Spielplan des Vereins
TC Brünen e.V. (2084) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20768 1.M/D50/BK A RG Obrighoven
1. Mannschaft

1:8
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20542 1.M/H30/BK A
SV Biemenhorst
1. Mannschaft
8:1
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
20739 1.M/H50/BK A
VfB Lohberg
1. Mannschaft
5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
21031 1.M/D/BK B RG Obrighoven
2. Mannschaft

4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
21497 1.M/W18/BK B
BW Rees
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20350 1.M/H7D/BL
Turnerschaft Rahm
1. Mannschaft
2:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20771 1.M/D50/BK A
Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft
7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20546 1.M/H30/BK A TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
20743 1.M/H50/BK A BW Rees
1. Mannschaft

4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
21032 1.M/D/BK B
SV Haldern
1. Mannschaft
6:3
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20354 1.M/H7D/BL EtuS Wedau
1. Mannschaft

4:2
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20361 1.M/H7D/BL
GW Rhede
1. Mannschaft
4:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20775 1.M/D50/BK A Oberhausener TV
1. Mannschaft

9:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21499 1.M/W18/BK B TSV Bocholt
2. Mannschaft

6:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20549 1.M/H30/BK A
TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
7:2
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
21035 1.M/D/BK B
RG Voerde
2. Mannschaft
1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20750 1.M/H50/BK A
BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20364 1.M/H7D/BL Kahlenberger HTC
1. Mannschaft

2:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20555 1.M/H30/BK A SF Hamborn 07
2. Mannschaft

5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21502 1.M/W18/BK B
BW Flüren
3. Mannschaft
3:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20776 1.M/D50/BK A
RW Dinslaken
2. Mannschaft
8:1
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
21038 1.M/D/BK B BW Spellen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
20753 1.M/H50/BK A DSC Preußen
2. Mannschaft

6:3
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20368 1.M/H7D/BL
TV Bruckhausen
1. Mannschaft
4:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21506 1.M/W18/BK B SuS Wesel-Nord
1. Mannschaft

0:6
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20556 1.M/H30/BK A
TC Bislich
1. Mannschaft
7:2
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20373 1.M/H7D/BL TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

0:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
21042 1.M/D/BK B
Hamminkelner TC
1. Mannschaft
5:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20781 1.M/D50/BK A RG Voerde
1. Mannschaft

3:6
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
20757 1.M/H50/BK A
SV Biemenhorst
1. Mannschaft
2:7
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
20374 1.M/H7D/BL SV Friedrichsfeld
1. Mannschaft

5:1
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20564 1.M/H30/BK A SV Friedrichsfeld
1. Mannschaft

1:8
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
21507 1.M/W18/BK B DJK SF 97/30 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

6:0
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20571 1.M/H30/BK A
Bocholter BW
2. Mannschaft
9:0
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20762 1.M/H50/BK A TC Mehrhoog
1. Mannschaft

6:3
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
20573 1.M/H30/BK A TuS Stenern
1. Mannschaft

4:5
09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
20763 1.M/H50/BK A DJK SF 97/30 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

4:5