Namentliche Meldung für M10, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Christoph Kwast
Mobil: 0

101 Christoph Kwast (2244214 LK23)
102 Luke Hennig (2188417 LK23)
103 Gabriel Marinazo (2244240 LK23)
104 David Schmidt-Blekev (2203157 LK23)
105 Peter Heuter (2143458 LK23)
106 Felipe Mang (2188430 LK23)
107 Theo Zawadzki (2203224 LK23)
108 Lukas Goebel (2188405 LK23)
109 Clemens Brinkhoff (2188466 LK23)
110 Veit Clevinghaus (2190394 LK23)
111 Leopold Deutsch (2202943 LK23)
112 Elias Echterhoff (2086256 LK23)
113 Ian Hahn (2086293 LK23)
114 Florian Kohl (2203066 LK23)
115 Tadeus Schramm (2244263 LK23)
116 Johann Zawadzki (2207400 LK23)
117 Paul Zangen (2244305 LK23)

DTV von 1847 e.V., TA (3012)
JW:Aleksandar Felle
Mobil: 0178-7186737
EMail: alexanderfelle@yahoo.com

MF:Alexa Weiss
101 Finn Werner (2177638 LK23)
102 Nicola Fatori (2157780 LK23)
103 Mika Weiss (2177602 LK23)
104 Leonard Semsch (2182282 LK23)
105 Fabian Schniering (2218136 LK23)
106 Max Wessolowski (2218082 LK23)
107 Finley Thewes (2177432 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
JW:Michael Schlömer
Mobil: 0171 6701788
EMail: mschloemer@haaro.de

MF:Amelie Speckmann
Mobil: 0163 2922766

101 Matteo Ghirloni (2037853 LK23)
102 Emil Speckmann (2211336 LK23)
103 Max Noah Kretzer (2037932 LK23)
104 Jan Michael Hüsgen (2037889 LK23)
105 Bela Boos (2211312 LK23)
106 Max Borreguero (2245693 LK23)
107 Ben Blumberg (2245700 LK23)
108 Mats Hanschke (2245711 LK23)
109 Lian Kamptz (2245723 LK23)
110 Jordan Luca Mertens (2245735 LK23)
111 Daniel Pleitner (2245747 LK23)
112 Paul Schmitz (2245759 LK23)
113 Felix Reinerth (2037907 LK23)
114 Leonard Schürmann (2245760 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
JW:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

MF:Sandra Rempe
Mobil: 01609470636

101 Matteo Rempe (2069908 LK23)
102 Jan Sternemann (2080667 LK23)
103 Robert Eichmann (2096882 LK23)
104 Maximilian Posner (2185076 LK23)
105 Paul Goetz (2153841 LK23)
106 Ben Witter-Kholfi (2153853 LK23)
107 Niklas Just (2211427 LK23)
108 Sebastian Haberland (2096900 LK23)
109 Theo Enge (2096894 LK23)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
JW:Julia Heuer
Mobil: 0157-38839044
EMail: jugendwart@tc77-wersten.de

MF:Moritz Henkel
101 Moritz Henckel (2219128 LK23)
102 Benjamin Goldnau (2033446 LK23)
103 Aaron Sperling (2212997 LK23)
104 Niclas Dalquen (2236631 LK23)
105 Enes Laurel Demirkaya (2033410 LK23)
106 Max Heuer (2017787 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
JW:Claudia Schönberger
Mobil: 0172/1714891
EMail: c.schoenberger.de@gmail.com

MF:Marc Osterried
Mobil: 01714506521

101 Nico Osterried (2173384 LK23)
102 Anton Fähndrich (2173396 LK23)
103 Leander Hientzsch (2152666 LK23)
104 Lucas Herrmann (2205671 LK23)
105 Lucas Crone (2173402 LK23)
106 Kai Knauf (2205683 LK23)
107 Jan Seibel (2205725 LK23)
108 Alexander Stewens (2205695 LK23)
109 Vincent Roth (2205658 LK23)