Namentliche Meldung für M18, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2017

Vorläufige namentliche Meldung vor Kontrolle
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
JW:Tim Zillmer
EMail: jugendwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Luis Hoffmann
Tel: 01722149039

201 Justus Podlinski (1651146 LK23)
202 Delong Li (1908807 LK23)
203 Julius Mis (1764445 LK21)
204 Luis Hoffmann (1852991 LK22)
205 Moritz Dannenberg (1884372 LK23)
206 Jan Küppers (1651031 LK23)
207 Arne Schaper (1884293 LK23)
208 Maximilian Groß (1768359 LK23)
209 Karl Dorn (1779280 LK23)
210 Lukas Weyen (1764433 LK23)
211 Luis Dickmann (1938423 LK23)
212 Benedict Kammerinke (2085732 LK23)
213 Malte Mieruch (2162167 LK23)
214 Mattis Brouwers (1852917 LK23)
215 Sebastian Mis (1768402 LK22)
216 Leonardo Michelini (1768396 LK23)
217 Luca Balzer (1764500 LK23)
218 Benedikt Willkens (2085744 LK23)
219 Jan Herrfurth (1768360 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Tanja Kirsch-Boy
101 Maurits Mönks (1774888 LK15)
102 Jonas Aufenanger (1863186 LK17)
103 Maximilian Schneider (1967370 LK23)
104 Hans Anton Kirsch (1917808 LK23)
105 Julius Weitzel (1774980 LK23)
106 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
107 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK23)
108 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
109 Paul Willemsen (1917821 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
JW:Sonja Keller-Brox
Mobil: 0177/4424244
EMail: kellerbrox@arcor.de

MF:Birte Volk
Mobil: 0171 - 6514767

201 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp (1722657 LK15)
202 Felix Schiffers (1802586 LK21)
203 Leon Saljanin (2085859 LK20)
204 Sven Haupts (1811873 LK21)
205 Max Volk (1850027 LK21)
206 Felix Kasteel (1858210 LK23)
207 Felix Bautz (2181009 LK23)

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
JW:Stephan Holl
Mobil: 0175 5918644
EMail: jugendwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Julia Nagels
Mobil: 0173 5494343

101 Ben-Luca Hansen (1952225 LK20)
102 Julian Schneider (1786283 LK22)
103 Jonas Gaßling (1735469 LK22)
104 Jannick Sütthoff (1997841 LK23)
105 Jan Holtmann (1842330 LK23)
106 Collin Evers (1842377 LK23)
107 Jannik Wittmann (1842470 LK23)
108 Markus Gärtner (1842389 LK23)
109 Lars Schwark (1952183 LK23)
110 Tobias Alexander Wilmsen (2049302 LK23)
111 Maximilian Gärtner (1897550 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
JW:Roland Brossog
Mobil: 0172-2995231
EMail: gtc-glehn.roland@brossog.de

MF:Hendrik Vorster
101 Hendrik Vorster (1720399 LK20)
102 Valentin Scholz (1808310 LK23)
103 Tim Esser (1808357 LK23)
104 Ben Freudenberg (1808345 LK23)
105 Luca Moritz Karst (1915289 LK23)
106 Florian Grünwald (1900330 LK23)
107 Lukas Goffin (2063876 LK23)
108 Bastian Kaminski (1983726 LK23)
109 Moritz Brossog (2063852 LK23)
110 Mirco Tenten (2035947 LK23)
111 Tobias Welling (1808370 LK23)