Namentliche Meldung für W14, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2017

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
JW:Andre Müllers
Mobil: 0172/4365342
EMail: a-muellers@gmx.de

MF:Luisa Schoofs
Tel: 0157-86476177

201 Lilly Damm (2061600 LK23)
202 Luisa Schoofs (1826724 LK23)
203 Sina Müller (1932433 LK23)
204 Julie Habets (2061624 LK23)
205 Emilia Hülsmann (2061715 LK23)
206 Louisa Hülsmann (2061727 LK23)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
JW:Claudia Stockmann
Mobil: 0171-3818902
EMail: stockmann-home@t-online.de

MF:Delveta Rupprecht
Mobil: 0172-4258420

101 Ayshani Rajapreyar (2113934 LK23)
102 Marie Neugebauer (2061612 LK23)
103 Julia Jasmina Jacobs (2114434 LK23)
104 Emilia Siani (2114355 LK23)
105 Karina Lang (2162337 LK23)
106 Anna Sophie Stelzer (2114392 LK23)
107 Nele Gosch (2114070 LK23)
108 Charlotta Rupprecht (2114021 LK23)
109 Lilli Szelag (2114203 LK23)
110 Kiara Koert (2162349 LK23)
111 Johanna Barth (2162350 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Birgit Holzaht
101 Lynn Krings (2067675 LK22)
102 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
103 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
104 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
201 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
202 Maximiliane Otto (2102742 LK23)
203 Stella Gebhard (2102614 LK23)
204 Mia Schäfer (2073535 LK23)
205 Nele Michler (2105494 LK23)
206 Lotta Michler (2105524 LK23)
207 Sophie von Hagen (2105536 LK23)
208 Isabelle Harms (2105482 LK23)
209 Johanna Urban (2183651 LK23)
210 Josefine Hoffmann (2183791 LK23)
211 Cecilia Gebhardt (2183780 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
JW:Daniela Schulze-Hagenow
EMail: schulze-hagenow@web.de

MF:Charlotte Höschel
Tel: 02159699767

101 Jule Hagenow (2154353 LK20)
102 Charlotte Höschel (2154365 LK23)
103 Marie Hagenow (2154377 LK23)
104 Dana Zdan (2154523 LK23)
105 Noa Götting (2190023 LK23)
106 Jette Giesler (2154419 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
JW:Karen Willemsen
Mobil: 01731835459
EMail: karenwillemsen@web.de

MF:Monika Thelen
Mobil: 0172 2430591

101 Julia Sicking (1881360 LK23)
102 Lea Dana Gert (1930606 LK23)
103 Eva Maria Kapfer (1930590 LK23)
104 Celine Thelen (1985358 LK23)
105 Pia Marie Meyer (1985450 LK23)
106 Hella Brinkmann (1985516 LK23)
107 Janne Brinkmann (1985541 LK23)
108 Nica Groenewald (1985462 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
JW:Gudrun Hornig-Herrmann
EMail: herrmann-hornig@arcor.de

MF:Klara Zovko
Mobil: 01737725390

101 Klara Zovko (2184242 LK23)
102 Julia Engler (2184278 LK23)
103 Luisa Hein (2184412 LK23)
104 Maruleny Filipczyk (2184382 LK23)
105 Amelie Lenßen (2184369 LK23)
106 Laura Wilmsmeyer (2184321 LK23)
107 Charlotte Funkel (2184394 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
JW:Roland Brossog
Mobil: 0172-2995231
EMail: gtc-glehn.roland@brossog.de

MF:Peter Schenk
Tel: 02182/59546

101 Lotte Schenk (1920443 LK23)
102 Mona Bodem (1951506 LK23)
103 Alissia De San (2161357 LK23)
104 Laura De San (2161369 LK23)
105 Sophie Alex (1961329 LK23)
106 Gesine Windges (2100927 LK23)
107 Hanna Pia (2035959 LK23)
108 Malin Goffin (1983763 LK23)
109 Elisa Brossog (1983775 LK23)
110 Lina Kothen (1983787 LK23)
111 Katharina Drennhaus (2100939 LK23)
112 Mia Freudenberg (2161370 LK23)
113 Molly O Connor (2161400 LK23)
114 Lucy Panknin (2063955 LK23)