Spielplan des Vereins
TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1083 1.M/H70/1.VL TC Schaephuysen
1. Mannschaft

4:2
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2120 2.M/H70/2.VL TIG Heegstr.
2. Mannschaft

4:2
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21585 1.M/M15/BK B
Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft
6:0
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
666 1.M/D50/1.VL TC Venn
1. Mannschaft

2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1836 1.M/H50/2.VL Germania Hoisten
1. Mannschaft

4:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21526 1.M/M18/BK B Jahn Hiesfeld
2. Mannschaft

2:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20151 1.M/D40/BL
RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft
5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20272 1.M/H60/BL
Turnerschaft Rahm
1. Mannschaft
2:7
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21661 1.M/W18/BK C TK Mattlerbusch
1. Mannschaft

3:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
21152 2.M/D40/BK B SuS Wesel-Nord
2. Mannschaft

5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21465 1.M/W12/BK A STV Hünxe
1. Mannschaft

2:4
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20352 1.M/H7D/BL TV Bruckhausen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1086 1.M/H70/1.VL
TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft
3:3
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21323 1.M/W15/BL
Buschhausener TC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20275 1.M/H60/BL BV Osterfeld
1. Mannschaft

8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
21119 1.M/H40/BK B
TC Dingden
1. Mannschaft
3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
667 1.M/D50/1.VL
Korschenbroicher TC
1. Mannschaft
9:0
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1839 1.M/H50/2.VL
RW Grevenbroich
1. Mannschaft
4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20155 1.M/D40/BL Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft

5:4
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
1693 1.M/H30/2.VL
TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
21019 1.M/D/BK B TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
21153 2.M/D40/BK B
TV Rhede
2. Mannschaft
2:7
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20355 1.M/H7D/BL
SV Friedrichsfeld
1. Mannschaft
3:3
31.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
21015 1.M/D/BK B
SuS Wesel-Nord
2. Mannschaft
7:2
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20361 1.M/H7D/BL TC Brünen
1. Mannschaft

4:2
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1090 1.M/H70/1.VL Oberhausener TV
1. Mannschaft

6:0
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2126 2.M/H70/2.VL Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft

1:5
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21588 1.M/M15/BK B SV Friedrichsfeld
1. Mannschaft

0:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21662 1.M/W18/BK C
TV Rhede
2. Mannschaft
1:5
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1695 1.M/H30/2.VL TV Lobberich
1. Mannschaft

5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
670 1.M/D50/1.VL
ETUF
2. Mannschaft
0:9
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21470 1.M/W12/BK A
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
4:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1843 1.M/H50/2.VL RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft

2:7
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20158 1.M/D40/BL
BW Flüren
1. Mannschaft
0:9
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20280 1.M/H60/BL
TuS Alstaden
1. Mannschaft
3:6
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21121 1.M/H40/BK B Dinslakener BW
2. Mannschaft

9:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21527 1.M/M18/BK B
TC Sterkrade
1. Mannschaft
1:5
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21021 1.M/D/BK B BW Flüren
3. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21156 2.M/D40/BK B
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20363 1.M/H7D/BL
EtuS Wedau
1. Mannschaft
3:3
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1091 1.M/H70/1.VL
TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
4:2
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2131 2.M/H70/2.VL
DSV 04 Lierenfeld
1. Mannschaft
4:2
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21325 1.M/W15/BL Oberhausener THC
1. Mannschaft

1:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20161 1.M/D40/BL Heißen Mülheim
1. Mannschaft

8:1
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21664 1.M/W18/BK C
Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft
3:3
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1698 1.M/H30/2.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
673 1.M/D50/1.VL TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft

4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21471 1.M/W12/BK A DJK Tura Dümpten
1. Mannschaft

1:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1844 1.M/H50/2.VL
CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21159 2.M/D40/BK B TC Bislich
1. Mannschaft

2:7
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20282 1.M/H60/BL DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21124 1.M/H40/BK B
RW Dinslaken
4. Mannschaft
4:5
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21529 1.M/M18/BK B
HTC Uhlenhorst
1. Mannschaft
5:1
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21024 1.M/D/BK B
TF Haffen-Mehr
2. Mannschaft
5:4
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2132 2.M/H70/2.VL CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

4:2
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20367 1.M/H7D/BL
Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft
2:4
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1095 1.M/H70/1.VL
TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
3:3
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21593 1.M/M15/BK B
TC Mehrhoog
1. Mannschaft
6:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1848 1.M/H50/2.VL
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20167 1.M/D40/BL TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

2:7
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20286 1.M/H60/BL
EtuS Wedau
1. Mannschaft
5:4
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21666 1.M/W18/BK C RW Dinslaken
2. Mannschaft

1:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1701 1.M/H30/2.VL Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21531 1.M/M18/BK B Club Raffelberg
2. Mannschaft

3:3
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21476 1.M/W12/BK A
Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20372 1.M/H7D/BL Turnerschaft Rahm
1. Mannschaft

5:1
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1099 1.M/H70/1.VL TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

3:3
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2137 2.M/H70/2.VL
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft
2:4
27.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21841 1.M/X10/BK A TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

4:2
29.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21328 1.M/W15/BL
TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
6:0
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1704 1.M/H30/2.VL
Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft
7:2
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
21027 1.M/D/BK B TSV Bocholt
2. Mannschaft

3:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1852 1.M/H50/2.VL Rochusclub
2. Mannschaft

2:7
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20169 1.M/D40/BL
TV Bruckhausen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
677 1.M/D50/1.VL
SC Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
21163 2.M/D40/BK B
TSV Bocholt
2. Mannschaft
8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
21127 1.M/H40/BK B SuS Wesel-Nord
3. Mannschaft

7:2
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20377 1.M/H7D/BL
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
4:2
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2140 2.M/H70/2.VL
Unterbarmer TC
2. Mannschaft
5:1
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1708 1.M/H30/2.VL GW Kray
1. Mannschaft

6:3
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20174 1.M/D40/BL Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft

5:4
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
20290 1.M/H60/BL TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
11.07.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21844 1.M/X10/BK A
Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft
0:6
29.08.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21848 1.M/X10/BK A Sportpark Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

5:1
31.08.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21595 1.M/M15/BK B TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

0:6
31.08.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21332 1.M/W15/BL MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft

1:5
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
21130 1.M/H40/BK B
Bocholter Wassersportverein
1. Mannschaft
3:6
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21479 1.M/W12/BK A
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
4:2
05.09.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21849 1.M/X10/BK A
RG Obrighoven
1. Mannschaft
1:5
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
21134 1.M/H40/BK B RG Voerde
2. Mannschaft

5:4
12.09.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
21854 1.M/X10/BK A TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

1:5
14.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21336 1.M/W15/BL Heißen Mülheim
1. Mannschaft

5:1
14.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21597 1.M/M15/BK B
Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft
6:0
21.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21339 1.M/W15/BL
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
6:0