Namentliche Meldung für W16, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
JW:Achim Pape
Mobil: 0211-9596436

MF:Anna Helene Benninghoven
Tel: 02102-842870

101 Emilia Hunold (1823966 LK21)
102 Kiana Müller (1950484 LK22)
103 Anna Helene Benninghoven (1879753 LK22)
104 Theresa Roth (1978652 LK23)
105 Charlotte Andrees (1823991 LK23)
106 Carla Peiffer (1950502 LK23)
107 Naike Meßner (1950514 LK23)
108 Lioba Schencking (2086761 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
JW:Hendrik Paetzel
MF:Lea Heilenbach
Tel: 0211-2550931
Mobil: 0173 4928177

101 Karolina Leja (1858026 LK20)
102 Lea Heilenbach (1875504 LK21)
103 Elena Kroha (1879832 LK22)
104 Florentine Braun (1958574 LK21)
105 Melina Dihlmann (2098398 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
JW:Antonio Teles
Mobil: 0172-2651296
EMail: at1722651296@aol.com

MF:Sina Schönegger
101 Luise Böhm (2109827 LK23)
102 Sina Schönegger (2057037 LK23)
103 Luna Ritterbach (2006250 LK23)
104 Laetizia Libi (2057050 LK23)
105 Victoria Krafft (1940661 LK23)
106 Isidora Jankovic (2176555 LK23)
107 Katharina Hebgen (2057049 LK23)
108 Carolin Langmaack (2184000 LK23)
109 Antoinette Bareaud (2006303 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Jerzy Wawrzyniak
Tel: 0211/2203466
Mobil: 0151/68006176

101 Pauline Hillebrand (1894870 LK22)
102 Jessica Wawrzyniak (1894882 LK21)
103 Lotta Scheffer (1894845 LK20)
104 Anastasia Bojkovska (2066592 LK22)
201 Leonie Krawczyk (1894857 LK22)
202 Natalija Domuz (2066609 LK22)
203 Mara Wilde (2066646 LK23)
204 Julia Holz (2066610 LK23)
205 Klara Coric (2066555 LK23)
206 Lisa-Marie Müller (2066622 LK23)
207 Jennifer Bader (2066543 LK23)
208 Olivia Ost (2021470 LK22)
209 Pauline Hofmann (1963727 LK23)
210 Antonia Kölble (2169897 LK23)
211 Clara Ruthmann (2105457 LK23)
212 Lea Deußen (2066403 LK23)
213 Katharina Klinkenberg (2110738 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
JW:Andre Jethon
Mobil: 0178/3825883
EMail: ar.tennis@t-online.de

MF:Julia Fituri
Tel: 02102-703231
Mobil: 0172-2549703

101 Victoria Kern (1696567 LK21)
102 Anna Wotzlaw (1888407 LK21)
103 Julia Fituri (1768670 LK21)
104 Anna Lena Buchmann (1839240 LK22)
201 Romy Probst (1788309 LK22)
202 Lena Pütz (1888353 LK22)
203 Kathrien Garbisch (1809726 LK23)
204 Jana Zander (1888420 LK23)
205 Antonia Godde (1839299 LK23)
206 Louisa Brühl (1888225 LK23)
207 Clara Eglinger (1839263 LK23)
208 Luisa Leibelt (1962164 LK22)
209 Mia Schulte (1962176 LK22)
210 Lena Berndt (1962140 LK23)
211 Edda Eglinger (1888250 LK23)
212 Joelle Caspar (1888249 LK23)
213 Lilli Marie Thomas (1962152 LK23)
214 Eva Czekalla (1996769 LK23)

Lohauser Sportverein 1920 e.V. (3066)
JW:Sabine Kurz
Mobil: 0179/2233357
EMail: lsv-tennisjugend@web.de

MF:Raquel Guadarrama-Cornely
Tel: 0211/426450
Mobil: 017647742645

101 Paula Ryhsen (1815234 LK19)
102 Emma Cornely (1814680 LK20)
103 Greta Schwelm (1815349 LK22)
104 Paulina Busse (2112735 LK23)
105 Klara Von der Schulenburg (2000118 LK23)
106 Anna Maria Auer (1859687 LK23)
107 Victoria Frymuth (1862716 LK22)
108 Anna Cornely (1846103 LK22)
201 Valerie Funcke (2055650 LK23)
202 Filippa Gedat (2181940 LK23)
203 Lisa Cordes (2181990 LK23)
204 Johanna Von der Linden (2181964 LK23)
205 Birte Boemer (2183092 LK23)
206 Marlen Funcke (1885972 LK23)
207 Mina Van Volxem (2181939 LK23)
208 Olivia Gedat (2182002 LK23)
209 Kaja Bohm (1933310 LK23)