Namentliche Meldung für M14, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
JW:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

MF:Mareen Leimbach
Mobil: 01743241800

101 Alexander Leimbach (2023659 LK23)
102 Timothy Hindrichs (2142570 LK23)
103 Jan Beuchel (2097035 LK23)
104 Jonas Weber (2096742 LK23)
201 Maximilian Olschewsky (2004203 LK23)
202 Nils Frase (2004215 LK23)
203 Jakob Noack (2096705 LK23)
204 Samuel Neuss (2096699 LK23)
205 Dennis Herlitz (2153750 LK23)
206 Constantin Pauly (2080655 LK23)
207 Leonard von Dahlen (2069854 LK23)
208 Nick Svoboda (2080631 LK23)
209 Benke Kaufmann (2080643 LK23)
210 Julian Ondracek (2153804 LK23)
211 Sam Siggel (2096730 LK23)
212 Caius Knapp (2153828 LK23)
213 Hannes Vogel (2069866 LK23)
214 Linus Bögershausen (2184886 LK23)
215 Nouri Heydarian (2153786 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
JW:Maik Matthäus
Mobil: 0171-8645528
EMail: maikmatthaeus@gmx.de

MF:Dirk Hildebrandt
Mobil: 01520 1684125

101 Fynn Eigen (2146071 LK23)
102 Malo Perreau (2146034 LK23)
103 Thed Kichniawy (2146022 LK23)
104 Tom Schneider (2001196 LK23)
105 Mats Hildebrandt (2146095 LK23)
106 Benjamin Hildebrandt (2146083 LK23)
107 Henrik Blaeser (2146265 LK23)
108 Maximilian Poetsch (2146046 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Haike Müller-Woltmann
Mobil: 01794924751

101 Alexander Keiser (1942967 LK23)
102 Robin Müller (1942955 LK23)
103 Luc Grapentin (1942979 LK23)
104 Jost Harmsen (1942992 LK23)
105 Mark Spatzek (2163093 LK23)
106 Tim Rother (1943029 LK23)
201 Philipp de Werth (1943005 LK23)
202 Deniz Klieser (2169332 LK23)
203 Alexander Pieper (1986703 LK23)
204 Luis Obst (2121890 LK23)
205 Nils Huter (2169277 LK23)
206 Jonas Böndel (2163263 LK23)
207 Thomas Posez (2040748 LK23)
208 Thomas Sciortino (2173153 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
JW:Christoph Kiermeier
MF:Christoph Kiermeier
Tel: 0177-4766634

201 Adrian Nusch (1895357 LK23)
202 Maximilian Missal (1940855 LK23)
203 Julian Macheleidt (2013800 LK23)
204 Justus Deuster (1895242 LK23)
205 Ben Hoffmann (2011499 LK23)
206 Georg Kurzeja (1892332 LK23)
207 Sebastian Berg (1895199 LK23)
208 Pasquale Detering (2062902 LK23)
209 Bennet Schräder (2013850 LK23)
210 Peter Bocken (2001780 LK23)
211 Linus Glade (1940892 LK23)
212 Julius Schnurbus (2112334 LK23)
213 Lino Storkebaum (2118361 LK23)
214 Tom Berg (2067420 LK23)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
JW:Kerstin Hartwig
MF:Niclas Steinfort
Mobil: 015773004034

101 Felix Freitag (2089427 LK23)
102 Tobias Neukirch (2089415 LK23)
103 Niclas Steinfort (2089439 LK23)
104 Laurenz März (2145261 LK23)
105 Till Altrogge (2089373 LK23)
106 Lukas Dreyer (2089403 LK23)
107 Chingun Zorigtsaikhan (2145236 LK23)
108 Justus Gehse (2033586 LK23)
109 Henrik Lankisch (1894742 LK23)
110 Aleksandar Simic (2116108 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
JW:Nico Schulz
Mobil: 0171-1943295
EMail: nico_schulz95@web.de

MF:Mika Windheuser
101 Mika Windheuser (1892381 LK23)
102 Julius Baltruschat (2013770 LK23)
103 Julius Lohoff (2011505 LK23)
104 Phillipe Friedenstein (2174741 LK23)
105 Tillmann Witte (2171090 LK23)
106 Toni Windheuser (2011591 LK23)
107 Lennert Stolle (2013885 LK23)
108 Adrian Stärke (2162015 LK23)
109 Rubens Bose (2011440 LK23)