Spielplan des Vereins
Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1103 1.M/H70/1.VL SV Neukirchen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2091 2.M/H70/2.VL
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft
6:0
01.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
279 1.M/D60/NL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
4:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
664 1.M/D50/1.VL
ETUF
2. Mannschaft
0:9
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10692 1.M/H40/BK B
TC WB Grefrath
1. Mannschaft
5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10307 2.M/H/KL BW Wickrath
1. Mannschaft

4:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10441 1.M/H50/BK A
Hülser SV
1. Mannschaft
2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10950 1.M/D30/BK A
TC Bovert
1. Mannschaft
6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11098 1.M/H30/BK B Neuss-Weckhoven
1. Mannschaft

6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
425 1.M/H55/NL Rochusclub
2. Mannschaft

8:1
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
11149 2.M/H55/BL Rheydter TV SW
1. Mannschaft

4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12410 2.M/H60/BK D Vorster Wald Kaarst
1. Mannschaft

3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
11241 1.M/H60/BL Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
1. Mannschaft

2:7
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
10129 1.M/H/BK B
CSV Marathon
1. Mannschaft
4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
10235 1.M/D/BK B
GW St. Tönis
1. Mannschaft
7:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
11378 2.M/D50/BK A Glehner TC
1. Mannschaft

9:0
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
11945 2.M/H50/BK C TV Lobberich
1. Mannschaft

3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
11470 3.M/D50/BK B Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12334 3.M/H55/BK C
VSF Amern
1. Mannschaft
4:5
07.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
13298 1.M/M15/BL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft

1:5
08.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
283 1.M/D60/NL Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

4:2
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1110 1.M/H70/1.VL
TC Waldfriede
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12483 1.M/H65/BK A
NEW SG 26 e.V.
1. Mannschaft
3:3
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2095 2.M/H70/2.VL TC BWG Straelen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11948 2.M/H50/BK C
TC Jüchen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
667 1.M/D50/1.VL GW Rhede
1. Mannschaft

9:0
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11242 1.M/H60/BL
NEW SG 26 e.V.
1. Mannschaft
4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10310 2.M/H/KL
TG RW MG
2. Mannschaft
3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10444 1.M/H50/BK A TC GW Neuss
1. Mannschaft

8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11385 2.M/D50/BK A
NTC Niederkrüchten
1. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10345 2.M/H40/KL TG RW MG
4. Mannschaft

3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11105 1.M/H30/BK B
TC Schiefbahn
1. Mannschaft
2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
11475 3.M/D50/BK B
TC Strümp
1. Mannschaft
4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12336 3.M/H55/BK C TC Venn
1. Mannschaft

8:1
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
11150 2.M/H55/BL
TV 03 SG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
10131 1.M/H/BK B Glehner TC
1. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
10694 1.M/H40/BK B Neuss-Gnadental
1. Mannschaft

5:4
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
10237 1.M/D/BK B TV 03 SG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
10954 1.M/D30/BK A BW Wevelinghoven
1. Mannschaft

5:4
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
11439 4.M/D50/BK B
TC Forstwald
1. Mannschaft
8:1
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
13054 1.M/D40/KL TC Rheindahlen
3. Mannschaft

2:7
14.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
13301 1.M/M15/BL
TV 03 SG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
1:5
15.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
12731 2.M/D60/BK A SV Neukirchen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12487 1.M/H65/BK A BW Bedburdyck
3. Mannschaft

2:4
26.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10373 2.M/H40/KL
TG BW Meer
1. Mannschaft
9:0
26.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11476 3.M/D50/BK B TC RW Vluyn
2. Mannschaft

2:7
26.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
13057 1.M/D40/KL
BW Wickrath
2. Mannschaft
8:1
26.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10339 2.M/H/KL
TC Rheindahlen
2. Mannschaft
6:3
31.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
10964 1.M/D30/BK A
GW Reichswalde
1. Mannschaft
6:3
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10334 2.M/H/KL TC Giesenkirchen
2. Mannschaft

2:7
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10372 2.M/H40/KL Rheydter TV SW
1. Mannschaft

4:5
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10134 1.M/H/BK B
TC GW Neuss
1. Mannschaft
9:0
04.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
13305 1.M/M15/BL HTC SW Neuss
2. Mannschaft

3:3
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
284 1.M/D60/NL
TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft
6:0
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
12733 2.M/D60/BK A
Moers 08
1. Mannschaft
6:0
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1112 1.M/H70/1.VL Meiderich 03
1. Mannschaft

2:4
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12489 1.M/H65/BK A TC Kapellen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2097 2.M/H70/2.VL BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

0:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10352 2.M/H40/KL
BW Wickrath
1. Mannschaft
6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11107 1.M/H30/BK B TV Jahn Kapellen
2. Mannschaft

8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
431 1.M/H55/NL Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft

9:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
12339 3.M/H55/BK C
Turnerschaft Lürrip
1. Mannschaft
3:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
672 1.M/D50/1.VL
TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
2:7
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10699 1.M/H40/BK B
SG Kaarst
2. Mannschaft
3:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10316 2.M/H/KL TC Neuwerk e.V.
1. Mannschaft

7:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10449 1.M/H50/BK A
BW Wevelinghoven
1. Mannschaft
1:8
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10955 1.M/D30/BK A
Neusser TC Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
4:5
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
13056 1.M/D40/KL
Odenkirchener TC
3. Mannschaft
2:7
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
11952 2.M/H50/BK C BW Wickrath
1. Mannschaft

2:7
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
12416 2.M/H60/BK D Rinderner TC
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11246 1.M/H60/BL BW Moers
1. Mannschaft

8:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10240 1.M/D/BK B
TG RW MG
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10138 1.M/H/BK B TC BW Neuss
3. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11387 2.M/D50/BK A Germania Hoisten
1. Mannschaft

7:2
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
11441 4.M/D50/BK B TC Rheindahlen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
13306 1.M/M15/BL
SG Kaarst
1. Mannschaft
3:3
12.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
12734 2.M/D60/BK A
GW Moyland
1. Mannschaft
6:0
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1118 1.M/H70/1.VL
TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
4:2
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12492 1.M/H65/BK A
TSV Kaldenkirchen
1. Mannschaft
1:5
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2100 2.M/H70/2.VL
RW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
4:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10354 2.M/H40/KL NEW SG 26 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11113 1.M/H30/BK B
Vorster Wald Kaarst
1. Mannschaft
0:9
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
436 1.M/H55/NL
TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11953 2.M/H50/BK C
TC Hardt
1. Mannschaft
8:1
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
674 1.M/D50/1.VL SC Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

8:1
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10317 2.M/H/KL
TC Hardt
1. Mannschaft
6:3
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10451 1.M/H50/BK A TG Willich
1. Mannschaft

9:0
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
11393 2.M/D50/BK A
Germania Liedberg
1. Mannschaft
1:8
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11444 4.M/D50/BK B
Rheydter TV SW
1. Mannschaft
5:4
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11156 2.M/H55/BL Kapellener TC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11481 3.M/D50/BK B
Crefelder HTC
2. Mannschaft
6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
12421 2.M/H60/BK D
TC GW Neuss
1. Mannschaft
5:4
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
12343 3.M/H55/BK C BW Moers
2. Mannschaft

6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
11251 1.M/H60/BL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10704 1.M/H40/BK B BW Bedburdyck
1. Mannschaft

3:6
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10244 1.M/D/BK B TG Waldniel
1. Mannschaft

4:5
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2103 2.M/H70/2.VL BW Rees
1. Mannschaft

2:4
19.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
292 1.M/D60/NL Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft

3:3
19.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
12736 2.M/D60/BK A TC RW Vluyn
1. Mannschaft

1:5
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1119 1.M/H70/1.VL TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft

4:2
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12495 1.M/H65/BK A Rheydter TV SW
2. Mannschaft

1:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10963 1.M/D30/BK A Elmpter TC
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11114 1.M/H30/BK B HTC SW Neuss
1. Mannschaft

3:6
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
437 1.M/H55/NL Meiderich 03
1. Mannschaft

5:4
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11159 2.M/H55/BL
Solvay-Rheinberg
1. Mannschaft
7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11484 3.M/D50/BK B
TC Kalkar
1. Mannschaft
9:0
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10142 1.M/H/BK B Gladbacher HTC
3. Mannschaft

2:7
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10708 1.M/H40/BK B
CSV Marathon
1. Mannschaft
5:4
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10453 1.M/H50/BK A
TC Giesenkirchen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10245 1.M/D/BK B Germania Liedberg
1. Mannschaft

7:2
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11394 2.M/D50/BK A Vorster Wald Kaarst
1. Mannschaft

8:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
11447 4.M/D50/BK B TC Hardt
1. Mannschaft

2:7
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10359 2.M/H40/KL
DJK Kleinenbroich
1. Mannschaft
5:4
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
13059 1.M/D40/KL TC Jüchen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11957 2.M/H50/BK C
TC Willich-Anrath
1. Mannschaft
4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
12422 2.M/H60/BK D Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
2. Mannschaft

3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11254 1.M/H60/BL
TG Brüggen
1. Mannschaft
0:9
24.06.2018
00:00 So nach
12350 3.M/H55/BK C
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
3:6
25.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
13310 1.M/M15/BL
RW Emmerich
1. Mannschaft
0:6
26.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
293 1.M/D60/NL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
2:4
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1125 1.M/H70/1.VL
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
4:2
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10325 2.M/H/KL DJK Kleinenbroich
1. Mannschaft

4:5
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10709 1.M/H40/BK B RW Grevenbroich
1. Mannschaft

5:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11400 2.M/D50/BK A
BW Wevelinghoven
1. Mannschaft
0:9
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10363 2.M/H40/KL TC Giesenkirchen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
442 1.M/H55/NL
SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
676 1.M/D50/1.VL
TC Venn
1. Mannschaft
0:9
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11259 1.M/H60/BL RW Grevenbroich
1. Mannschaft

6:3
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
10145 1.M/H/BK B
CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11450 4.M/D50/BK B
TC Neuwerk e.V.
1. Mannschaft
4:5
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11120 1.M/H30/BK B
TC Giesenkirchen
2. Mannschaft
2:7
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
12347 3.M/H55/BK C Treudeutsch Lank
1. Mannschaft

5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11163 2.M/H55/BL TC Oedt
1. Mannschaft

8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11961 2.M/H50/BK C TUS St. Hubert
1. Mannschaft

8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
12427 2.M/H60/BK D
Viktoria Alpen
1. Mannschaft
8:1
02.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
13314 1.M/M15/BL Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft

5:1
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1129 1.M/H70/1.VL
TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
4:2
03.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
297 1.M/D60/NL CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

4:2
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10332 2.M/H/KL
TC Jüchen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10713 1.M/H40/BK B
Glehner TC
1. Mannschaft
1:7
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10968 1.M/D30/BK A GW Moyland
1. Mannschaft

9:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11454 4.M/D50/BK B TG Brüggen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10366 2.M/H40/KL
Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft
2:7
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
445 1.M/H55/NL
Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft
1:8
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
12430 2.M/H60/BK D
TC Strümp
2. Mannschaft
2:7
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11263 1.M/H60/BL
TC Giesenkirchen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
08.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
11404 2.M/D50/BK A
GW St. Tönis
1. Mannschaft
2:7
08.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
11124 1.M/H30/BK B
BW Wickrath
2. Mannschaft
6:3
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
11166 2.M/H55/BL
TG Brüggen
1. Mannschaft
3:6