 LK23)
111 Karl-Heinz Terporten (1175488 LK23)
112 Werner Laumans (1994219 LK23)
113 Winfried Scheffka (1840344 LK23)
114 Bert Linder (211150 LK23)
115 Karl August Laumanns (1853569 LK23)
116 Alexander Drexler (865539 LK23)
117 Willi Koll (436800 LK23)

Homberger TC Grün-Weiß e.V. (1010)
SW:Thomas Tilch
EMail: ctt-tilch@web.de

MF:Manfred Tilch
Tel: 02066-13593

101 Wolfgang Meckes (1005467 LK23)
102 Hermann Jansen (1244358 LK23)
103 Manfred Schmitz (308590 LK23)
104 Lothar Söhlke (1704783 LK23)
105 Manfred Tilch (355212 LK23)
106 Hans- Willi Biesen (1488892 LK23)
107 Herbert Hirtz (1228614 LK23)
108 Wilhelm Blömer (33604 LK23)
109 Georg Giesel (1704680 LK23)
110 Horst Lupik (1647271 LK23)
111 Helmut Plankermann (1438591 LK23)
112 Walter Hachfeld (1031855 LK23)
113 Siegfried Keil (1031752 LK23)

DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. (1030)
SW:Christoph Kames
Mobil: 0152-21673810
EMail: kameschristoph@googlemail.com

MF:Udo Dostal
Tel: 02161-672760
Mobil: 0172-2618530

101 Adolf Türks (359160 LK20)
102 Georg B. Wiemann (380170 LK23)
103 Dieter Harmsen (121741 LK23)
104 Udo Dostal (874784 LK23)
105 Alfred Bergmann (1499282 LK23)
106 Ulrich Hahn (2247525 LK23)
107 Albert Langer (203454 LK23)
108 Willi Rudenhaus (463644 LK23)
109 Helmut Storandt (2113818 LK23)
110 Peter Müller (1582252 LK23)
111 Dieter Schardt (1499312 LK23)

TC Borussia e.V Rheinhausen (1085)
SW:Christel Janssen
Mobil: 01575 / 4172290
EMail: christel.janssen@email.de

MF:Gerd Drüen
Tel: 02065 / 60959

101 Horst Poeggel (1766466 LK23)
102 Eckard Zander (391332 LK22)
103 Pastor Tumiri (1766545 LK23)
104 Reiner Gother (1715227 LK23)
105 Wolfgang Schlenther (1372830 LK23)
106 Gerhard Heier (126235 LK23)
107 Gerd Drüen (904223 LK23)
108 Uwe Köppe (161812 LK23)
109 Manfred Dürig (1299694 LK23)
110 Theo Schmitz (848300 LK23)
111 Wilhelm Höffken (2207692 LK23)
112 Günter Gereke (2207679 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Hans - Joachim Hamann
Tel: 02151 - 23361
Mobil: 0178 - 9706607

101 Werner Zimmermann (924490 LK23)
102 Siegfried Nowak (1478254 LK23)
103 Klaus Jacobs (152319 LK23)
104 Karl-Heinz Rößler (997183 LK23)
105 Dieter Karla (1153730 LK23)
106 Hans-Günter Kainz (1472793 LK23)
107 Herbert Holz (2171960 LK23)
108 Hans - Joachim Hamann (1029447 LK23)
109 Günther Schneiderwind (311689 LK23)
110 Peter Nickesen (244993 LK23)
111 Klaus Everts (80552 LK23)
112 Julius Ramackers (1018772 LK23)
113 Jörn Hass (1039015 LK23)
114 Günther Besen (30313 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Heinz Dworog
Tel: 02151-561065

101 Bernd Benger (26667 LK19)
102 Heinz Hoenen (582074 LK23)
103 Klaus Köhler (767682 LK23)
104 Marco Krüzner (194768 LK21)
105 Wolfgang van Dyk (71243 LK23)
106 Ulrich Böckling (14580 LK23)
107 Harald Schaufuß (296850 LK23)
108 Hartmut Hankammer (120260 LK23)
109 Heinz Dworog (71138 LK23)
110 Klaus Erdmann (1035964 LK23)
111 Fredy Pixken (264347 LK23)
112 Horst Schoder (1036026 LK23)
113 Heinz Kaiser (163139 LK23)