Namentliche Meldung für MC, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
JW:Guido Matthey
MF:Moritz Lammers
Mobil: 0174-3110693

101 Victor Blum (2168662 LK23)
102 Moritz Lammers (2168704 LK23)
103 Leonard Liebing (2178163 LK23)
104 Moritz Baltus (2211506 LK23)
105 Justus Cofalla (2108288 LK23)
106 Finia Schulz (2108460 LK23)
107 Ella Wietfeldt (2168730 LK23)
108 Ida Katharina Dreier (2168686 LK23)
109 Sophie Rinnert (2211798 LK23)
110 Carla Kobryn Melgarejo (2211671 LK23)
111 Antonia Harmsen (2221743 LK23)
112 Mimi-Helene Kranz (2211683 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
JW:Peter Winck
Mobil: 0151-24009135
EMail: winck@arcor.de

MF:Thomas Hehs
Mobil: 0179/5216312

101 Emil Eggerstedt (2210885 LK23)
102 Lennard Hehs (2210915 LK23)
103 Leander Giermann (2210939 LK23)
104 Madis Paul Barthel (2210897 LK23)
105 Theo Kranen (2210903 LK23)
106 Pia Kaspers (2105676 LK23)
107 Viktoria Sophie Gester (2210952 LK23)
108 Fabienne Winkler (2210940 LK23)
109 Max-Ludwig Hilp (2210927 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
JW:Meike Gross
Mobil: 0178-5402175
EMail: gross@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Stefan Gottgetreu
Mobil: 0151-14827130

101 Leon Mcintyre (2188090 LK23)
102 Maximilian Gottgetreu (2188235 LK23)
103 Niklas Pasternack (2118622 LK23)
104 Milan von Korff (2188193 LK23)
105 Karsten Gottschald (2207059 LK23)
106 Victoria Hoffmann-Becking (2207060 LK23)
107 Carlotta Schnock (2248438 LK23)

TV Grafenberg 1888 e.V. (3035)
JW:Thomas Kröner
Mobil: 01520-1823727
EMail: t.kroener@freenet.de

MF:Thomas Kröner
Tel: 0211-651383
Mobil: 0173-3695194

101 Lukas Weber (2232066 LK23)
102 Luca Toscani (2157834 LK23)
103 Isabell Goebbels (2247896 LK23)
104 Enguun Chinzorig (2247902 LK23)
105 David Schneider (2247938 LK23)
106 Sam Meier (2247940 LK23)
107 Bastian Goerts (2247951 LK23)
108 Julius Droop (2247926 LK23)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
JW:Tonia Nelskamp
Mobil: 0172/7089988
EMail: tonia.nelskamp@web.de

MF:Julia Liersch
Mobil: 0173/5337288

101 Timo Herhold (2226145 LK23)
102 Lars Hermeier (2226327 LK23)
103 Johanna Liersch (2118415 LK23)
104 Lasse Behrendt (2226224 LK23)
105 Fabian Salentin (2097618 LK23)
106 Enes Bulic (2184679 LK23)
107 Luis Füth (2183470 LK23)
108 Jonathan Stelzer (2184680 LK23)
109 Laurenz Berneburg (2225773 LK23)
110 Paul Bonanni (2225712 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Maria Sturm
Mobil: 017631419166

101 Alexander Sturm (2089178 LK23)
102 Jonathan Rohlfing (2089191 LK23)
103 Eva Südmeyer (2039692 LK23)
104 Louis Golz (2247410 LK23)
201 Ben Luca Lützenkirchen (2144293 LK23)
202 Milo Staykoff (2204885 LK23)
203 Adam Johann Klyszcz (2204861 LK23)
204 Gustav Schäfer (2089221 LK23)
301 Noah Möllenberg (2089210 LK23)
302 Johann Hawickhorst (2204897 LK23)
303 Felic Geist (2144281 LK23)
304 Anna Hoyer (2144300 LK23)
305 Rasmus van Emden (2144311 LK23)
306 Mathilda Arlt (2144359 LK23)
307 Clara von Dietze (2144270 LK23)
308 Robert Orzelski (2247422 LK23)
309 Julian Glaesmann (2089233 LK23)
310 Pin Han Chen (2204873 LK23)
311 Christopher Gropp (2144256 LK23)
312 Vincent Heini (2204850 LK23)
313 Emily Sprünken (2089180 LK23)
314 Luis-Maximilian Greussing (2144268 LK23)