Namentliche Meldung für X10, BK A, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim (2034)
JW:Dietmar Leckelt
EMail: dietmar@leckelt.de

MF:Carsten Lemke
Mobil: 0163/7429411

301 Marc Filippi (2180250 LK23)
302 Leonas Lehmann (2233344 LK23)
303 Tim Schmidt (2180303 LK23)
304 Marlon Neiß (2233370 LK23)
401 Ruben Godschalk (2106954 LK23)
402 Carl Möltgen (2180030 LK23)
403 Ben Möltgen (2180029 LK23)
404 PhiLam Dinh (2180110 LK23)
405 Arne Skreba (2180121 LK23)
406 Oskar Hoffmann (2233356 LK23)
407 Leonard Unglaub (2180443 LK23)
408 Moritz Jägers (2180078 LK23)
409 Emil Harzer (2180236 LK23)
410 Moritz Blasch (2180340 LK23)
411 Matyas Bocska (2180297 LK23)
412 Luis Burchett (2180261 LK23)
413 Tobias Dohe (2233368 LK23)
414 Jan Kerkhoff (2180455 LK23)
415 Jan Pfister (2180273 LK23)
416 Benedikt Witthaus (2180315 LK23)
417 Simon Godschalk (2233423 LK23)
418 Florian Büchte (2233400 LK23)
419 William Dömkes (2233411 LK23)
420 David Drews (2233393 LK23)
421 Nils Hogeweg (2180479 LK23)
422 Lilly Sellger (2180388 LK23)
423 Martha Bosserhoff (2180145 LK23)
424 Johanna Hahn (2180560 LK23)
425 Frida Iwersen (2180376 LK23)
426 Finja Häser (2180583 LK23)
427 Frida Loske (2180571 LK23)
428 Helene Müller-Roosen (2233435 LK23)
429 Sophia Weih (2180509 LK23)
430 Anna van den Daele (2180510 LK23)
431 Marie van den Daele (2180558 LK23)

Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
JW:Claus Uwe Schumann
Mobil: 0178-7684444
EMail: cuschumann@pmtr.de

MF:Claus Uwe Schumann
Tel: 0208-9697700
Mobil: 0178-7684444

101 Benjamin Alasti (2180777 LK23)
102 Jan Lorenscheit (2180832 LK23)
103 Nora Walter (2180868 LK23)
104 Luzie Engelke (2180789 LK23)
105 Tom Burgsmüller (2211452 LK23)
106 Alisha Efanga (2180819 LK23)
107 Nele Reinking (2180911 LK23)
108 Oscar Breckling (2180881 LK23)
109 Linda Folgner (2180820 LK23)
110 Julia Achenbach (2204230 LK23)
111 Moritz Kamberg (2225220 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
JW:Bernd Borgards
Mobil: 0177-5617127
EMail: bernd.borgards@gmx.de

MF:Dozie Emenako
Mobil: 0151-40252033

101 Viktor Kramer (2236114 LK23)
102 Nyla Emenako (2152125 LK23)
103 Matilda Rettek (2152186 LK23)
104 Hannes Figge (2152149 LK23)
105 Brandon Ong (2152150 LK23)
106 Thilo Plaßmann (2235444 LK23)
107 Linus Ziehe (2235456 LK23)
108 Tom Bröcher (2235420 LK23)
109 Anna Eisenhardt (2235470 LK23)
110 Mathis Coustenoble (2235407 LK23)

Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. (2042)
JW:Christoph Job
EMail: christoph_job@yahoo.de

MF:Carmen Caniels
Tel: 0208 803264
Mobil: 0172 2304321

101 Daniel Mihm (2105792 LK23)
102 Oskar Wöhrmann (2179775 LK23)
103 Jonas Meininghaus (2190746 LK23)
104 Philipp Kempkes (2179738 LK23)
105 Luisa Silja Bohnes (2105780 LK23)
106 Lara Caniels (2216449 LK23)
107 Carla Buschmann (2216863 LK23)
108 Julian Marquardt (2216899 LK23)
109 Julian Urselmann (2217016 LK23)
110 Julius Kassen (2216917 LK23)
111 Tim Kotecki (2216930 LK23)

Buschhausener TC e.V. (2050)
JW:Petra Mehlich
Mobil: 01573-6587038
EMail: f67weinforth@yahoo.de

MF:Vanessa Vogeler
Tel: 0208-641533
Mobil: 0174-1765025

101 Akin Tasdemir (2074436 LK23)
102 Tom Lorenz Vogeler (2034542 LK23)
103 Tiziano Troga (2105895 LK23)
104 Noah Bittmann (2200053 LK23)
201 Ben Süselbeck (2142673 LK23)
202 Mike Rutka (2142661 LK23)
203 Nick Julien Luft (2091501 LK23)
204 Lewis Resman (2200170 LK23)
205 Antonella Jedamski (2143940 LK23)
206 Merle Bläsing (2200077 LK23)
207 Alyssa Hauffe (2200120 LK23)
208 Lucy Horsch (2200144 LK23)
209 Josie Michailidis (2200168 LK23)
210 Mia Sophie Steinigweg (2200181 LK23)
211 Linus Dresen (2200089 LK23)
212 Hendrik Dresen (2200107 LK23)