Namentliche Meldung für M16, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
JW:Matthias Wegner
Mobil: 01724475417
EMail: wegner.matthias@arcor.de

MF:Monika Jowett
101 Lucas Fischbach (1719099 LK21)
102 Henning Heimann (1825770 LK21)
103 Alexander Jeschek (1825768 LK22)
104 Sven Pfannkuch (1901734 LK22)
105 Moritz Seifert (1825756 LK22)
106 Marvin Kiel (1719269 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
JW:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

MF:Constantin Schäfer
Mobil: 0172-2526080

101 Tom Günther (1956280 LK17)
102 Constantin Naumann (2004161 LK23)
103 Constantin Schäfer (1800980 LK21)
104 Leon Pannhausen (2153725 LK23)
201 Max Schäfer (1956279 LK22)
202 Fynn Svoboda (1956243 LK20)
203 Philip Kleineidam (1901023 LK20)
204 Maik Hage (2004185 LK23)
205 Alexander Leimbach (2023659 LK23)
206 Timothy Hindrichs (2142570 LK23)
207 Jan Beuchel (2097035 LK23)
208 Jonas Weber (2096742 LK23)
209 Maximilian Olschewsky (2004203 LK23)
210 Nils Frase (2004215 LK23)
211 Jakob Noack (2096705 LK23)
212 Samuel Neuss (2096699 LK23)
213 Dennis Herlitz (2153750 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
JW:Maik Matthäus
Mobil: 0171-8645528
EMail: maikmatthaeus@gmx.de

MF:Michaele von Roda
Mobil: 01522 4472799

101 Jan Schinkmann (1960910 LK22)
102 Niklas Ziefer (1899193 LK22)
103 Leonard Schlenther (1846243 LK23)
104 Tom Sawatzky (2055582 LK23)
105 Niklas Geidel (2001032 LK23)
106 Ole Lorenz (2145947 LK23)
107 Felix Hilker (2145911 LK23)
108 Julius Kröber (2145935 LK23)
109 Lars von Roda (2146009 LK23)
110 Pablo Schröder-Alonso (2145960 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Eva Schiele-Recknagel
Tel: 02104-517059
Mobil: 0160-96938538

101 Finn Rippen (1881942 LK23)
102 Patrick Reddig (1846309 LK21)
103 Jan Grapentin (1881917 LK22)
104 Sebastian Schiele (1881929 LK22)
201 Felix Rosenfeld (1883070 LK23)
202 Jacob Struck (1986508 LK23)
203 Teemu Tripcke (1838313 LK23)
204 Julian Meyer (1943066 LK23)
205 Carl William Rix (2053081 LK23)
206 Antony Somfay-Sciortino (2163330 LK23)
207 Christoph von Billerbeck (2095373 LK23)
208 Noah Daoud (1908601 LK23)
209 Lennart Nolte (2163305 LK23)
210 Marvin Schumacher (2163329 LK23)
211 Nick Parensen (2173270 LK23)
212 Finn Müntefering (1881930 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
JW:Christoph Kiermeier
MF:Corinna Lalla-Peters
Tel: 0160-6502000

201 Antonius Peters (1844740 LK23)
202 Philipp Frye (1892502 LK22)
203 Louis Selig (1844751 LK21)
204 Paul Schlüter (1844702 LK22)
205 David Hoffmann (1837205 LK23)
206 Janus Glade (1851925 LK23)
207 Moritz Nübel (1783830 LK23)
208 Lukas Kill (1837450 LK23)
209 Luis Dalbeck (1806439 LK23)
210 Jan-Alexander Garz (1940867 LK21)
211 Philipp Hörterer (1895310 LK22)
212 Adrian Nusch (1895357 LK23)
213 Maximilian Missal (1940855 LK23)
214 Julian Macheleidt (2013800 LK23)
215 Justus Deuster (1895242 LK23)
216 Ben Hoffmann (2011499 LK23)
217 Georg Kurzeja (1892332 LK23)
218 Sebastian Berg (1895199 LK23)
219 Pasquale Detering (2062902 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
JW:Carsten Wurring
Mobil: 0171/3565464
EMail: carstenwurring@gmail.com

MF:Robin Peters
Tel: 02102 928990

101 Robin Peters (1805575 LK19)
102 Pascal Heptner (1845457 LK20)
103 Philipp Hollenberg (1845469 LK20)
104 Dominik Kappes (1805514 LK21)
105 Mariano Machado (1845482 LK21)
106 Morris Haid (1859020 LK23)
107 Morris Peters (1911399 LK22)
108 Max Ridlhammer (1786325 LK22)
109 Mika Frank Koselj (1911351 LK23)
110 Alexander Ipach (1941860 LK23)
111 Lucas Malte Haremsa (1858178 LK23)
112 Tim Höppner (1911387 LK23)
113 Maximilian Runte (1941884 LK23)
114 Bjarne Dittmar (2082317 LK23)
115 Niklas Psiorz (2090181 LK23)
116 Alexander Martin (2090041 LK23)
117 Nick Prenger (2164437 LK23)