Namentliche Meldung für W15, BL, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
JW:Christian Kossmann
Mobil: 0176-70838966
EMail: mr_kossi.koss@gmx.de

MF:Patrice Hopfe
Tel: 02845/39021
Mobil: 0163-8671182

101 Sadina Becic (1990822 LK10)
102 Evelyn Altmaier (1883409 LK11)
103 Anastasia Savic (1850283 LK15)
104 Anthea Weiland (1877161 LK15)
105 Tamila Gadamauri (2211464 LK17)
106 Frieda Hegemann (2119493 LK22)
107 Adelina Becic (2172057 LK22)
108 Beike de Bok (2140070 LK23)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
JW:Claudia Stockmann
Mobil: 0171-3818902
EMail: stockmann-home@t-online.de

MF:Delveta Rupprecht
Tel: 02152 - 957440

101 Ayshani Rajapreyar (2113934 LK20)
102 Louisa Schulz (2139388 LK21)
103 Marie Neugebauer (2061612 LK23)
104 Julia Jasmina Jacobs (2114434 LK23)
105 Emilia Siani (2114355 LK22)
106 Anna Sophie Stelzer (2114392 LK23)
107 Karina Lang (2162337 LK23)
108 Nele Gosch (2114070 LK23)
109 Charlotta Rupprecht (2114021 LK22)
110 Lilli Szelag (2114203 LK22)
111 Kiara Koert (2162349 LK23)
112 Pernilla Grun (2162398 LK23)
113 Lea Medebach (2162404 LK23)
114 Caroline Schuffelen (2162428 LK23)
115 Juliane Küpper (2220179 LK23)
116 Emelie Eichelberger (2220209 LK23)
117 Theresa Bauer (2220180 LK23)
118 Johanna Barth (2162350 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Carola Krings
101 Lynn Krings (2067675 LK17)
102 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
103 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
104 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
105 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
106 Maximiliane Otto (2102742 LK23)
107 Sophie von Hagen (2105536 LK23)
108 Nele Michler (2105494 LK23)
109 Lotta Michler (2105524 LK23)
110 Johanna Urban (2183651 LK23)
111 Stella Gebhard (2102614 LK23)
112 Isabelle Harms (2102961 LK23)
113 Lotte Dahler (2217200 LK23)
114 Klara Haerdle (2217211 LK23)
115 Carolin von Hagen (2217247 LK23)
116 Mia Frank (2217272 LK23)
117 Lilli Soldan (2217235 LK23)
118 Filippa Schäfer (2217259 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
JW:Holger Plauschin
Mobil: 0151/19600067
EMail: holger.plauschin@gmx.de

MF:Ina Goedecke
Mobil: 0172-2635040

101 Leonie Flöth (1921721 LK11)
102 Laura Weger (1996666 LK15)
103 Kira Glasmacher (2074321 LK15)
104 Dana Gaidartzi (1795200 LK15)
201 Paula Schaefer (2190576 LK18)
202 Emilia Goedecke (2128093 LK20)
203 Jamie-Lee Mc Millan (1938496 LK22)
204 Rian Sprüncken (2068618 LK23)
205 Amelie Metzer (2102160 LK23)
206 Nele Kesper (2102110 LK23)
207 Thèa Sophie Demarcy (2102250 LK23)
208 Elena Koch (2102122 LK23)
209 Charlotte Ellinghoven (2102262 LK23)
210 Lara te Neues (2156039 LK23)
211 Klara Peeters (2102274 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
JW:Sandra Grote
MF:Manja Vogel
Mobil: 0151-17471476

101 Julina Hossfeld (2130105 LK20)
102 Johanna Sanne (2130063 LK20)
103 Karla Lukas (2130099 LK21)
104 Tiffanie Luckenbach (2130269 LK22)
105 Louisa Kreutz (2192226 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
JW:Sonja Keller-Brox
Mobil: 0177/4424244
EMail: kellerbrox@arcor.de

MF:Simone Wolf-Hein
Tel: 02166-478796
Mobil: 0172-5656733

101 Livia Hein (2036472 LK18)
102 Lea Fuhrmann (1997373 LK20)
103 Sophie Stattrop (2077371 LK20)
104 Franka Kuhnt (1997348 LK22)
105 Alifa Teke (2002863 LK22)
106 Melissa Shaban (2183122 LK22)
107 Anu Baqué (2119572 LK22)
108 Finja Sieben (1886344 LK23)
109 Fea Ayla Teke (2002887 LK23)
110 Marla Kuhnt (2175071 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
JW:Jens Janssen
Mobil: 0172/8376538
EMail: info@janssen-tennis.de

MF:Jens Janssen
Mobil: 0172/8376538

101 Larisa Wiemann (2077346 LK20)
102 Inga Hüschen (2077061 LK20)
103 Laurie Opdemom (2200417 LK23)
104 Liv Fleurkens-Martens (2131791 LK23)
105 Amelie Wetzling (1996101 LK23)
106 Carlotta Büschgens (2213813 LK23)
107 Emma Reifenrath (2171880 LK23)
108 Lina Schoepp (2171892 LK23)
109 Hanau Carlotta (2171820 LK23)
110 Anthea Madzar (2213795 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
JW:Jost Kascha
Mobil: 015752877828
EMail: j-kascha@t-online.de

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

101 Josephine Koppers (1848987 LK20)
102 Melina Kascha (1893403 LK20)
103 Ajla Efendic (1990810 LK21)
104 Anica Jellessen (1996034 LK21)
105 Tara Fischer (2147634 LK23)
106 Esra Nazli Tokgür (2114616 LK21)
107 Paula Haub (1963090 LK23)
108 Sara Hilsenberg (2012078 LK23)
109 Cathrin Lehmann (1963119 LK23)
110 Ros Rodewnbäck (1963144 LK23)
111 Ellen-Joelle Wetzel (2163159 LK23)