Namentliche Meldung für M15, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Frauke Scheffer
Mobil: 0160-4496092

101 Emil Scheffer (1894730 LK20)
102 Henrik Korten (2089361 LK22)
103 Jonas Thomsen (2014920 LK22)
104 Felix Richter (1966431 LK23)
201 Danilo Domuz (2066415 LK22)
202 Philipp Keller (2033460 LK22)
203 Louis Hörz (1966420 LK23)
204 Felix Ost (1999643 LK23)
301 Jannik Eglinski (2169952 LK23)
302 Niclas Steinfort (2089439 LK23)
303 Laurenz März (2145261 LK23)
304 Ben Wylenga (2097667 LK23)
305 Luca Simons (2033550 LK22)
306 Tobias Neukirch (2089415 LK23)
307 Felix Freitag (2089427 LK23)
308 Sebastian Wendler (2224495 LK23)
309 Robert Möser (2224320 LK23)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
JW:Tonia Nelskamp
Mobil: 0172/7089988
EMail: tonia.nelskamp@web.de

MF:Karsten Schulz
Mobil: 0172/2065432

101 Fleming Vambrie (1905417 LK20)
102 Mika Lennart Schulz (1950757 LK20)
103 Noah Lichtschläger (1950794 LK22)
104 Johannes Veitl (1951154 LK22)
201 Jan Korthauer (1966315 LK22)
202 Franz Nesselrode (2023180 LK23)
203 Tim Seidel (1950551 LK22)
204 Jonathan Schuldzinski (1950836 LK23)
205 Arthur Jaden (1966418 LK23)
206 Tim Teurlings (2014981 LK23)
207 Tobias Schütt (2014970 LK23)
208 Bruno Winter (1997063 LK23)
209 Leopold Schwarzer (2071320 LK23)
210 Felix Bonani (1966285 LK23)
211 Benjamin Rosenberg (2225803 LK23)
212 Nick Odermath (2183882 LK23)
213 Lennart Worringen (2225906 LK23)
214 Finn Schmidt (2225890 LK23)
215 Ole Vormbruck (2225931 LK23)
216 Romain Breuer (2226479 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

201 Maximilian van Emden (1981195 LK19)
202 Julian Hoyer (1981160 LK20)
203 Philipp Nolte-Ernsting (1981031 LK20)
204 Robert Jasper (1831562 LK20)
301 Philo Julius Gabriel (1831471 LK23)
302 Daniel Sturm (1983260 LK21)
303 Jan-Philipp Frerich (1928806 LK20)
304 Max Hirschmann (1831513 LK21)
401 Finn Jakob Bauwens (1928739 LK23)
402 Nikolas Herp (1981274 LK23)
403 Philipp Sauthoff (1980993 LK22)
404 Levin Friedrich (2039291 LK23)
405 Conrad Winkler (2039485 LK22)
406 Tristan Tuchlenski (1929057 LK23)
407 Ferdinand Schäfer (1981183 LK23)
408 leonard Bolle (2247409 LK23)
409 Constantin Lederer (1928958 LK22)
410 Jules Hansmaennel (1981171 LK23)
411 Frederick Köhler (1983246 LK23)
412 Kian Sharifi (1929884 LK23)
413 Erik Heukelbach (2204915 LK23)
414 Ben Wipperfürth (1929094 LK23)
415 Benedikt Glaesmann (2039400 LK23)
416 Jan Lukas Beckmann (1831380 LK23)
417 Marc Alexander Beckmann (1981006 LK22)
418 Laurin Meusel (2039795 LK20)
419 Jan Thissen (2018640 LK20)
420 Nicolas Sturm (2039709 LK22)
421 Max Dörrwächter (2208209 LK23)
422 Philipp Hoyer (2039450 LK23)
423 Gregor Lederer (2039849 LK23)
424 Luca Maximilian Lobeck (2039825 LK23)
425 Jan-Philip Lützenkirchen (2089087 LK23)
426 Caspar Meesen (2039801 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
JW:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

MF:Mareen Leimbach
Mobil: 0174-3241800

101 Philip Kleineidam (1901023 LK20)
102 Alexander Leimbach (2023659 LK20)
103 Timothy Hindrichs (2142570 LK23)
104 Leonard von Dahlen (2069854 LK22)
201 Constantin Pauly (2080655 LK22)
202 Nick Svoboda (2080631 LK23)
203 Linus Bögershausen (2184886 LK23)
204 Benke Kaufmann (2080643 LK23)
301 Jan Beuchel (2097035 LK23)
302 Nils Frase (2004215 LK23)
303 Julian Ondracek (2153804 LK23)
304 Maximilian Olschewsky (2004203 LK23)
305 Sam Siggel (2096730 LK23)
401 Dennis Herlitz (2153750 LK23)
402 Samuel Neuss (2096699 LK23)
403 Jonas Weber (2096742 LK23)
404 Jakob Noack (2096705 LK23)
405 Moritz Wienands (2069829 LK23)
406 Viktor von der Beek (2069830 LK23)
407 Luis Horn (2056252 LK23)
408 Benedikt Haas (2209925 LK23)
409 Justus Rittgerodt (2153816 LK23)
410 Lennart Erdmann (2211403 LK23)
411 Levi Svoboda (2004150 LK23)
412 Benedikt Pauly (2069878 LK23)
413 Caius Knapp (2153828 LK23)
414 Leander Zehetner (2142582 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Haike Müller-Woltmann
Mobil: 01794924751

101 Alexander Keiser (1942967 LK23)
102 Robin Müller (1942955 LK22)
103 Luc Grapentin (1942979 LK23)
104 Jost Harmsen (1942992 LK23)
105 Mark Spatzek (2163093 LK23)
201 Jannik Schmock (1986569 LK20)
202 Jonas Follmann (1986582 LK21)
203 Matteo Metz (2040785 LK23)
204 Cornelius Schiele (2040750 LK22)
205 Caspar Hebel (2040797 LK22)
206 Hannu Tripcke (1986727 LK22)
207 Ben Metz (2040773 LK23)
301 Philipp de Werth (1943005 LK23)
302 Nils Huter (2169277 LK23)
303 Jonas Böndel (2163263 LK23)
304 Thomas Sciortino (2173153 LK23)
305 Alexander Pieper (1986703 LK23)
306 Tom Schlösser (2173165 LK23)
307 Tim Rother (1943029 LK23)
308 Luis Obst (2121890 LK23)
309 Leo Schaun (2053100 LK23)
310 Maik Häusgen (2239838 LK23)
311 Christoph Seibel (2163299 LK23)
312 Jan Hordenbach (2169307 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
JW:Carsten Wurring
Mobil: 0171/3565464
EMail: carstenwurring@gmail.com

MF:Alexander Ipach
Tel: 02102 188753

101 Max Ridlhammer (1786325 LK22)
102 Yannik Khan (1941896 LK21)
103 Morris Peters (1911399 LK21)
104 Alexander Ipach (1941860 LK23)
201 Lucas Malte Haremsa (1858178 LK23)
202 Tim Höppner (1911387 LK23)
203 Bjarne Dittmar (2082317 LK23)
204 Janis Schange (2089968 LK22)
205 Max Wolter (2017398 LK23)
206 Niklas Psiorz (2090181 LK23)
207 Laurenz Spies (2089993 LK23)
208 Maximilian Runte (1941884 LK23)
209 Alexander Martin (2090041 LK23)
210 Marco Dippel (2090119 LK23)
211 Fynn Spielhagen (2017350 LK23)
212 Mats Weber (2089944 LK22)
213 Tim Fischer (2010781 LK23)
214 Mats Gentzsch (1989698 LK23)
215 Tom Schulte ter Hardt (2140240 LK23)
216 Levin Krings (2176798 LK23)
217 Luis Thiel (2112310 LK23)