Namentliche Meldung für M18, BL, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2018

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
JW:Janine Esser
MF:Maximilian Weiß
Tel: 02131-25314

101 Maximilian Weiß (1777245 LK18)
102 Fabian Stiewe (1768414 LK21)
103 Robin Samy Odtallah (1853041 LK21)
104 Moritz Dannenberg (1884372 LK22)
201 Delong Li (1908807 LK23)
202 Julius Mis (1764445 LK22)
203 Luis Hoffmann (1852991 LK22)
204 Arne Schaper (1884293 LK23)
205 Maximilian Groß (1768359 LK23)
206 Karl Dorn (1779280 LK23)
207 Lukas Weyen (1764433 LK23)
208 Luis Dickmann (1938423 LK23)
209 Leo Wilkens (2215706 LK23)
210 Malte Mieruch (2162167 LK23)
211 Franz Dorn (1944605 LK20)
212 Rolf Esser (2006960 LK23)
213 Robin Piglas (1951749 LK23)
214 Paul Philipp Adler (1932202 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Maurits Mönks
Mobil: 0151-65154162

101 Maurits Mönks (1774888 LK15)
102 Jonas Aufenanger (1863186 LK17)
103 Simon Gabelin (2067614 LK22)
104 Johann Weitzel (1863204 LK22)
105 Ben Aufenanger (1917948 LK21)
106 Ben Bongers (1917936 LK22)
107 Tom Krueger (1917778 LK23)
108 David Schumacher (1917869 LK23)
109 Jonathan Gabelin (2105573 LK23)
110 Julius Wirtz (1917950 LK23)
111 Ferdinand Weitzel (1917882 LK23)
112 Tobias Sicheneder (2067651 LK23)
113 Jakob Kirsch (1917810 LK23)
114 Donatus Mutscheller (2217478 LK23)
115 Finn Fleißig (2185416 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
JW:Petra Rothschuh
Mobil: 0179 1360461
EMail: petra.rothschuh@arcor.de

MF:Mark-Lothar Claesges
Tel: 02151/595933
Mobil: 0173 6177795

101 Timo Feyen (2216486 LK18)
102 Tom Rothschuh (2107016 LK18)
103 Elias Schumann (1895825 LK19)
104 John Claesges (1985899 LK20)
105 David Elkouby (1964240 LK21)
106 Bastian Bernards (2038390 LK22)
107 Janis Schäfer (2106966 LK20)
108 Simon Marzian (2106980 LK22)
109 Luca Mecklenburg (2113922 LK23)
110 Julian Kielich (1917857 LK23)
111 Jonas Eberhardt (1985905 LK23)
112 Lennard Schumann (2005074 LK23)
113 Lucca Fischer (2113960 LK23)
114 Jakob Eberhardt (2107030 LK23)
115 Paul Blech (2154778 LK23)
116 Julian Krebs (2154766 LK23)
117 Lorenz Schröter (2154780 LK23)
118 Eric Jan Ackermann (2154791 LK23)
119 Konrad Kremer (2215720 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
JW:Hanno Engels
Mobil: 017634940838
EMail: hannoengels1998@gmail.com

MF:Hendrik Grunenberg
Tel: 02151511716
Mobil: 015735684565

101 Hendrik Grunenberg (1941458 LK14)
102 Diego Wichmann (1926925 LK23)
103 Sam Dinh (1886150 LK23)
104 Niklas Hasenbrink (2216905 LK23)
105 Niklas Hellings (2214295 LK23)
106 Steffen Reiss (2214325 LK23)
107 Eric Brüggen (2214283 LK23)
108 Finn Funke-Kaiser (2214260 LK23)
109 Malte Reiss (2214337 LK23)
110 Felix Montz (2236930 LK23)
111 Besufekad Graf (2214258 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
JW:Birgit Vonderau
EMail: birgit.vonderau@web.de

MF:Moritz Rapita
Tel: 02166-52203

101 Moritz Rapita (1685971 LK16)
102 Frederic Weis (1671509 LK17)
103 Abdelkarim Abidi (1909022 LK20)
104 Ben Boehnert (1850714 LK21)
105 Thomas Müller (1806877 LK22)
106 Maximilian Küll (1806890 LK23)
107 Paul Jäger (1850696 LK23)
108 Benjamin Hummelsheim (1827819 LK23)
109 Kai Koepchen (2152368 LK23)
110 Jakob Ohlig (1805976 LK23)
111 Leo Merchel (1942293 LK23)
112 Anton Althoff (2048681 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
JW:Jost Kascha
Mobil: 015752877828
EMail: j-kascha@t-online.de

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

101 Simon Pfau (1916270 LK13)
102 Simon Leukers (1873246 LK15)
103 Philipp Engeln (1921095 LK17)
104 Julian Kascha (1845937 LK18)
105 Tobias Thißen (1963193 LK18)
106 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)
107 Benedikt Büschgens (1935069 LK23)
108 Robin Esch (2035017 LK23)
109 Niklas Gröger (2035029 LK23)
110 Benedikt Menzel (2163135 LK23)
111 Phil Roth (2186550 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA (1068)
JW:Karin Franssen
Mobil: 0172-3066218
EMail: karin.franssen@t-online.de

MF:Sivia Schuh
Mobil: 0172-2537265

201 Marc Seemann (1854185 LK19)
202 Vincent Gisy (1811423 LK20)
203 Lennart Blümel (1976679 LK20)
204 Nicklas Kohlmann (2029625 LK23)
205 Adrian Sommerkamp (2097278 LK23)
206 Julian Luca Tönnies (1849207 LK20)
207 Timo Eppels (1925374 LK20)
208 Finn Goldmann (1854161 LK23)
209 Florian Schuh (2049971 LK23)
210 Simon Severing (1946602 LK21)
211 Jan Ruffing (1897421 LK22)
212 Tom Schneider (1897470 LK20)
213 Paul Havenstein (1897433 LK23)
214 Johannes Brügge (1854010 LK23)
215 Luis Eberwein (2158358 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. (1158)
JW:Peter Smits
Mobil: 01522-9567195
EMail: 1.Jugendwart@rotweiss.info

MF:Peter Smits
Tel: 02822/68118
Mobil: 01522-9567195

101 Ben Heüveldop (2008671 LK17)
102 Jakob Houben (1964550 LK18)
103 Mariano Arntzen (2207436 LK23)
104 Lennart Köster (2052570 LK23)
105 Jan Sluyter (2052581 LK23)
106 Jan Beer (2207448 LK23)
107 Marvin Hoymann (2214957 LK23)