Spielplan des Vereins
SV Haldern 1920 e.V. TA (2070) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
03.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
21871 1.M/MC/BK A
TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
1:0
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21732 1.M/M15/BK C DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21746 2.M/M15/BK C
TC Babcock
2. Mannschaft
1:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20670 1.M/D40/BK A
Bocholter BW
2. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21635 1.M/W18/BK C Sportpark Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

5:1
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21710 1.M/W15/BK C SF Königshardt
2. Mannschaft

5:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20674 1.M/D40/BK A SV Friedrichsfeld
1. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
21032 1.M/D/BK B TC Brünen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
21873 1.M/MC/BK A BW Spellen
2. Mannschaft

0:1
31.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
21029 1.M/D/BK B
RG Voerde
2. Mannschaft
3:6
07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
21876 1.M/MC/BK A Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

0:1
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21733 1.M/M15/BK C
RTG Wesel
1. Mannschaft
4:2
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21750 2.M/M15/BK C TK 78 Oberhausen
2. Mannschaft

6:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21638 1.M/W18/BK C
Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21037 1.M/D/BK B
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21673 1.M/M18/BK C RTG Wesel
1. Mannschaft

6:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20675 1.M/D40/BK A
TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft
4:5
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21713 1.M/W15/BK C
Grunewald Duisburg
1. Mannschaft
2:4
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21743 1.M/M15/BK C
RW Dinslaken
3. Mannschaft
4:2
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21723 2.M/W15/BK C DSC Preußen
1. Mannschaft

0:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21639 1.M/W18/BK C Bocholter BW
2. Mannschaft

5:1
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21675 1.M/M18/BK C
TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft
0:6
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21039 1.M/D/BK B Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft

5:4
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21736 1.M/M15/BK C
SuS Wesel-Nord
1. Mannschaft
5:1
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21752 2.M/M15/BK C TC Raadt
2. Mannschaft

3:3
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21676 1.M/M18/BK C
Sportpark Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
4:2
29.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21714 1.M/W15/BK C SV Friedrichsfeld
2. Mannschaft

6:0
29.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21725 2.M/W15/BK C
TV Rhede
1. Mannschaft
2:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20683 1.M/D40/BK A SV Biemenhorst
1. Mannschaft

2:7
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
21041 1.M/D/BK B
RG Obrighoven
2. Mannschaft
5:4
31.08.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21739 1.M/M15/BK C RG Obrighoven
1. Mannschaft

31.08.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21755 2.M/M15/BK C
RG Obrighoven
2. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21644 1.M/W18/BK C
SV Biemenhorst
1. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20684 1.M/D40/BK A
Wesel Büderich
1. Mannschaft
02.09.2018
00:00 So nachm
21678 1.M/M18/BK C RG Obrighoven
1. Mannschaft

07.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21726 2.M/W15/BK C
TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20688 1.M/D40/BK A TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

14.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21758 2.M/M15/BK C Oberhausener TV
1. Mannschaft

21.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21728 2.M/W15/BK C STV Hünxe
1. Mannschaft

21.09.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
21719 1.M/W15/BK C
BW Sterkrade
1. Mannschaft