Namentliche Meldung für M18, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
JW:Martina Kirchhoff
Mobil: 0175/2940802
EMail: jugendwart.tennis@dsd-online.de

MF:Cornelia Wuppermann
Tel: 0211-1646559
Mobil: 0160-90538533

101 Thomas Vial (2079082 LK13)
102 John Kirchhoff (1942852 LK19)
103 Maximilian Pfister (1830478 LK20)
104 Yannick Wuppermann (1830429 LK20)
105 Max Rittershaus (1830508 LK20)
106 Adrian Malucha (1930382 LK20)
107 Julian Küsters (1796926 LK23)
108 Oskar Kiehn (2092669 LK22)
109 Tim Petersilie (1830545 LK23)
110 Anton Siebert (2236394 LK23)
111 Wilhelm Ruppert (2212389 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
JW:Peter Winck
Mobil: 0151-24009135
EMail: winck@arcor.de

MF:Arthur Uhing
Tel: 0211-3850817

101 Niklas Leisten (1835087 LK15)
102 Arthur Uhing (1768591 LK20)
103 Can-Luis Yilmaz (1835154 LK20)
104 Anton Gloyer (1975249 LK23)
105 Arne Kämmerling (1736140 LK23)
106 Jari Linzenich (1835180 LK23)
107 Filippo Lamaina (2044067 LK23)
108 Thomas Dolphin (1933322 LK23)
109 Luke Gerling (2105652 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
JW:Maximilian Kratzert
EMail: m.kratzert@online.de

MF:Felix Harden
Tel: 0211/242244

101 Vinzent Kratzert (1796215 LK19)
102 Simon Gerth (1796227 LK20)
103 Felix Harden (1752443 LK20)
104 Mursel Rexhi (1898978 LK21)
105 Elias Povalej (1990135 LK23)
106 Eric Meng (1980580 LK22)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
JW:Thomas Fritsche
MF:Gabriele Ufer
Mobil: 0174-2442482

101 Lennart Henschel (1724113 LK22)
102 Kay Schelhove (1847480 LK23)
103 Henrik Ufer (1804856 LK22)
104 Paul Buchloh (1794656 LK23)
105 Nik Doppstadt (1846498 LK23)
106 Paul Korioth (1891583 LK23)
107 Julius Chittka (1723923 LK22)
108 Laurenz Marstaller (1724125 LK23)
109 Jan Schelhove (1885467 LK22)
110 Fynn Niklas Meyer zu Drewer (1860800 LK20)
111 Lando Winter (2018561 LK21)
112 Leon Panchyrz (1890748 LK20)
113 Bendix Banken (2066385 LK22)

TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V. (3059)
JW:Kevin Schwinninger
EMail: kevin.schwinninger@spencer-tennis.com

MF:Paul Gayk
101 Paul Gayk (1982825 LK13)
102 Christoph Gayk (1982837 LK15)
103 Justus Maximilian Koetz (1928922 LK20)
104 Dmitriy Mahnke (2052738 LK20)
105 Lauren Mühlhause (1995455 LK20)
106 Matthieu Carray (2116388 LK22)
107 Patrick Reichel (1895473 LK22)
108 Arno Heens (2219414 LK23)
109 Jakub Kacprzak (2160328 LK23)
110 Barlas Balabaner (2116364 LK23)
111 Gerrit Ernst (1846097 LK23)
112 Hugo Paja Guallar (2226935 LK23)
113 Matteo Gandini (2052740 LK23)
114 Kanato Tabo (2052726 LK23)
115 Nikolas Reichel (1972194 LK23)
116 Finn Liesfeldt (2112620 LK23)