Namentliche Meldung für M12, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. (3017)
JW:Elmar Enderlein
Mobil: 0151/22687536
EMail: eenderlein@aol.com

MF:Louis Mocek
101 Louis Mocek (2072257)
102 Marlo Oelmann (2170693)
103 Cedric Freudenberg (2170670)
104 Julian Seidel (2170681)
105 Martin Elbe (2070601)
106 Paul Zöllner (2170632)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
JW:Sonja Kuhlwein von Rathenow
Mobil: 016097020202

MF:Regina Söhngen
Mobil: 0172 - 9797922

101 Theo Söhngen (2114185)
102 Clemens Oehme (2044870)
103 Ivano Anin (2124075)
104 Filip Pavlakovic (2114010)
105 Titus Werkmüller (2074333)
106 Leopod Blank (2232157)
107 Aris Mpotsaris (2232182)
108 Henry Klaeser (2232091)
109 Adrian Dürrfeld (2113995)
110 Titus Stachon (2114008)
111 Constantin Kuhlwein von Rathenow (2113971)
112 Leonard Bornhofen (2113983)
113 Leo Gebhard (2052842)
114 Maskim Endres (2171582)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Petra Streller
Mobil: 0177-5464867

101 Konstantin Klinkenberg (2110740)
102 Emil Streller (2110829)
103 Djordji Mirkovic (2112759)
104 Lennart Emmrich (2170012)
105 Philipp Kubitz (2041285)
106 Hendrik Ruthmann (2033525)
107 In-Sang Park (2169976)
108 Christof Harreis (2224136)
109 Leonard Lenk (2110751)
110 Raman Mahabadi (2224240)
111 Dominik Roelofs (2110799)
112 Daniel Marquardt (2110763)

TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA (3039)
JW:Elmar Klein
Mobil: 0172/2061015
EMail: eklein1010@aol.com

MF:Konstantin Wicher
Mobil: 017693628

101 Calvin Gnjidic (2189616)
102 Konstantin Wicher (2044900)
103 Luc Wildhagen (1957132)
104 Gustav Pietreck (2118804)
105 Lionel Averdung (2111100)
106 Mael Averdung (2233990)
107 Santino Krug (2111184)
201 Jou Gnjidic (2189604)
202 Philip Seidel (2063311)
203 Julius Oels (2063359)
204 Konrad Kahling (2063300)
205 Lennart Gottschling (2118798)
206 Philipp Hessling (2118786)
207 Alexander Huckstorf (2163792)
208 Alec Celic (2187905)
209 Max Jurek (2187930)
210 Fabian Hessling (2187929)
211 Alexander Alvers (2162568)
212 Julain Kremar (2233915)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Anne-Christin Muth
Mobil: 01774482903

201 Nicolas Sturm (2039709)
202 Frederick van Emden (2039564)
203 Jonathan Tuchlenski (1983179)
204 Lennox Muth (1983180)
301 Theo Söndgerath (1980968)
302 Daniel Tilger (2039576)
303 Caspar Meesen (2039801)
304 Philipp Hoyer (2039450)
401 Jan-Philip Lützenkirchen (2089087)
402 Constantin von Schmettow (1770410)
403 Lennard Rolsdorph (2039760)
404 Gregor Lederer (2039849)
405 Luca Maximilian Lobeck (2039825)
406 Justus Minut (2089099)
407 Max Dörrwächter (2208209)
408 Julian Fritz (2089075)
409 Hendrick Glaesmann (2039412)
410 Petros Damianidis (2204848)
411 Tom Marten Bauwens (2039140)
412 Philipp Eigelshoven (2039278)
413 Tim Engel (2039280)
414 Constantin Lemke (2039837)
415 Leopold von Bodman (2039503)
416 Julian Liesenfeld (2144207)
417 Jonathan Rohlfing (2089191)
418 Paul Benedikt Dörrwächter (2039242)
419 Johannes Titus Köhler (2039461)
420 Julius Schäfer (2039758)
421 Till Heukelbach (2144220)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
JW:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

MF:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

101 Levi Svoboda (2004150)
102 Benedikt Pauly (2069878)
103 Caius Knapp (2153828)
104 Leander Zehetner (2142582)
201 Carlos Kreimendahl (2072397)
202 Oscar Burgold (2080679)
203 Jakob Bögershausen (2155771)
204 Cornelius Knapp (2155801)
205 Johnny Jolk (2155795)
206 Eike Kaufmann (2153830)
207 Hannes Vogel (2069866)
208 Nouri Heydarian (2153786)
209 Marius Stuffler (2080680)
210 Linus Pickardt (2240476)
211 Matteo Rempe (2069908)
212 Jan Sternemann (2080667)
213 Robert Eichmann (2096882)
214 Maximilian Posner (2185076)