Namentliche Meldung für W15, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
JW:Martina Kirchhoff
Mobil: 0175/2940802
EMail: jugendwart.tennis@dsd-online.de

MF:Evalina Söhngen
Mobil: 0172-9797922

101 Franziska Kraft (2038950 LK20)
102 Evalina Söhngen (2114215 LK22)
103 Caroline Ketter (2052994 LK23)
104 Greta Ebel (2052982 LK23)
201 Lotte Scheffler (2014191 LK23)
202 Maria Kemmerling (2094186 LK23)
203 Yana Knippschild (1995273 LK23)
204 Rebecca Borchers (2053032 LK23)
205 Jana Küsters (2053044 LK23)
206 Lotta Kiehn (2177330 LK23)
207 Emilia Accetta (2222681 LK23)
208 Sophie Michels (2209366 LK23)

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
JW:Achim Pape
Mobil: 0162-1075147

MF:Hannah Wellenberg
Tel: 0211-9665025

101 Hannah Wellenberg (1978585 LK20)
102 Greta Strücker (1978603 LK21)
103 Vivien Boventer (1978615 LK23)
104 Clara Krafft (2003132 LK23)
105 Amelia Krafft (2003119 LK23)
106 Liv Boventer (1978627 LK23)
107 Sarah Vogels (1978640 LK23)
108 Leia Tebartz (2087078 LK23)
109 Marie Tcherepnine (2053056 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
JW:Sonja Kuhlwein von Rathenow
Mobil: 016097020202

MF:Ljubica Hurcak-Delonga
101 Chajenne Bajrami (1871547 LK23)
102 Clara Hurcak (1871833 LK21)
103 Lea Sophie Koch (1958689 LK23)
104 Miriam Kramer (1922063 LK23)
201 Marie Jolie Funke (1881711 LK23)
202 Eva von Szczepanski (1881747 LK23)
203 Franziska Böhmer (1922130 LK23)
204 Luisa Falckenberg (1922038 LK23)
205 Kiara Kaweh (1871560 LK23)
206 Lilly Nedden (2232005 LK23)
207 Cinja Kaweh (1871572 LK23)
208 Josefine Schöttmer (1922002 LK23)
209 Paula Behrendt (1993860 LK23)
210 Adrienne Mosiek (1871250 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Jan Eldring
Mobil: 0173/5221519
EMail: jugendwart.tco@gmail.com

MF:Claudia Schieblon-Schierholz
Tel: 0211-17181803
Mobil: 0171-4978404

101 Sophia Schmidt (1939270 LK23)
102 Marlene Schürholz (1939350 LK21)
103 Lilo Greta Müller-Languth (1939385 LK23)
104 Sarah Schierholz (1939324 LK23)
105 Ida Meyer (1939439 LK22)
106 Marie Fratzscher (1960775 LK23)
107 Martha Arnold (1965463 LK23)
108 Lotta Meyer (1965475 LK23)
109 Lili Blum (2219815 LK23)
110 Nora Marie Hecker (1965487 LK23)
111 Lisa Reeker (1939336 LK23)
112 Cecilia Meisel (1939312 LK22)
113 Mariella Rosalie Lederer (1939415 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
JW:Meike Gross
Mobil: 0178-5402175
EMail: gross@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Sara Fatemi
Mobil: 0712-3159444

101 Sara Fatemi (2046143 LK23)
102 Pauline Hermes (2000040 LK23)
103 Lilja Schwarzer (2038535 LK23)
104 Sarah Ljubica (2000039 LK23)
105 Emilia Bagner (2118634 LK23)
106 Emmy Oehler (2188030 LK23)
201 Johanna Döpp (2188119 LK23)
202 Leonie Gross (2000179 LK23)
203 Anna Merse (2046179 LK23)
204 Janice Pazniak (2210060 LK23)
205 Marleen Heinert (1980970 LK23)
206 Sophie Heinert (1928820 LK23)
207 Regina Krim (2188132 LK23)
208 Bianca Brors (2207102 LK23)
209 Maya Burgsmüller (2207126 LK23)
210 Hanna Löffler (2207138 LK23)
211 Lauren Minde (2206973 LK23)
212 Leandra Ridder (2207114 LK23)
213 Julia Piasta (2118671 LK23)
214 Charlotte Hermeling (2207163 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Manuela Hillebrand
Tel: 0211-98399933
Mobil: 0172-2444975

101 Olivia Ost (2021470 LK22)
102 Lea Deußen (2066403 LK22)
103 Katharina Klinkenberg (2110738 LK22)
104 Katharina Hillebrand (1999552 LK22)
201 Johanna Koch (2033483 LK22)
202 Hanna Korten (2014798 LK23)
203 Anna-Sophie Klein (2145224 LK23)
204 Romina Mahabadi (2169940 LK23)
205 Nina Bornemann (2169988 LK23)
206 Emelie Simon (2066490 LK23)
207 Anita Heck (2110714 LK23)
208 Asli Imir (2105275 LK23)
209 Klara Witthaut (2224501 LK23)
210 Stella Meier (2224318 LK23)
211 Lina Dettmers (2116522 LK23)
212 Lisanne Steinfort (2089348 LK23)