Namentliche Meldung für MC, BL, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
JW:Achim Pape
Mobil: 0162-1075147

MF:Willi Zylka
Mobil: 0171/2853606

101 Ziad Hitzer (2199490 LK23)
102 Julius Loges (2199488 LK23)
103 Amelie Terbuyken (2199476 LK23)
104 Emile Ittner (2199506 LK23)
105 Oliver Bethke-Jaenicke (2207199 LK23)
106 Antonia Leifeld (2199518 LK23)
107 Friedrich Brühl (2199555 LK23)
108 Edgar Reich (2199543 LK23)
109 Antoine Ittner (2233496 LK23)
110 Peter Anton Sommer (2199567 LK23)
111 Milla Strücker (2207217 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Manuela Hillebrand
Tel: 0211-98399933
Mobil: 0172-2444975

101 Marlene Richter (2110787 LK23)
102 Tara Mirkovic (2116420 LK23)
103 Beni Liesner Miranda (2170061 LK23)
104 Franziska Hillebrand (2170050 LK23)
105 Ron Justus Dahmen (2224021 LK23)
106 Kalle Scheffer (2170127 LK23)
107 Ben Klein (2224173 LK23)
108 Marlon Eglinski (2170048 LK23)
109 Frederik Roelofs (2170115 LK23)
110 Greta Keller (2224150 LK23)
111 Konstantin Neffgen (2170103 LK23)
112 Yannick Ditze (2170024 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Annette Hoyer
Mobil: 01734701290

301 Noah Möllenberg (2089210 LK23)
302 Johann Hawickhorst (2204897 LK23)
303 Felic Geist (2144281 LK23)
304 Anna Hoyer (2144300 LK23)
305 Rasmus van Emden (2144311 LK23)
306 Mathilda Arlt (2144359 LK23)
307 Clara von Dietze (2144270 LK23)
308 Robert Orzelski (2247422 LK23)
309 Julian Glaesmann (2089233 LK23)
310 Pin Han Chen (2204873 LK23)
311 Christopher Gropp (2144256 LK23)
312 Vincent Heini (2204850 LK23)
313 Emily Sprünken (2089180 LK23)
314 Luis-Maximilian Greussing (2144268 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
JW:Maximilian Gierscher
Mobil: 0174-6037261
EMail: max.gierscher@tscu.de

MF:Luca Haschke
101 Sebastian Brose (2155424 LK23)
102 Luca Haschke (2086621 LK23)
103 Robin John Beauvior (2234841 LK23)
104 Robin Tobias (2234877 LK23)
105 David Tobias (2234865 LK23)
106 Paula Ammerling (2155412 LK23)
107 Jost Körner (2155485 LK23)
108 Liam Kohnen (2155461 LK23)
109 Len Kohnen (2155450 LK23)
110 Tim Macha (2155497 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
JW:Thomas Fritsche
MF:Michael Franzen
Mobil: 0172-2064552

201 Jule Baumgarten (2182257 LK23)
202 Nuno Franzen (2182269 LK23)
203 Noah Zeiler (2182221 LK23)
204 Henry Meyer (2238457 LK23)
205 Neo Rosenkranz (2182129 LK23)
206 Liya Ates (2238251 LK23)
207 Leonard Vogels (2238275 LK23)
208 Antonia Stephan (2238287 LK23)
209 Melia Eleftheriadis (2238299 LK23)
210 Emilia Leue (2238305 LK23)

Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066)
JW:Sabine Kurz
Mobil: 0179/2233357
EMail: 1.jugendwartin@lsv-tennis.eu

MF:Raquel Guadarrama-Cornely
Tel: 0211/426450
Mobil: 017647742645

201 Jacob Cornely (2181782 LK23)
202 Raunav Dudeja (2054036 LK23)
203 Marton Specht (2182040 LK23)
204 Leo Breitenstein (2235845 LK23)
205 Emma Backes (2231335 LK23)
206 Moritz Burmester (2236205 LK23)