Namentliche Meldung für W16, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
JW:Arne Fischer
Mobil: 0173/2871346
EMail: fischer_arne@arcor.de

MF:Samira Krause
Tel: 02037385226

101 Samira Krause (1897251 LK21)
102 Sophia Brauers (1847260 LK23)
103 Julika Terpitz (2045722 LK23)
104 Jana Hintz (1946869 LK23)
105 Gina Göttgens (2168303 LK23)
106 Fee Gärtner (1995480 LK23)
107 Carina Schwartmann (1897226 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
Mobil: 0171/5661402
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Marion Heinrich
101 Linnea Braun (1948246 LK18)
102 Jule Gässler (1933243 LK20)
103 Charlotte Haage (2060310 LK23)
104 Anna Waldschmidt (1958185 LK23)
105 Kira Jonas (2060280 LK23)
106 Lynn Greissinger (2060279 LK23)
107 Sophie Heinrich (2060267 LK23)
108 Elisa Tusek (2060309 LK23)
109 Celine Wommelsdorf (1871419 LK23)
110 Lili Wolf (2060292 LK23)
111 Celina Franken (2086268 LK23)
112 Ida Hirschmann (2138402 LK23)
113 Leonie Krawczack (2060322 LK23)
114 Chloe Comberg (2084612 LK23)
115 Pia Roithmeier (1871316 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
JW:Michael Schlömer
Mobil: 0171 6701788
EMail: mschloemer@haaro.de

MF:Bärbel Blömer
Mobil: 0172 2479432

101 Mia Altenburger (1954660 LK23)
102 Romina Thape (1954740 LK22)
103 Maj Wolf (2037350 LK23)
104 Carlotte Habekotte (2037798 LK23)
105 Tatjana Thape (2037816 LK23)
106 Celina Amlinger (2153117 LK23)
107 Lauren Alexander (2037324 LK23)
108 Anna Fülöp (2153129 LK23)
109 Viktoria Lorenzen (2037830 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
JW:Manuela Hillebrand
Mobil: 0172-2444975
EMail: Manuela.Hillebrand@web.de

MF:Silke Holz
Tel: 0211-764950
Mobil: 0162-9165149

201 Leonie Krawczyk (1894857 LK22)
202 Natalija Domuz (2066609 LK22)
203 Mara Wilde (2066646 LK23)
204 Julia Holz (2066610 LK23)
205 Klara Coric (2066555 LK23)
206 Lisa-Marie Müller (2066622 LK23)
207 Jennifer Bader (2066543 LK23)
208 Olivia Ost (2021470 LK22)
209 Pauline Hofmann (1963727 LK23)
210 Antonia Kölble (2169897 LK23)
211 Clara Ruthmann (2105457 LK23)
212 Lea Deußen (2066403 LK23)
213 Katharina Klinkenberg (2110738 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
JW:Maximilian Kratzert
EMail: m.kratzert@online.de

MF:Maja Fricke-Wolters
101 Antonia von Schroeter (1796008 LK23)
102 Benedicta von Schroeter (1857861 LK23)
103 Lotta Wolters (1898930 LK23)
104 Sophia Toprek (1898980 LK23)
105 Katja Weiser (1898917 LK23)
106 Nele Erdmann (2037660 LK23)
107 Hanna Walczuch (2190126 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
JW:Matthias Wegner
Mobil: 01724475417
EMail: wegner.matthias@arcor.de

MF:Christina Bergermann
Tel: 02102/702848
Mobil: 01773166656

101 Lotta Wegner (2013629 LK22)
102 Luisa Bergermann (1956528 LK23)
103 Hannah Jahrmarkt (1901874 LK22)
104 Birte Flore (1956486 LK23)
105 Jana Pfannkuch (1901709 LK22)
106 Anna Höfer (1956462 LK23)
107 Jolina Degel (1850453 LK20)
108 Jennifer Manoussi (1903159 LK22)
109 Charlotte Niehuis (1901667 LK22)
110 Lilli Huse (1907207 LK22)