Spielplan des Vereins
Buschhausener TC e.V. (2050) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
26.04.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2173 1.M/W18/NL
TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft
6:0
03.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2177 1.M/W18/NL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

1:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20828 2.M/H60/BK A
Duisburg Süd
1. Mannschaft
7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21681 1.M/M18/BK C Turnerschaft Rahm
1. Mannschaft

3:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20177 1.M/H50/BL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
1:8
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
2000 1.M/H60/2.VL Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

4:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21775 1.M/M12/BK C
TuS Mündelheim
1. Mannschaft
0:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
193 1.M/D30/NL
RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20086 2.M/D30/BL STV Hünxe
1. Mannschaft

7:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20938 2.M/H/BK B
Oberhausener THC
3. Mannschaft
4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21285 2.M/W18/BL TC Babcock
1. Mannschaft

1:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21166 1.M/D40/BK B
TC Babcock
2. Mannschaft
7:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21601 1.M/W12/BK B
TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
3:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20227 1.M/H55/BL Rheinwacht Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft

3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
20627 1.M/H40/BK A TF Haffen-Mehr
1. Mannschaft

6:3
H 06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20895 1.M/H/BK B
TB Osterfeld
1. Mannschaft
2:7
08.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
1471 1.M/D60/2.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
1:5
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21323 1.M/W15/BL GW Rhede
1. Mannschaft

5:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
197 1.M/D30/NL TV 03 SG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

5:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20181 1.M/H50/BL TuS Alstaden
1. Mannschaft

7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20230 1.M/H55/BL
TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1161 1.M/D/2.VL
Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
2003 1.M/H60/2.VL
TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20898 1.M/H/BK B
VfB Lohberg
1. Mannschaft
0:9
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20091 2.M/D30/BL
SF Königshardt
1. Mannschaft
1:8
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20831 2.M/H60/BK A TV Bruckhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20940 2.M/H/BK B HTC Uhlenhorst
1. Mannschaft

9:0
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21170 1.M/D40/BK B SF Königshardt
1. Mannschaft

0:9
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
20488 2.M/D/BK A BW Flüren
2. Mannschaft

6:3
17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2178 1.M/W18/NL
RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
31.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
20902 1.M/H/BK B RG Voerde
1. Mannschaft

3:6
31.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
20943 2.M/H/BK B
TK Mattlerbusch
2. Mannschaft
0:9
31.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
21172 1.M/D40/BK B Hamminkelner TC
2. Mannschaft

0:9
31.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
20484 2.M/D/BK A
Jahn Hiesfeld
2. Mannschaft
3:6
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20903 1.M/H/BK B
RW Dinslaken
2. Mannschaft
2:7
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20947 2.M/H/BK B TF Haffen-Mehr
1. Mannschaft

9:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
21178 1.M/D40/BK B STV Hünxe
2. Mannschaft

5:4
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
1473 1.M/D60/2.VL TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft

4:2
07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2186 1.M/W18/NL BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

4:2
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21347 1.M/M15/BL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
0:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21777 1.M/M12/BK C Wesel Büderich
1. Mannschaft

5:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1163 1.M/D/2.VL TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft

9:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21290 2.M/W18/BL
Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft
4:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
199 1.M/D30/NL TC Vennhausen
1. Mannschaft

7:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20188 1.M/H50/BL
BV Osterfeld
1. Mannschaft
1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
20234 1.M/H55/BL Post-Sportverein
1. Mannschaft

3:6
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
20633 1.M/H40/BK A TC Selbeck
1. Mannschaft

6:3
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
2007 1.M/H60/2.VL TC Kellen e.V.
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20489 2.M/D/BK A
SF Königshardt
1. Mannschaft
6:3
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21682 1.M/M18/BK C
TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft
6:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20095 2.M/D30/BL TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20836 2.M/H60/BK A
TK Mattlerbusch
1. Mannschaft
4:5
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21324 1.M/W15/BL
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
1:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20235 1.M/H55/BL
DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1166 1.M/D/2.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
2008 1.M/H60/2.VL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21291 2.M/W18/BL BW Flüren
2. Mannschaft

2:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21605 1.M/W12/BK B TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

2:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
202 1.M/D30/NL
TC Rheinstadion
2. Mannschaft
5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20099 2.M/D30/BL
BW Rees
1. Mannschaft
6:3
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20191 1.M/H50/BL Turnerschaft Rahm
1. Mannschaft

5:4
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20638 1.M/H40/BK A
STV Hünxe
1. Mannschaft
1:8
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21684 1.M/M18/BK C
TC Raffelberg
1. Mannschaft
0:6
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20838 2.M/H60/BK A Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft

9:0
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21175 1.M/D40/BK B
TuS Stenern
1. Mannschaft
5:4
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21349 1.M/M15/BL TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21782 1.M/M12/BK C RG Voerde
1. Mannschaft

6:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20239 1.M/H55/BL
BW Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1169 1.M/D/2.VL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

8:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
2012 1.M/H60/2.VL
TC GWG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
8:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21296 2.M/W18/BL
TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
5:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20102 2.M/D30/BL Oberhausener TV
1. Mannschaft

6:3
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20195 1.M/H50/BL
Heißen Mülheim
1. Mannschaft
0:9
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20497 2.M/D/BK A TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21686 1.M/M18/BK C TC Babcock
1. Mannschaft

2:4
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21607 1.M/W12/BK B
Wesel Büderich
1. Mannschaft
5:1
26.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
1478 1.M/D60/2.VL Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

4:2
27.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21815 1.M/X10/BK A
HTC Uhlenhorst
3. Mannschaft
0:6
27.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21796 2.M/X10/BK A
BW Sterkrade
1. Mannschaft
0:6
28.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2187 1.M/W18/NL
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
0:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1172 1.M/D/2.VL
Lintorfer TC
2. Mannschaft
0:9
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
205 1.M/D30/NL TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20840 2.M/H60/BK A
TF Mülheim
1. Mannschaft
3:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20106 2.M/D30/BL
Club Raffelberg
1. Mannschaft
4:5
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
20200 1.M/H50/BL Mülheim-Dümpten
1. Mannschaft

8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
20639 1.M/H40/BK A Rheinwacht Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft

9:0
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
20243 1.M/H55/BL RW Möllen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
20907 1.M/H/BK B
TC Drevenack
1. Mannschaft
0:9
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
2016 1.M/H60/2.VL Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

7:2
03.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
1479 1.M/D60/2.VL
TC Langenberg
1. Mannschaft
4:2
05.07.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2191 1.M/W18/NL Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft

1:5
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20111 2.M/D30/BL Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft

3:6
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1176 1.M/D/2.VL BW Issum
1. Mannschaft

8:1
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
20201 1.M/H50/BL RG Voerde
2. Mannschaft

6:3
11.07.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21817 1.M/X10/BK A TC Babcock
1. Mannschaft

6:0
29.08.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21800 2.M/X10/BK A Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
31.08.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21330 1.M/W15/BL Oberhausener THC
1. Mannschaft

6:0
31.08.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21352 1.M/M15/BL
RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft
1:5
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20644 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Drevenack
1. Mannschaft
3:6
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20951 2.M/H/BK B DJK Tura Dümpten
1. Mannschaft

9:0
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20911 1.M/H/BK B Jahn Hiesfeld
2. Mannschaft

8:1
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21299 2.M/W18/BL
SV Friedrichsfeld
1. Mannschaft
3:3
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21609 1.M/W12/BK B TuS Mündelheim
1. Mannschaft

5:1
02.09.2018
00:00 So nachm
21783 1.M/M12/BK C
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
1:5
02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
20498 2.M/D/BK A
DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
05.09.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21822 1.M/X10/BK A MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft

4:2
05.09.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21802 2.M/X10/BK A
HTC Uhlenhorst
1. Mannschaft
3:3
07.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21333 1.M/W15/BL
MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft
4:2
07.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21355 1.M/M15/BL MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft

3:3
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20502 2.M/D/BK A RW Dinslaken
2. Mannschaft

7:2
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20647 1.M/H40/BK A
Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft
1:8
09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
20954 2.M/H/BK B
TuS Alstaden
1. Mannschaft
0:9
12.09.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21804 2.M/X10/BK A RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft

6:0
12.09.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21823 1.M/X10/BK A
Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft
4:2
14.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21337 1.M/W15/BL TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

6:0
14.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21358 1.M/M15/BL
BW Flüren
1. Mannschaft
0:6
21.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21340 1.M/W15/BL
Heißen Mülheim
1. Mannschaft
0:6
21.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21362 1.M/M15/BL Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft

3:3