Namentliche Meldung für M14, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2017

Vorläufige namentliche Meldung vor Kontrolle
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
JW:Tim Zillmer
EMail: jugendwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Niklas Schroeder
Tel: 02131959566

201 Paul Philipp Adler (1932202 LK23)
202 Niklas Schroeder (1884384 LK23)
203 Ole Schaper (1884300 LK23)
204 Simon Effertz (1946547 LK23)
205 Nils Hufnagel (1938575 LK23)
206 Konstantin Mis (1938400 LK23)
207 Malik Meyer (1984846 LK23)
208 Daniel Schroeder (1938370 LK23)
209 Luke Müller (1938435 LK23)
210 Oscar Balzer (2042769 LK23)
211 Phillip Saemann (1944617 LK23)
212 Lars Hufnagel (2148341 LK23)
213 Henri Dickmann (2148330 LK23)
214 Tobias Baar (2042757 LK23)
215 Nico Veltrup (2042848 LK23)
216 Jan-Hendrik Oortwijn (2098799 LK23)
217 Vincent Eisenach (2042873 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
JW:Thomas Szewczyk
Mobil: 0178/8755061
EMail: sze@gmx.de

MF:Thomas Szewczyk
Mobil: 0178/8755061

101 Nils Szewczyk (2047068 LK19)
102 Luca Brodnicki (2047070 LK22)
103 Marian Hirschelmann (1938782 LK23)
104 Lukas Nußbaum (2147520 LK23)
105 Justus Bösken (2147658 LK23)
106 Bennett Otten (2147531 LK23)
107 Robin Müller (2147440 LK23)
108 Samson Nietert (2147490 LK23)
109 Johannes Malte Vennemann (2147567 LK23)
110 Lewis Lehner (1938198 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Ira Aufenanger
Tel: 02151621582

101 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK23)
102 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
103 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK23)
104 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
105 Jakob Kirsch (1917810 LK23)
106 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)
107 Ole Krings (2067146 LK23)
108 Tim Nolte (2183742 LK23)
109 Fritz Ernenputsch (2183675 LK23)
110 Max Dickmann (2183699 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
JW:Petra Rothschuh
Mobil: 0179 1360461
EMail: petra.rothschuh@arcor.de

MF:Petra Rothschuh
Tel: 02151 569394
Mobil: 0179 1360461

101 Janis Schäfer (2106966 LK22)
102 Tom Rothschuh (2107016 LK22)
103 Simon Marzian (2106980 LK23)
104 Luca Mecklenburg (2113922 LK23)
105 Lucca Fischer (2113960 LK23)
106 Jakob Eberhardt (2107030 LK23)
107 Julian Krebs (2154766 LK23)
108 Eric Jan Ackermann (2154791 LK23)
109 Lorenz Schröter (2154780 LK23)
110 Paul Blech (2154778 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
JW:Sandra Grote
MF:Uta Strack
Mobil: 02150794297

101 Justus Strack (2130282 LK21)
102 Marc Schäfer (2172616 LK22)
103 Tim Rudolph (2130324 LK23)
104 Moritz Belde (2130350 LK23)
105 Benedikt Webers (2130348 LK23)
106 Carl-Bogislav Graf von Schwerin (2130336 LK23)
107 Carlos Münchrath (2192238 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
JW:Michael Skorwider
EMail: Michael.skorwider@t-online.de

MF:Michael Skorwider
Tel: 02845 295353

101 Velten Skorwider (1964800 LK23)
102 John Bergmann (1906045 LK23)
103 Alexander Neumann (2128822 LK23)
104 Moritz Knura (2151352 LK23)
105 Simon Jolitz (2151297 LK23)
106 Jen Berns (2098258 LK23)
107 Paul Altes (2151303 LK23)