Namentliche Meldung für W12, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
JW:Achim Pape
Mobil: 0211-9596436

MF:Karla Strücker
Tel: 02102-5283152

101 Lara Schiessl (2044833 LK23)
102 Karla Strücker (2044845 LK23)
103 Alia Hitzer (2098076 LK23)
104 Emilia Kroha (2098052 LK23)
105 Sophia Krahe (2044857 LK23)
106 Carly Fischer (2098088 LK23)
107 Marie Tcherepnine (2053056 LK23)
108 Filippa Meßner (2098090 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Fabian Becker
Mobil: 0177/5928858
EMail: tco@beckerfabian.de

MF:Ines Schürholz
Tel: 02132-136685
Mobil: 0170-4185551

101 Marlene Schürholz (1939350 LK22)
102 Sarah Schierholz (1939324 LK23)
103 Lisa Reeker (1939336 LK23)
104 Ida Meyer (1939439 LK23)
105 Lili Greta Müller-Languth (1939385 LK23)
106 Leonie Dassow (1939403 LK23)
107 Nike Waschelitz (1939361 LK23)
108 Mariella Rosalie Lederer (1939415 LK23)
109 Caroline Pawluk (2054292 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
JW:Natacha Thomassin
EMail: thonana@aol.com

MF:Lena Dubowy
Tel: 0160 / 6669290

101 Lucy Stadler (2046957 LK23)
102 Lena Dubowy (2117216 LK23)
103 Rosa Potrett (2046982 LK23)
104 Anne-Sophie Korioth (2117228 LK23)
105 Carla Neuendorf (2174406 LK23)
106 Annabella Hahn (2117230 LK23)
107 Marleen Vietmeyer (2117253 LK23)
108 Mila Vitale (2143732 LK23)
109 Marlene Fleuren (2143770 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Andreas Schipull
Mobil: 0176-82622307

101 Ida Müntefering (2040682 LK23)
102 Louisa Wiegand (2040700 LK23)
103 Isabel Verstynen (2100691 LK23)
104 Julia Eline Müller (2040670 LK23)
105 Julia Schipull (2099317 LK23)
106 Jette Ida Harmsen (2040669 LK23)
107 Lucia Gerhards (2163251 LK23)
108 Carla Hieckmann (2040657 LK23)
109 Julia Crombach (2113454 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
JW:Christoph Kiermeier
MF:Helene Hasselberg
Tel: 02102-136105

101 Emily Könen (2062823 LK23)
102 Marlene Usbeck (2000751 LK23)
103 Helene Hasselberg (2062872 LK23)
104 Franziska Garz (2001767 LK23)
105 Jana Reuß (2000763 LK23)
106 Luisa Macheleidt (2128330 LK23)
107 Milla Frye (2011463 LK23)
108 Carla Hartmaring (2104155 LK23)
109 Luise Cuypers (2104179 LK23)
110 Leni Selig (2104167 LK23)
111 Sina Eiben (2001779 LK23)
112 Daria Vogt (2104131 LK23)
113 Amelie Dreyer (2104120 LK23)
114 Lina Nickel (2171740 LK23)
115 Elena Wechtenbruch (2104143 LK23)