Namentliche Meldung für H7D, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Walter Schneider
Tel: 02871-43406

101 Walter Schneider (311344 LK19)
102 Franz Funke (93690 LK23)
103 Josef van Gelder (99599 LK23)
104 Ulrich Robeck (1612451 LK23)
105 Günter van Marwick (744669 LK23)
106 Manfred Frede (1545656 LK23)
107 Ewald Willing (1545577 LK23)
108 Hans Enck (76500 LK23)
109 Friedhelm Habelt (116975 LK23)
110 Manfred Wolferink (387959 LK23)
111 Karl-Josef Ehlting (73710 LK23)

TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V. (2021)
SW:Gabriele Groß
Mobil: 0173-2502809
EMail: gabi2010@t-online.de

MF:Wolfram Rohrbach
Tel: 0203/61856

101 Wulf Schmöller (1142434 LK23)
102 Karl-Heinz Kaiser (859771 LK23)
103 Jürgen Jacobsen (1588102 LK23)
104 Werner Niemann (1285725 LK23)
105 Manfred Hinz (859692 LK23)
106 Günter Kunefke (196230 LK23)
107 Wolfram Rohrbach (285517 LK23)
108 Manfred Mettke (228868 LK23)

Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA (2026)
SW:Dominik Vowinkel
EMail: dodovo@freenet.de

MF:Heinz Hinzen
Tel: 02084127608
Mobil: 01726110990

101 Manfred Cuypers (1582100 LK23)
102 Hans Jürgen Ehrenberg (1414070 LK23)
103 Heinz Hinzen (1967228 LK23)
104 Guntram Kohler (1915848 LK23)
105 Willi Müller (1967198 LK23)
106 Dieter Oßwald (874140 LK23)
107 Manfred Possin (1450359 LK23)
108 Jürgen Staub (1626644 LK23)
109 Gottfried Toeppich (1450402 LK23)
110 Ulrich Bönisch (1967022 LK23)
111 Rolf Lübbers (888400 LK23)
112 Hans-Joachim Stratmann (981734 LK23)

Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
SW:Nils Peter
Mobil: 01605368565
EMail: n.peter@3ps.net

MF:Wolfgang Burmann
Tel: 0208/431120

101 Fred Köster (455430 LK19)
102 Branislav Popov (492723 LK21)
103 Mesud Hasagic (676720 LK22)
104 Rudolf Sander (1148047 LK23)
105 Herbert Wilhelm Nörtershäuser (2034207 LK23)
106 Wolfgang Burmann (676780 LK23)
107 Rolf Ohletz (1093307 LK23)

TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056)
SW:Christian Wüstnienhaus
Mobil: 0163/4191604
EMail: cwn@hummels.de

MF:Erwin Renting
Tel: 02872-3357

101 Erwin Renting (1526029 LK20)
102 Josef Beckmann (24472 LK21)
103 Paul Tinnefeld (355844 LK21)
104 Uwe Christensen (1317283 LK23)
105 Johannes Wanning (370485 LK23)
106 Dieter Himpler (2036678 LK23)
107 Klaus Menk (1386049 LK20)
108 Alois Vrenegor (1526017 LK23)
109 Hans Pelzer (258890 LK23)
110 Manfred Eggern (1128206 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Ulrich Schlüter
Tel: 0201/752507

101 Günter Franck (88790 LK23)
102 Herbert Lettau (208532 LK23)
103 Holger Heß (134488 LK23)
104 Lutz Egener (493132 LK23)
105 Winfried Schlowinsky (539806 LK23)
106 Horst Klingbeil (779970 LK23)
107 Gerd Meyer (493120 LK23)
108 Karl Allmann (606005 LK23)
109 Dieter Gase (97304 LK23)
110 Klaus Bodemann (642113 LK23)
111 Manfred Iwan (1983052 LK23)
112 Hubert Völlinger (361357 LK23)

ETuS Wedau e.V. TA (2079)
SW:Eva Maria Wagner
Mobil: 0172/2413827
EMail: et.wagner@arcor.de

MF:Siegfried Daheim
Tel: 0203/356732

101 Karl-Heinz Dettmann (1143505 LK23)
102 Hermann Döhring (59134 LK23)
103 Gisbert Hilfrich (642988 LK23)
104 Siegfried Daheim (59878 LK23)
105 Dieter Reuter (527129 LK23)
106 Manfred Sahre (1361521 LK23)
107 Egon Hausmann (124082 LK23)
108 Karl Berns (29655 LK23)
109 Friedel Klingen (976684 LK23)
110 Fritz Jaschke (156108 LK23)
111 Horst Pohl (1761122 LK23)
112 Robert Wermke (1629189 LK23)
113 Rolf Lang (2086438 LK23)
114 Günther Scherpe (1782526 LK23)

Eisenbahner SV SW Mülheim e.V., TA (2081)
SW:Heinz Klöckner
Mobil: 0160/93879277
EMail: heinz.kloeckner@unitybox.de

MF:Erich Ziegler
Tel: 0208 492353
Mobil: 0172 2064621

101 Karl-Dieter Langer (203535 LK23)
102 Klaus Wusthoff (1727862 LK23)
103 Erwin Walczak (582980 LK23)
104 Erich Ziegler (1250395 LK23)
105 Karl Kaleta (1330380 LK23)
106 Ferdinand Eilmes (1592683 LK23)
107 Paul Macherey (415467 LK23)
108 Heinz-Gerd Paul (824665 LK23)
109 Friedrich Schmitz (415613 LK23)
110 Günter Dehne (62460 LK23)
111 Heinrich Dungs (701981 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Hilbert Brüggerhoff
Tel: 02856-690

101 Hilbert Brüggerhoff (48600 LK23)
102 Helmut Brauksiepe (42523 LK23)
103 Manfred Reddersen (746447 LK23)
104 Werner Grüttgen (523290 LK23)
105 Walter Ophey (251926 LK23)
106 Ernst Diller (726771 LK23)
107 Paul Sonders (332162 LK23)
108 Gerhard Bauhaus (1884694 LK23)
109 Emil Lange (1640896 LK23)
110 Theo Hermsen (133289 LK23)
111 Heinz Klein-Wiele (175631 LK23)
112 Heinz Tittel (356057 LK23)
113 Peter Jacob (535400 LK23)
114 Winfried Cuber (58500 LK23)
115 Hilbert Proft (269632 LK23)