Namentliche Meldung für MC, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Fabian Becker
Mobil: 0177/5928858
EMail: tco@beckerfabian.de

MF:Anni Eikelmann
Mobil: 0177-2376449

101 Nicolas Eikelmann (2038894 LK23)
102 Tymon Borchard (2153580 LK23)
103 Moritz Schmidt (2153658 LK23)
104 Nick Borchard (2153592 LK23)
105 Paul Eichner (2145066 LK23)
106 Nicolas Gerlach (2145182 LK23)
107 Maya Goodarzi (2153609 LK23)
108 Pia Meisel (2145170 LK23)
109 Anton Paschos (1991796 LK23)
110 Greta Temme (2153610 LK23)
111 Freya Gerbaulet (2153622 LK23)
112 Mathias Hecker (2153634 LK23)
113 Louis Koch (2153646 LK23)
114 Marie Schauenburg (2146897 LK23)
115 Julius Schubert (2145091 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
JW:Meike Gross
Mobil: 0178-5402175
EMail: gross@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Maximilian Gottgetreu
Mobil: 0151/14827130

101 Maximilian Gottgetreu (2188235 LK23)
102 Milan von Korff (2188193 LK23)
103 Leon Mcintyre (2188090 LK23)
104 Ben Driever (2188200 LK23)
105 Niklas Pasternack (2118622 LK23)
106 Dennis Knipping (2188181 LK23)
107 Jasper Trojan (2188211 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Annette Witte
Mobil: 0170/1877770
EMail: anette.witte@arcor.de

MF:Meike Vaubel
Mobil: 015773000130

101 Shinnosuke Ryota (2144384 LK23)
102 Tom Marten Bauwens (2039140 LK23)
103 Johanna Vaubel (2039539 LK23)
104 Caroline Herp (2039424 LK23)
105 Eva Südmeyer (2039692 LK23)
201 Tim Engel (2039280 LK23)
202 Alexander Brambach (2039187 LK23)
203 Constantin Lemke (2039837 LK23)
204 Alexander Sturm (2089178 LK23)
301 Leopold von Bodman (2039503 LK23)
302 Maxim Niesler (2089208 LK23)
303 Julius Schäfer (2039758 LK23)
304 Julius Fröhlich (2039333 LK23)
305 Paul Benedikt Dörrwächter (2039242 LK23)
306 Charlotte Fritz (2089154 LK23)
307 Philipp Zeimes (2039473 LK23)
308 Niels Kuhlmann (2089129 LK23)
309 Gustav Schäfer (2089221 LK23)
310 Camilla von Bodman (2039515 LK23)
311 Katharina Friedrichs (2039310 LK23)
312 Jule Mainzer (2039813 LK23)
313 Julian Liesenfeld (2144207 LK23)
314 Lucius Koetz (2144232 LK23)
315 Till Heukelbach (2144220 LK23)
316 Julian Glaesmann (2089233 LK23)
317 Lea Eigelshoven (2144244 LK23)
318 Charlotte Arlt (2089166 LK23)
319 Louisa Kemper (2089130 LK23)
320 Noah Möllenberg (2089210 LK23)
321 Jonathan Rohlfing (2089191 LK23)
322 Laura Schneider (2039746 LK23)
323 Emily Sprünken (2089180 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
JW:Natacha Thomassin
EMail: thonana@aol.com

MF:Julian Dietze
Tel: 0211 / 2208313

101 Julian Dietze (2117137 LK23)
102 Benedikt Pietrek (2117174 LK23)
103 Mila Vitale (2143732 LK23)
104 Joshua Bremkamp (2174467 LK23)
105 Sebastian Neumann (2143800 LK23)
106 Niko Avgitidis (2183924 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Michael Verstynen
Mobil: 01709443714

101 Kilian Verstynen (2113685 LK23)
102 Joel Pryzmbel (2113806 LK23)
103 Mila Mikic (2055960 LK23)
104 Emilian Andres (2173750 LK23)
105 Tessa Tripcke (2173840 LK23)
106 Lukas Söllner (2173827 LK23)
107 Maximilian Buddé (2173773 LK23)