Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
JW:Arne Fischer
Mobil: 0173/2871346
EMail: fischerarne@gmx.de

MF:Arne Fischer
Tel: 02241/9050656
Mobil: 0173/2871346

101 Madita van Bühl (1946882 LK22)
102 Karla Manns (1946845 LK22)
103 Caroline Raffel (1946912 LK22)
104 Sophia Brauers (1847260 LK23)
105 Jana Hintz (1946869 LK23)
106 Carina Schwartmann (1897226 LK23)
107 Fee Gärtner (1995480 LK23)
108 Charlotte Athmann (1946936 LK23)
109 Katharina Thormann (1950745 LK23)
110 Laura Werker (2045710 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
JW:Hendrik Paetzel
MF:Lea Heilenbach
Tel: 0211-2550931
Mobil: 0173 4928177

101 Fiona Lohkamp (1946833 LK20)
102 Lea Heilenbach (1875504 LK20)
103 Elena Kroha (1879832 LK21)
104 Florentine Braun (1958574 LK21)
105 Melina Dihlmann (2098398 LK23)
106 Alecia Lewandowski (2098386 LK23)
107 Annabell Schlaffge (2215986 LK23)
108 Paula Lange (2215974 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
JW:Peter Winck
Mobil: 0151-24009135
EMail: winck@arcor.de

MF:Bettina Pielmann Stoll
Mobil: 01601950139

201 Charlotte Schubert (1783373 LK23)
202 Friederike Stoll (1768694 LK21)
203 Valentina Lamaina (2044079 LK22)
204 Sophia Büsing (1783439 LK23)
205 Phyllis Weinheimer (1833844 LK23)
206 Antonia Konen (1879560 LK23)
207 Lisa Fehlemann (1790055 LK22)
208 Laura Marie Pollmächer (1833868 LK23)
209 Antonia Grochut (1783221 LK23)
210 Greta Zaft (1962875 LK22)
211 Lara Böttcher (1833807 LK23)
212 Lilia Kämpfer (2041236 LK23)
213 Lina Rauch (2183997 LK23)
214 Franka Ghabel (2210307 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Nicole Wipperfürth
Mobil: 015785030228

201 Viktoria von Schmettow (1770433 LK23)
202 Caroline Füsser (1831460 LK22)
203 Anike Herp (1880688 LK21)
204 Lena Wipperfürth (1724447 LK23)
205 Samira Krause (1897251 LK21)
206 Greta Ernst (1814760 LK23)
207 Marie Wiegershaus (1831975 LK23)
208 Antonia Lofink (1862777 LK23)
209 Katja Nolte-Ernsting (1928983 LK23)
210 Annika Engel (1789600 LK22)
211 Charlotte Meurer (1880706 LK23)
212 Anika Kuhlmann (1928946 LK23)
213 Marlene Hardieck (1789533 LK23)
214 Marie Zeimes (1770391 LK23)
215 Lia-Sophie Seele (2018615 LK20)
216 Emilia Mehrer (1981043 LK20)
217 Valeska von Schmettow (1965244 LK21)
218 Nele Kowalski (1928934 LK22)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
JW:Benjamin Kuhr
Mobil: 0173-7453302
EMail: benjamin.kuhr@web.de

MF:Claudia Burda
Mobil: 0177-6523708

101 Paula Schmitz (1925647 LK22)
102 Lea Kipker (1925672 LK22)
103 Ariane Burda (1925660 LK23)
104 Romy Klose (2141139 LK23)
105 Lotta Hack (1925568 LK23)
106 Chantal Mellström (2083218 LK23)
107 Anna-Lena Sommer (2142405 LK23)