Spielplan des Vereins
Rinderner TC 1979 e.V. (1129) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2022 1.M/H65/2.VL
TC Gerresheim
1. Mannschaft
1:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10985 1.M/D30/BK B Solvay-Rheinberg
1. Mannschaft

0:9
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12411 1.M/H60/BK D
Viktoria Alpen
1. Mannschaft
9:0
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
12769 2.M/H/KK A TC Wachtendonk
1. Mannschaft

6:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12971 1.M/D/KL GW Moyland
1. Mannschaft

0:9
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12469 2.M/H65/BK A Eintracht Emmerich
1. Mannschaft

5:1
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2026 1.M/H65/2.VL Neuss-Reuschenberg
1. Mannschaft

5:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10990 1.M/D30/BK B
TC Sevelen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
12772 2.M/H/KK A
BW Issum
1. Mannschaft
4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10381 1.M/D40/KL TC Kalkar
1. Mannschaft

0:9
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12974 1.M/D/KL
TC Walbeck
2. Mannschaft
7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
12810 2.M/H30/KL GW Geldern
1. Mannschaft

2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
11082 1.M/H30/BK B
BW Moers
1. Mannschaft
5:4
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
12415 1.M/H60/BK D TC Strümp
2. Mannschaft

3:6
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
10048 1.M/H/BK A
Treudeutsch Lank
1. Mannschaft
7:2
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12470 2.M/H65/BK A
TC Kellen e.V.
1. Mannschaft
3:3
26.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10409 1.M/D40/KL
RW Emmerich
2. Mannschaft
9:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10408 1.M/D40/KL TC Walbeck
1. Mannschaft

0:9
03.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
12984 1.M/D/KL BW Issum
2. Mannschaft

5:4
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10050 1.M/H/BK A TV Vennikel
1. Mannschaft

2:7
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2029 1.M/H65/2.VL
Germania Hoisten
1. Mannschaft
1:5
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12473 2.M/H65/BK A
TC Schaephuysen
2. Mannschaft
4:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
12812 2.M/H30/KL
TV Winnekendonk
1. Mannschaft
5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10991 1.M/D30/BK B TC Schiefbahn
1. Mannschaft

0:9
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10388 1.M/D40/KL
TC BWG Straelen
1. Mannschaft
9:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10053 1.M/H/BK A
Sportpark Moers-Asberg
2. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
11084 1.M/H30/BK B TC Schaephuysen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
12416 1.M/H60/BK D
Korschenbroicher TC
2. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
12773 2.M/H/KK A TC Sevelen
2. Mannschaft

3:6
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12476 2.M/H65/BK A TC Traar
1. Mannschaft

6:0
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2032 1.M/H65/2.VL TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft

5:1
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10390 1.M/D40/KL GW Moyland
1. Mannschaft

0:9
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
12813 2.M/H30/KL
Eintracht Emmerich
1. Mannschaft
6:3
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11087 1.M/H30/BK B
SG Rheinkamp-Repelen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10056 1.M/H/BK A RW Emmerich
1. Mannschaft

6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
10996 1.M/D30/BK B
Treudeutsch Lank
2. Mannschaft
7:2
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2038 1.M/H65/2.VL Post-Sportverein
1. Mannschaft

6:0
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
12480 2.M/H65/BK A
RW Goch
1. Mannschaft
5:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10999 1.M/D30/BK B
BW Moers
1. Mannschaft
8:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10395 1.M/D40/KL
BW Issum
2. Mannschaft
9:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11090 1.M/H30/BK B TC Wachtendonk
1. Mannschaft

4:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
12778 2.M/H/KK A
RW Emmerich
3. Mannschaft
4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
10059 1.M/H/BK A
Moers 08
1. Mannschaft
8:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
12815 2.M/H30/KL TC BWG Straelen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
12424 1.M/H60/BK D Vorster Wald Kaarst
1. Mannschaft

4:5
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2040 1.M/H65/2.VL
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
2:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10399 1.M/D40/KL Eintracht Emmerich
1. Mannschaft

0:9
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11093 1.M/H30/BK B
TC Sevelen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
12425 1.M/H60/BK D
TC GW Neuss
1. Mannschaft
7:2
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
12978 1.M/D/KL Kerkener TC
1. Mannschaft

5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
10063 1.M/H/BK A GW Geldern
1. Mannschaft

9:0
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2045 1.M/H65/2.VL TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

5:1
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
11097 1.M/H30/BK B TSV Weeze
1. Mannschaft

4:5
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
10402 1.M/D40/KL
TC Kapellen
1. Mannschaft
9:0
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
12429 1.M/H60/BK D Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
2. Mannschaft

1:8
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
12979 1.M/D/KL
TC Sevelen
1. Mannschaft
8:1