Namentliche Meldung für M15, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Ira Aufenanger
Tel: 02151621582

101 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK21)
102 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK22)
103 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)
104 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
105 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
106 Jakob Kirsch (1917810 LK23)
107 Louis Pollert (2217454 LK23)
108 Kilian Klix (2217326 LK23)
109 Felix Soldan (2217430 LK23)
110 Constantin Gebhard (2105550 LK23)
111 Ole Krings (2067146 LK23)
112 Fritz Ernenputsch (2183675 LK23)
113 Constantin von Ehren (2183705 LK23)
114 Jasper Pazzaglia (2217466 LK23)
115 Donatus Mutscheller (2217478 LK23)
116 Sidney Panjer (2217417 LK23)
117 Caspar Roslawski (2221100 LK23)
118 Max Tuttlies (2218604 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
JW:Michael Schlageter
Mobil: 016091930103

MF:Stephan Birkhölzer
Tel: 02159/694269
Mobil: 01735886060

201 Ben Pöhler (2130543 LK23)
202 Lukas Nesselrath (2131092 LK22)
203 Philip Cooijmans (2154330 LK23)
204 Julius Frister (2131080 LK23)
205 Lukas Birkhölzer (2131109 LK23)
206 Aaron Thyss (2154456 LK23)
207 Tobias Steinbach (2186895 LK23)
208 Jonas Maritzen (2186883 LK23)
209 Noah Mauerer (2214714 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
JW:Wolfgang Krause
Mobil: 0173/2757560
EMail: tvo-jugend@web.de

MF:Barbara Corall
Mobil: 01778881356

101 Fynn Hoss (1876715 LK16)
102 Pierre Schneider (1876879 LK20)
103 Johannes Schmidt (1876867 LK23)
104 Theo Maximilian Koenen (1876764 LK23)
105 Niklas Bierbaum (1876612 LK23)
106 Tristan Wittmann (1835130 LK23)
107 Tim Rütten (2008336 LK23)
108 Cornelis Ebel (1795170 LK23)
109 Hendrik Goldacker (2034414 LK23)
110 Laurens Feldkämper (2130191 LK23)
111 Jacob Todtenhöfer (1876909 LK23)
112 Nicolas Wiemer (2149990 LK23)
113 Noel Schumacher (2149989 LK23)
114 Livius Schmidt (2130208 LK23)
115 Theo Carl Poplawsky (1876820 LK23)
116 Babak Fadroo (2226870 LK23)
117 Jan Grützmacher (2034438 LK23)
118 Mats Hömberg (2227046 LK23)
119 Paul Jänckner (2227101 LK23)
120 Benedikt Nitsche (2149953 LK23)
121 Felix Pralle (2227198 LK23)
122 Niklas Schäfer (2227216 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
JW:Dirk Hansen
Mobil: 01716410519
EMail: hdtennis@me.com

MF:Henrik Thiel
Tel: 02841

101 Bennet Michael (1921071 LK22)
102 Samuel Gräsel (2004264 LK23)
103 Henrik Thiel (2004240 LK22)
104 Joshua Koch (2004252 LK23)
105 Linus Frenzer (2088848 LK23)
106 Timo Moysig (2004290 LK23)
107 Max Kersten (2088964 LK23)
108 Marius Löffel (2088988 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
JW:Bianca Müllers
Mobil: 0176-60806274
EMail: biancamuellers@outlook.com

MF:Katja Dittmar
Mobil: 0171/5236160

101 Tim Stefan Vogels (2207242 LK21)
102 Elias Hendrik Heymann (1905466 LK21)
103 Fabian Strafer (2061223 LK22)
104 Jannis Piliar (2035352 LK23)
105 Simon van Huet (2043622 LK23)