Namentliche Meldung für W18, BL, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2017

Vorläufige namentliche Meldung vor Kontrolle
TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
JW:Andre Meuser
Mobil: 0157/85082675
EMail: andretennis@aol.com

MF:Anja Dresen
Tel: 02163/5267
Mobil: 0151/65143968

101 Gina Maria Jakobs (2061296 LK19)
102 Anja Dresen (2022461 LK20)
103 Valentina Faulenbach (1952640 LK23)
104 Jana Sittar (2022473 LK22)
105 Leonie Hoffmann (2110945 LK23)
106 Carolin Koschnik (2110933 LK23)
107 Sara Sittar (2110910 LK23)
108 Elieke Oosterkamp (2110969 LK23)
109 Sophie Lankes (2110957 LK23)
110 Lara Stähn (1953631 LK23)

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
JW:Tim Zillmer
EMail: jugendwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Amelie Lienaerts
Mobil: 0173/5150034

101 Lina Kavermann (1970343 LK16)
102 Sandra Gasch (1909496 LK20)
103 Jovana Cengeri (1764615 LK23)
104 Maja Odtallah (1884359 LK21)
105 Sophie Roghé (1984822 LK22)
106 Amelie Lienaerts (1779278 LK23)
107 Clara Sebastian (2016874 LK22)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
JW:Thomas Szewczyk
Mobil: 0178/8755061
EMail: sze@gmx.de

MF:Stefan Stratmann
Mobil: 0151-26361596

101 Evelyn Altmaier (1883409 LK15)
102 Sonja Szewczyk (1914054 LK18)
103 Anastasia Savic (1850283 LK19)
104 Lisa Stratmann (1956735 LK20)
105 Anna Pinske (1843242 LK23)
106 Emma Sprenger (2147555 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Birgit Holzaht
101 Sophie Conrad (1918059 LK15)
102 Lea Bock (1915538 LK17)
103 Silke Stocks (1816706 LK17)
104 Marie Holzaht (1918072 LK18)
201 Franziska Hilker (1905053 LK19)
202 Franziska Storz (1918096 LK21)
203 Pia Höfges (1669461 LK21)
204 Lisa Nolte (1816690 LK22)
205 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
206 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
207 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK22)
208 Nike Michler (1816688 LK23)
209 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK23)
210 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK23)
211 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
212 Florine van Fürden (2129759 LK23)
213 Carlotta Storz (1918102 LK23)
214 Felipa van Fürden (2026971 LK23)
215 Lotte Westphal (1816720 LK23)
216 Teresa Klein (2189987 LK23)
217 Benedikts Kaufmann (2067699 LK23)
218 Anna Krüger-Sprengel (1918138 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
JW:Jost Kascha
Mobil: 015752877828
EMail: j-kascha@t-online.de

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

101 Nele Rohrbach (1798662 LK12)
102 Alessia Salierno (1794050 LK17)
103 Katharina Zimmer (1639511 LK19)
104 Ajla Efendic (1990810 LK21)
105 AnaYsabel Isselhorst (2187425 LK23)
106 Sara Basic (1963030 LK23)
107 Lea Elsenberg (2034992 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
JW:Gabriele Siebert
Mobil: 0178/1863188
EMail: gabi.siebert@arcor.de

MF:Julia Köller
Mobil: 0171/8312909

101 Julia Köller (1905703 LK18)
102 Helena Back (1899910 LK19)
103 Felizia Back (1952780 LK20)
104 Lara Ziegler (1899909 LK21)
105 Michelle Jörissen (1899934 LK23)
106 Cara Wilmes (1953000 LK23)
107 Finja Wagener (2006765 LK23)
108 Sophia Stein (2045825 LK23)
109 Tamara Küsters (2057694 LK23)
110 Greta Francke (1952857 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
JW:Bastian Kirchhoff
Mobil: 0170-8356789
EMail: bastian.kirchhoff@blau-weiss-moers.de

MF:Magdalena Paszkowiak
Tel: 0173/7221884

101 Magdalena Paszkowiak (1849608 LK11)
102 Sadina Becic (1990822 LK13)
103 Annemarie Lazar (1881905 LK13)
104 Leonie Hren (1937923 LK23)
105 Nora Themann (1840599 LK23)
106 Alischa Feilzer (1756953 LK23)
107 Jona Mahlberg (1833376 LK23)
108 Jasmin Girbig (1938046 LK23)
109 Joelle Scheika (2057440 LK23)
110 Jule Breithecker (1937844 LK23)
111 Hannah Kühl (1911995 LK23)
112 Pia Mattburger (2053329 LK23)
113 Annika Langer (1840587 LK23)
114 Luise Ernst (1993616 LK23)
115 Chiara Bornewasser (1840642 LK23)
116 Eva-Maria Themann (1929483 LK23)
117 Paula Köhler (1938794 LK23)
118 Leonie Trippe (1938162 LK23)

SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA (1156)
JW:Yves Gärtner
Mobil: 0173/8761696
EMail: yves-tennis@web.de

MF:Nadja Hoster
Mobil: 01573/7244337

101 Nadja Hoster (1625810 LK14)
102 Sandra Rodriguez-Porto Schulze (1768323 LK19)
103 Hella Schenk (1808436 LK22)
104 Lara Rinaldini (1857435 LK20)
201 Celia Abril (1889813 LK21)
202 Lena Schiffer (1932809 LK23)
203 Luisa Dora Antonia Rayak (1894791 LK23)
204 Merle Radowski (1932780 LK23)
205 Rebecca Zietlow (1990676 LK23)
206 Maxine Heye (1782459 LK23)
207 Anna Schiffer (1932792 LK23)
208 Greta Liedl (1938356 LK23)