Namentliche Meldung für X10, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Lukas Walther
Mobil: 0

101 Lukas Walther (2083528 LK23)
102 Henri Gehrckens (2084569 LK23)
103 Hugo Gehrckens (2084570 LK23)
104 Aron Hochstein (2157779 LK23)
105 Agata Malucha (2225311 LK23)
106 Lea Kellermann (2157822 LK23)
107 Julia Duraes Jeroch (2143471 LK23)
108 Mia Waldschmidt (2188545 LK23)
109 Mathilda Meyer-Kahlen (2203133 LK23)
110 Mayuki Fröhlich (2126576 LK23)
111 Luca Marie Brankamp (2202918 LK23)
112 Romy Morwae (2175289 LK23)
113 Maya Ugurlu (2143562 LK23)
114 Theo Zawadzki (2203224 LK23)
115 David Schmidt-Blekev (2203157 LK23)
116 Leopold Deutsch (2202943 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
JW:Anja Svoboda
Mobil: 01732740673

MF:Nicole Sternemann
Mobil: 016097856902

101 Benedikt Pauly (2069878 LK23)
102 Matteo Rempe (2069908 LK23)
103 Leandra Greshake (2096961 LK23)
104 Jan Sternemann (2080667 LK23)
105 Robert Eichmann (2096882 LK23)
106 Maximilian Posner (2185076 LK23)
107 Paul Goetz (2153841 LK23)
108 Ben Witter-Kholfi (2153853 LK23)
109 Niklas Just (2211427 LK23)
110 Sebastian Haberland (2096900 LK23)
111 Theo Enge (2096894 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
JW:Kristin Füchsle
Mobil: 0172/2034780
EMail: kristinfue@aol.com

MF:Michael Verstynen
Mobil: 01709443714

101 Kilian Verstynen (2113685 LK23)
102 Joel Pryzmbel (2113806 LK23)
103 Lukas Söllner (2173827 LK23)
104 Tessa Tripcke (2173840 LK23)
105 Emilian Andres (2173750 LK23)
201 Mila Mikic (2055960 LK23)
202 Lea Wittenberg (2239863 LK23)
203 Robin Kozak (2239802 LK23)
204 Paul Kohnen (2119687 LK23)
205 Jan Wittenberg (2239875 LK23)
206 Claas Schipull (2239796 LK23)
207 Wilma Merget (2239814 LK23)
208 Maximilian Buddé (2173773 LK23)
209 Anna Saponiak (2239887 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
JW:Thomas Fritsche
MF:Karen Seele
Tel: 0208/8484270
Mobil: 0160-6303882

101 Tjark Seele (2182233 LK23)
102 Ben Rostock (2182294 LK23)
103 Levi Koch (2182245 LK23)
104 David Wöllenweber (2131183 LK23)
105 Jule Baumgarten (2182257 LK23)
106 Maximilian Zeiler (2182180 LK23)
107 Konrad Lippert (2182270 LK23)
108 Helen Pisa (2182300 LK23)
109 Emil Thissen (2182191 LK23)
110 Nicolas Rudy (2238421 LK23)
111 Josephine Meyer (2238317 LK23)
112 Nuno Franzen (2182269 LK23)
113 Leonard Vogels (2238275 LK23)