Namentliche Meldung für M18, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
JW:Udo Krause
EMail: UK-Krause@arcor.de

MF:Carsten Jung
Tel: 02064827582

101 Finn Bischof (1959669 LK08)
102 Till Hetzel (1977635 LK15)
103 Yannik Schwarz (1855505 LK17)
104 Cedric von Schwerin (1855621 LK20)
201 Sven Leon Jung (1854860 LK20)
202 Elias Thiele (1965165 LK22)
203 Nick Hassel (1855773 LK23)
204 Cassidy Beltermann (1855104 LK22)
205 Luis Setzepfandt (1813810 LK22)
206 Julius Weiser (2071540 LK23)
207 Moritz Höffner (1965190 LK23)
208 Niklas Hasselkamp (1965232 LK23)
209 Leonardo Weih-Oberto (2247987 LK23)

Club Raffelberg e.V., TA (2013)
JW:Yassine El Barkani
Mobil: 0160-2410921
EMail: yassineelbarkani@gmail.com

MF:Lydia Saxe
Mobil: 0163-6330023

101 Ouissam El Barkani (1785631 LK07)
102 Mikail Demir (1644178 LK09)
103 Maximilian Hassel (1731210 LK12)
104 Mika Saxe (1643850 LK16)
201 Antonij Mihajloski (1883744 LK16)
202 Felix Puy Michl (1643800 LK19)
203 Marc Luca Bühlen (1863678 LK21)
204 Ben Vincent Schüttke (2056033 LK23)
205 Nils Nierth (1643769 LK23)
206 Niklas Nierth (1643770 LK23)
207 Ole Haveresch (1883320 LK23)
208 Matti Saari (1751396 LK23)
209 Maximillian Dollheiser (1832347 LK23)

DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA (2014)
JW:Sascha van Lackum
Mobil: 0163/5746291
EMail: info@tennisschule-van-lackum.de

MF:Leon Wiederhold
Mobil: 0157 78856927

201 Leon Wiederhold (1827558 LK14)
202 Konrad Kempf (1658414 LK15)
203 Louis Krämer (1931246 LK20)
204 Tim Knebel (1750252 LK21)
205 Zvetan Zvetanov Zankov (2195100 LK21)
206 Benjamin Zuppke (1874433 LK23)
207 Justus Obschernikat (1874548 LK22)
208 Jonas Giesen (2095397 LK21)
209 Alessio Paternostro (2095415 LK23)
210 Christopher Paul (1994384 LK23)

Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
JW:Claus Uwe Schumann
Mobil: 0178-7684444
EMail: cuschumann@pmtr.de

MF:Tom Schumann
201 Max Lemke (1684061 LK16)
202 Valentin Voit (2065940 LK18)
203 Mika Moll (1855025 LK18)
204 Robin Trogisch (1679314 LK19)
205 Tom Schumann (1684840 LK20)
206 Moritz Leube (2004690 LK21)
207 Jona Oelmann (1943534 LK23)
208 Norik Gastes (1847922 LK23)
209 Leopold Kellermann (2107132 LK23)
210 Louis Seiger (2008701 LK23)
211 Justus Boes (2204253 LK23)
212 Julius Daniels (2107302 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
JW:Bernd Borgards
Mobil: 0177-5617127
EMail: bernd.borgards@gmx.de

MF:Marcus Richard
Tel: 02088831523
Mobil: 015757188433

101 Marcus Richard (1931222 LK14)
102 Luca Schriewer (1899375 LK21)
103 Nils Harsveldt (1726274 LK22)
104 Malte von der Linden (1899338 LK23)
105 Felix Jonas (1813882 LK23)
106 Henri Orth (2070066 LK23)
107 Jonah Flottmann (2116730 LK23)
108 Tobias Almus (2235274 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
JW:Stephan Rhode
Mobil: 0171/2741741
EMail: stephancoach@hotmail.com

MF:Leonard Otten
Tel: 01776849845

101 Leonard Otten (1930825 LK17)
102 Pascal Niethammer (1887294 LK20)
103 Rene Neumann (1909356 LK23)
104 Leonhard Komp (2205233 LK20)
105 Niklas Krebber (1881656 LK20)
106 Tim Mersmann (2087297 LK23)
107 Volker Duda (2197017 LK23)
108 Marwin Tenbrink (1976874 LK23)
109 fabian henn (1841336 LK23)
110 Robin Kote (2196992 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
JW:Kerstin Weiß
Mobil: 0151/19473114
EMail: fklmy.weiss@t-online.de

MF:Jason Frehn
Tel: 02819520547
Mobil: 015146140356

101 Malte Philippen (1790523 LK18)
102 Tom Delmich (1790780 LK18)
103 Jason Frehn (1904528 LK20)
104 Jonathan Geßner (1846620 LK20)
105 Luca Malberg (1904322 LK22)
106 Niklas Hellmann (1807213 LK22)
107 Melvin Tenbrock (2064250 LK23)
108 Marvin Egetenmeier (2235055 LK23)