Namentliche Meldung für M15, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
JW:Michael Schlömer
Mobil: 0171 6701788
EMail: mschloemer@haaro.de

MF:Birgit Weidhase
Tel: 0211 41662414
Mobil: 0177 6272241

101 Stefan Kunz (1954910 LK23)
102 Paul Weidhase (1889047 LK22)
103 Luc Schroers (1982072 LK23)
104 Henrik Kalkbrenner (2060012 LK23)
105 Patrick Thape (1982059 LK22)
106 Laurin Angenendt (2154225 LK23)
107 Jonas Kühnle (1889321 LK23)
108 Theo von Plate (2098969 LK23)
109 Ben Zielinski (2098945 LK23)
110 Tom Zielinski (2098957 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Jan Eldring
Mobil: 0173/5221519
EMail: jugendwart.tco@gmail.com

MF:Udo von Fragstein
Tel: 0211/9943311
Mobil: 0173/2976655

301 Moritz Kloepfer (1880639 LK21)
302 Leo Stienemeier (2049200 LK22)
303 Paul von Fragstein (1991656 LK21)
304 Caspar Gerbaulet (1891819 LK22)
401 Valentin Krieg (1991541 LK22)
402 Tristan Teller (1975225 LK23)
403 Constantin Horn (1991530 LK23)
404 Fabian Neunzig (2038808 LK22)
405 Anton Reinders (1991620 LK23)
406 Corbin Spang (1991632 LK23)
407 Benjamin Goodarzi (1858506 LK23)
408 Friedrich Schürholz (1991553 LK23)
409 Wigo Ströhlein (1991644 LK23)
410 Joel Heinersdorff (1991516 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
JW:Meike Gross
Mobil: 0178-5402175
EMail: gross@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Zeno Campagnari
Mobil: 0175-4874616

201 Louis Keller (1862765 LK23)
202 Zeno Campagnari (1862893 LK23)
203 Marlin Rupprecht (2055053 LK23)
204 Jona Hennewig (2188016 LK23)
205 Noah Godde (2188065 LK23)
206 Lukas Eigelshoven (2039254 LK23)
207 Julian Heidemann (2000325 LK23)

TV Grafenberg 1888 e.V. (3035)
JW:Thomas Kröner
Mobil: 01520-1823727
EMail: t.kroener@freenet.de

MF:Thomas Kröner
Tel: 0211-651383
Mobil: 0173-3695194

101 Finn Eichholz (1930291 LK23)
102 Nikolai Datsenko (1877458 LK23)
103 Lucas Schöneberg (2006893 LK23)
104 Tom Beckmann (2047573 LK23)
105 Noam Lohmann (2172446 LK23)
106 Lorenz Jungbluth (2094344 LK23)
107 Vincent Rhode (2120940 LK23)
108 Paul Bockelmann (2047524 LK23)
109 Lukas Brauer (2123101 LK23)
110 Fabian Wetter (2123253 LK23)
111 Henry Schneider (2123277 LK23)
112 Tom Meier (2157871 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Sonja Steinfort
301 Jannik Eglinski (2169952 LK23)
302 Niclas Steinfort (2089439 LK23)
303 Laurenz März (2145261 LK23)
304 Ben Wylenga (2097667 LK23)
305 Luca Simons (2033550 LK22)
306 Tobias Neukirch (2089415 LK23)
307 Felix Freitag (2089427 LK23)
308 Sebastian Wendler (2224495 LK23)
309 Robert Möser (2224320 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
JW:Benjamin Kuhr
Mobil: 0173-7453302
EMail: benjamin.kuhr@web.de

MF:Regina Benito
Mobil: 0172-3150500

201 Tibor Klose (2141152 LK23)
202 Moritz Meurer (2141164 LK23)
203 Leon Benito (2099720 LK23)
204 Clemens Wemmer (1975389 LK23)
205 Lars Haneveld (2144610 LK23)
206 Fynn Mels (2083401 LK23)
207 Maximilian Brüll (1975390 LK23)
208 Tristan Zimmerling (2192950 LK23)
209 Frederick Walter (2199130 LK23)
210 Mateo Mantovani (2083360 LK23)