Namentliche Meldung für M10, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
Mobil: 0171/5661402
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Martina Walther
101 Julius Paul Beljin (2086116 LK23)
102 Lukas Walther (2083528 LK23)
103 Diego Siebrasse (2084442 LK23)
104 Luan Pohl (2143410 LK23)
201 Konstantin Schwoll (2143422 LK23)
202 Fredrik Kardorf (2148195 LK23)
203 Leonard Dunkenberger (2086815 LK23)
204 Hugo Gehrckens (2084570 LK23)
205 Henri Gehrckens (2084569 LK23)
206 Lukas Goebel (2188405 LK23)
207 Peter Heuter (2143458 LK23)
208 Luke Hennig (2188417 LK23)
209 Felipe Mang (2188430 LK23)
210 Samuel Cargill (2086165 LK23)
211 Veit Clevinghaus (2190394 LK23)
212 Paul Wagener (2086888 LK23)
213 Bent Willemsen (2086906 LK23)
214 Jake Schlenter (2188442 LK23)
215 Jona Kames (2188429 LK23)
216 Noel Grannemann (2116893 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
JW:Sonja Kuhlwein
MF:Christiane Stachon
Mobil: 0173-6760319

101 Filip Pavlakovic (2114010 LK23)
102 Titus Werkmüller (2074333 LK23)
103 Constantin Kuhlwein von Rathenow (2113971 LK23)
104 Titus Stachon (2114008 LK23)
105 Leonard Bornhofen (2113983 LK23)
106 Leo Gebhard (2052842 LK23)
107 Adrian Dürrfeld (2113995 LK23)
108 Cassian Werkmüller (2113946 LK23)
109 Maskim Endres (2171582 LK23)

TV Grafenberg 1888 e.V. (3035)
JW:Susanne Griesbaum
Mobil: 0177-2387810
EMail: sg@supersieben.de

MF:Alexander Arens
Tel: 0179 9014545

201 Hugo Medina Nattler (2120884 LK23)
202 Leopold Blank (2120926 LK23)
203 Luca Klaska (2157858 LK23)
204 Timothy Ratnam (2157925 LK23)
205 Tom Meier (2157871 LK23)
206 Alexander Arens (2157883 LK23)
207 Maximilian Arens (2157895 LK23)
208 Noah Schmitz (2167530 LK23)
209 Jakob Withöft (2157974 LK23)
210 Luca Windeck (2157986 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Petra Streller
Mobil: 0177-5464867

101 Konstantin Klinkenberg (2110740 LK23)
102 Emil Streller (2110829 LK23)
103 Djordji Mirkovic (2112759 LK23)
104 Lennart Emmrich (2170012 LK23)
105 Dominik Roelofs (2110799 LK23)
106 Leonard Lenk (2110751 LK23)
107 Daniel Marquardt (2110763 LK23)
108 Benedikt Verweyen (2112887 LK23)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
JW:Olivia Rösler
Mobil: 0170-8123626
EMail: olivia.roesler@t-online.de

MF:Sandra Brinkmann
Mobil: 0172/2018228

101 Justus Schmidt (2091008 LK23)
102 Zhexuan Ding (2104994 LK23)
103 Maximilian Brinkmann (2097515 LK23)
104 Filip Gerchufsky (2183500 LK23)
105 Moritz Busch (2069106 LK23)
106 Luuk Reidegeld (2183602 LK23)
107 Darian Patz (2105070 LK23)
108 Luis Füth (2183470 LK23)
109 Julian Busch (2097527 LK23)
110 Alexander Borchers (2097503 LK23)
111 Robert Nesselrode (2105068 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Annette Witte
Mobil: 0170/1877770
EMail: anette.witte@arcor.de

MF:Annette Hoyer
Mobil: 01734701290

201 Tom Marten Bauwens (2039140 LK23)
202 Constantin von Schmettow (1770410 LK23)
203 Jonathan Tuchlenski (1983179 LK23)
204 Philipp Hoyer (2039450 LK23)
205 Gregor Lederer (2039849 LK23)
206 Lennard Rolsdorph (2039760 LK23)
207 Tim Engel (2039280 LK23)
208 Constantin Lemke (2039837 LK23)
209 Alexander Brambach (2039187 LK23)
210 Leopold von Bodman (2039503 LK23)
211 Julius Fröhlich (2039333 LK23)
212 Julius Schäfer (2039758 LK23)
213 Paul Benedikt Dörrwächter (2039242 LK23)
214 Niels Kuhlmann (2089129 LK23)
215 Julian Liesenfeld (2144207 LK23)
216 Maxim Niesler (2089208 LK23)
217 Alexander Sturm (2089178 LK23)
218 Philipp Zeimes (2039473 LK23)
219 Philipp Eigelshoven (2039278 LK23)
220 Till Heukelbach (2144220 LK23)