Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2017

Vorläufige namentliche Meldung vor Kontrolle
TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
JW:Petra Diepers
MF:Anita Lörcks
Tel: 02832/404274

101 Hannah Lörcks (1798005 LK19)
102 Lena-Marie Baßin (2028610 LK21)
103 Lisa Lörcks (1975092 LK22)
104 Katharina Elspaß (1975031 LK21)
105 Alexandra Schuld (1910188 LK23)
106 Alida Wefers (2136338 LK23)
107 Hannah Pertz (2136340 LK23)
108 Marie Valentin (2136363 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
JW:Thomas Szewczyk
Mobil: 0178/8755061
EMail: sze@gmx.de

MF:Stefan Stratmann
Mobil: 0151-26361596

101 Evelyn Altmaier (1883409 LK15)
102 Sonja Szewczyk (1914054 LK18)
103 Anastasia Savic (1850283 LK19)
104 Lisa Stratmann (1956735 LK20)
105 Anna Pinske (1843242 LK23)
106 Emma Sprenger (2147555 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Pia Höfges
Tel: 02151-523010

201 Franziska Hilker (1905053 LK19)
202 Franziska Storz (1918096 LK21)
203 Pia Höfges (1669461 LK21)
204 Lisa Nolte (1816690 LK22)
205 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
206 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
207 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK22)
208 Nike Michler (1816688 LK23)
209 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK23)
210 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK23)
211 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
212 Florine van Fürden (2129759 LK23)
213 Carlotta Storz (1918102 LK23)
214 Felipa van Fürden (2026971 LK23)
215 Lotte Westphal (1816720 LK23)
216 Teresa Klein (2189987 LK23)
217 Benedikts Kaufmann (2067699 LK23)
218 Anna Krüger-Sprengel (1918138 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
JW:Sonja Keller-Brox
Mobil: 0177/4424244
EMail: kellerbrox@arcor.de

MF:Nicole Van Lent
Tel: 02166-846429
Mobil: 0173-6695999

201 Helene Van Lent (1838880 LK15)
202 Sabrina Hillmann (1678360 LK15)
203 Julia Deling (1838453 LK17)
204 Marla Odendahl (1794723 LK17)
205 Christina Eßer (1799010 LK18)
206 Paula Hegemann (1798042 LK20)
207 Celina Kottmann (1669400 LK22)
208 Angelina Pungs (1827807 LK21)
209 Antonia Scholzen (1888547 LK23)
210 Cora Lohmanns (1888584 LK23)
211 Anna Knoben (2119699 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
JW:Jens Janssen
Mobil: 0172/8376538
EMail: info@janssen-tennis.de

MF:Sabine Hüschen
Tel: 02841/21337
Mobil: 0176-68233017

101 Lena Hüschen (1849610 LK19)
102 Maren Micke (1903354 LK22)
103 Michelle Abts (2046970 LK23)
104 Charlotte Wienstroth (1833315 LK23)
105 Julia Popiolowska (2128068 LK23)
106 Lena Hanusch (2128056 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
JW:Yves Gärtner
Mobil: 0173/8761696
EMail: yves-tennis@web.de

MF:Celia Abril
Mobil: 01573/8203194

201 Celia Abril (1889813 LK21)
202 Lena Schiffer (1932809 LK23)
203 Luisa Dora Antonia Rayak (1894791 LK23)
204 Merle Radowski (1932780 LK23)
205 Rebecca Zietlow (1990676 LK23)
206 Maxine Heye (1782459 LK23)
207 Anna Schiffer (1932792 LK23)
208 Greta Liedl (1938356 LK23)