Namentliche Meldung für M18, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2018

LTK Grün-Weiß Moyland e.V. (1028)
JW:Lukas Kepser
Mobil: 01784481625

MF:Johannes Kepser
101 Johannes Kepser (1951658 LK19)
102 Marc van Heynsbergen (1993689 LK23)
103 Matthias Heiming (1993677 LK23)
104 Simon Kersjes (1954386 LK23)
105 Frederik Reintjes (2125298 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
JW:Michael Schlageter
Mobil: 016091930103

MF:Anton Hagenow
Tel: 021596758973

101 Joshua Hossfeld (2130270 LK20)
102 Max Roording (1736206 LK21)
103 Alexander Schumacher (2050377 LK20)
104 Anton Hagenow (2050390 LK23)
105 Tim Dienstbach (2127908 LK21)
106 Til Roording (2131079 LK22)
107 Ben Pöhler (2130543 LK23)
108 Alexande Kratz (2154444 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
JW:Sonja Keller-Brox
Mobil: 0177/4424244
EMail: kellerbrox@arcor.de

MF:Birte Volk
Mobil: 0171 - 6514767

201 Maximilian Klomp (1827820 LK16)
202 Max Volk (1850027 LK19)
203 Leon Saljanin (2085859 LK20)
204 Sven Haupts (1811873 LK20)
205 Felix Schiffers (1802586 LK21)
206 Felix Kasteel (1858210 LK21)
207 John Schrimpf (2183754 LK23)
208 Michael Kosjanski (1907505 LK21)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
JW:Jessica Sepold
Mobil: 0172 6945166
EMail: sepold_jessica@web.de

MF:Paul Keutmann
Mobil: 0173-9823302

101 Yannick Krömer (1855530 LK23)
102 Tim Vordermark (1855888 LK23)
103 Leo Heisterkamp (1855440 LK23)
104 Paul Keutmann (2018100 LK23)
201 Matthias Benthake (1901242 LK23)
202 Tim Lindemann (1855580 LK23)
203 Iven Fetscher (1901278 LK23)
204 Bjarne Petersohn (1886757 LK23)
205 Joshua Rupf (1901229 LK23)
206 Morris Keller (1901310 LK23)
207 Paul Fuleda (1901345 LK23)
208 Tim Riedlinger (1901047 LK23)
209 Moritz Simon (1901096 LK23)
210 Elias Dischinger (1948891 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
JW:Valerie Bogaczyk
Mobil: 0174/2414471
EMail: valerie.bogaczyk@googlemail.com

MF:Jona Grontzki
Mobil: 017647691823

101 Janick Grontzki (1911041 LK19)
102 Jona Grontzki (1911053 LK19)
103 Sven Kolberg (1957612 LK20)
104 Max Sommer (1910978 LK21)
105 Marius Vierbaum (1839482 LK22)
106 Jakob Geldsetzer (2033896 LK23)
107 Arne Blum (2033926 LK23)
108 Max Kohl (2141280 LK23)