Namentliche Meldung für M16, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
JW:Guido Matthey
MF:Ben Seidensticker
Tel: 0211-5591825

101 Ben Seidensticker (2007952 LK23)
102 Luis Kohl (2008312 LK23)
103 Florentin Schröder (1894560 LK22)
104 Hugo Bronckhorst (2007903 LK22)
105 Joel Klein (2007988 LK23)
106 Bendix Staade (2007964 LK23)
107 Justus Bröker (1800565 LK23)
108 Timon Weidemann (1962309 LK23)
109 Alexander Josten (1891789 LK23)
110 Friedrich Wilhelm Elsesser (2007976 LK23)
111 Julian Orlich (2046830 LK23)
112 Magnus Donald Esser (2007915 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
JW:Hendrik Paetzel
MF:Riccardo Comparini
Tel: 01744680478

101 Mattia Comparini (2095713 LK23)
102 Johannes Bongartz (2095749 LK23)
103 Rishvanyas Premanand (1858040 LK23)
104 Nikolai Stolz (1858038 LK23)
105 Thibault Boyer (2014865 LK23)
106 Leonardo Melodia (2014040 LK23)

Heerdter TV v. 1896 e.V., TA (3016)
JW:Claudia Rettich
Mobil: 0163-6924668

MF:Claudia Rettich
Tel: 0211/554135
Mobil: 0163-6924668

101 Christian Redzepov (1765140 LK23)
102 Julius Wißmann (1765050 LK23)
103 Nick Wehrheim (1883872 LK23)
104 Jordi Philippsen (1883823 LK23)
105 Henrik Berger (1949287 LK23)
106 Niclas Doege (2062264 LK23)
107 Aaron Schroff (2100459 LK23)
108 Moritz Ley (2149795 LK23)
109 Moritz Plenk (2100447 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V. (3018)
JW:Monika König
Mobil: 0173/8911480
EMail: monikasabinekoenig@web.de

MF:Jörg Schierwagen
Mobil: 0171-64 72 980

101 Melvin Konrath (1994840 LK23)
102 Jan Felgner (1963776 LK23)
103 Felix Ortmann (1900602 LK23)
104 Aron Schierwagen (2055168 LK23)
105 Frederik Statwald (2109426 LK23)
106 Tim Felgner (1963788 LK23)
107 Julian Korfmacher (2178679 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Katja Tripcke-Beck
Mobil: 0163-3140094

201 Felix Rosenfeld (1883070 LK23)
202 Jacob Struck (1986508 LK23)
203 Teemu Tripcke (1838313 LK23)
204 Julian Meyer (1943066 LK23)
205 Carl William Rix (2053081 LK23)
206 Antony Somfay-Sciortino (2163330 LK23)
207 Christoph von Billerbeck (2095373 LK23)
208 Noah Daoud (1908601 LK23)
209 Lennart Nolte (2163305 LK23)
210 Marvin Schumacher (2163329 LK23)
211 Nick Parensen (2173270 LK23)
212 Finn Müntefering (1881930 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
JW:Claudia Schönberger
Mobil: 0172/1714891
EMail: c.schoenberger.de@gmail.com

MF:Jonas Schönberger
Tel: 01721714891

101 Jonas Schönberger (1957235 LK23)
102 Raphael Bergerhausen (1957223 LK23)
103 Ted Jakobs (1915125 LK23)
104 Lars Bauermeister (2177900 LK23)
105 Robin Dorstel (2177481 LK23)
106 Ben Königs (2099688 LK23)
107 Ben Schoppmeier (1915150 LK23)