Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Tennisfreunde Haffen-Mehr e.V., Rees (2055)
JW:Jutta Kunert
Mobil: 01735406323
EMail: kunert-rees@t-online.de

MF:Ursula Glowicki
Tel: 02857 - 1775

101 Leonie Boland (1723091 LK21)
102 Johanna Goll (1655681 LK22)
103 Claire Glowicki (1655383 LK22)
104 Johanna Bünker (1889011 LK23)
105 Celine Schepersmann (1723078 LK23)
106 Laura Giebing (1998353 LK23)
107 Sarah Fenger (1998341 LK23)
108 Maria Baumann (1998330 LK23)
109 Pia Kunert (1888961 LK23)
110 Lynn Ruberg (2155643 LK23)
111 Helena Grommisch (2155631 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
JW:Sonja Benning
Mobil: 0171/24009066
EMail: sonja_benning@t-online.de

MF:Sonja Benning
Tel: 02872/2922
Mobil: 0171/24009066

101 Pia Bischop (1799241 LK23)
102 Melina Wilken (1799230 LK23)
103 Frieda Höbing (1953266 LK23)
104 Marina Teklote (2167840 LK23)
105 Laura Allenstein (2167955 LK23)
106 Theresa Bernsmann (2167943 LK23)
107 Hannah Kobensen (2167839 LK23)
108 Anja Teklote (2167803 LK23)
201 Greta Höbing (1992302 LK23)
202 Luisa Wilken (1992296 LK23)
203 Ilka Bischop (1992284 LK23)
204 Hannah Ristau (1992399 LK23)
205 Valerie Niehaves (2119109 LK23)
206 Katharina Hobusch (2167864 LK23)
207 Marie Sonntag (2167852 LK23)
301 Elisabeth Giesing (1992338 LK23)
302 Frieda Niehaves (1992351 LK23)
303 Anna Sophie Rößing (1992340 LK23)
304 Johanna Müller (1992363 LK23)
305 Katharina Middelkamp (2051795 LK23)
306 Johanna Rennefeld (2119110 LK23)
307 Lea Lage (2119092 LK23)
308 Nele Emming (2167967 LK23)
309 Vivien Beckmann (2167992 LK23)
310 Nele Overkämping (2168005 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
JW:Kerstin Weiß
Mobil: 0151/19473114
EMail: fklmy.weiss@t-online.de

MF:Kerstin Weiß
Tel: 0281/6840018
Mobil: 0151/19473114

101 Leah Israel (1850933 LK19)
102 Marie Weiß (1790419 LK20)
103 Wiebke Hinkelmann (1941203 LK23)
104 Jule Carlotta Brandt (1945350 LK22)
105 Amelie Terhorst (2075775 LK22)
106 Lara Geerlings (2016102 LK23)
107 Carla Lackert (1945683 LK23)
108 Hannah Bröcheler (1945361 LK22)
109 Clara Wiegand (2064248 LK23)
110 Marie Schettler (1846681 LK23)
111 Veronika Kesseler (1945609 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
JW:Paulina Höpken
Mobil: 0157-34779227
EMail: h.hoepken@arcor.de

MF:Lynn Backhaus
Tel: 02856 9088990
Mobil: 015738207149

101 Celina Müller (1935276 LK22)
102 Emely Höpken (1934211 LK21)
103 Lynn Backhaus (1934168 LK21)
104 Maren Hielscher (2045321 LK23)
105 Emily Nitschke (1934272 LK23)

TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. (2086)
JW:Britta Günnemann
EMail: jugendwarttcb@yahoo.de

MF:Lena Gertges
Tel: 02803/802322
Mobil: 01578/5643022

101 Loana Wambach (1673830 LK22)
102 Anna Schröter (1948362 LK23)
103 Lena Gertges (1831112 LK23)
104 Annika Krämer (1719294 LK23)
105 Rebekka Kohl (2013095 LK23)
106 Romina Pähler (1781625 LK23)
107 Jule Löhr (1948349 LK23)
108 Merle Nabbefeld (2171235 LK23)

DJK SF 97/30 Lowick e.V. (2091)
JW:Uwe Wolter
Mobil: 0176/56527253
EMail: wolter_u@web.de

MF:Ann-Christin Wolter
Tel: 0287144423
Mobil: 017630493018

101 Paula Klein-Hitpass (1962279 LK23)
102 Melina Tietz (1962231 LK22)
103 Sophia Naß (1962255 LK22)
104 Annika Schubert (1962280 LK23)
105 Doreen Schapdick (1962267 LK23)