Spielplan des Vereins
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30363 3.M/H40/BK A
Garather SV
1. Mannschaft
8:1
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
883 1.M/H50/1.VL Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft

0:9
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
582 1.M/D30/1.VL TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft

6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1316 1.M/D40/2.VL
BV Altenessen
1. Mannschaft
1:8
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30928 4.M/H40/BK C
TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
8:1
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1772 1.M/H40/2.VL
Bocholter BW
1. Mannschaft
2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30117 1.M/D50/BL
SG Benrath-Hassels
1. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30296 3.M/D30/BK A ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft

7:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30890 3.M/D40/BK C
Lintorfer TC
3. Mannschaft
9:0
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30098 2.M/H40/BL TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

6:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30142 2.M/H50/BL TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft

3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30017 1.M/H/BL DSC l899
2. Mannschaft

0:9
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30306 1.M/H30/BK A
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
2. Mannschaft
7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30838 2.M/H30/BK C
Heerdter TV
2. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
587 1.M/D30/1.VL
RW Essen-Steele
1. Mannschaft
3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1320 1.M/D40/2.VL TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft

5:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30099 2.M/H40/BL
TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1775 1.M/H40/2.VL RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30020 1.M/H/BL
DSD Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30310 1.M/H30/BK A TC Freiheit
1. Mannschaft

2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30853 2.M/D40/BK C
TSC Unterfeldhaus
2. Mannschaft
2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30367 3.M/H40/BK A Lintorfer TC
2. Mannschaft

3:6
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30297 3.M/D30/BK A
TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft
2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30145 2.M/H50/BL
GW Oberkassel
2. Mannschaft
4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30040 2.M/D30/BL Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30120 1.M/D50/BL DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

5:4
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30833 2.M/H30/BK C TC RW Düsseldorf
5. Mannschaft

2:7
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30893 3.M/D40/BK C DSC l899
2. Mannschaft

4:5
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30930 4.M/H40/BK C TC Benrath
2. Mannschaft

5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30311 1.M/H30/BK A
TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
1:8
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
889 1.M/H50/1.VL Gladbacher HTC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
588 1.M/D30/1.VL Crefelder HTC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1321 1.M/D40/2.VL
Neuss-Gnadental
1. Mannschaft
3:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30933 4.M/H40/BK C
SG Benrath-Hassels
1. Mannschaft
6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1780 1.M/H40/2.VL
Meiderich 03
1. Mannschaft
8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30042 2.M/D30/BL
BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30125 1.M/D50/BL
TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft
8:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30855 2.M/D40/BK C Ratinger TC GW
2. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30368 3.M/H40/BK A
TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
8:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30839 2.M/H30/BK C TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30898 3.M/D40/BK C
GWR Büderich
3. Mannschaft
6:3
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30146 2.M/H50/BL TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

4:5
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30024 1.M/H/BL GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft

0:9
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
894 1.M/H50/1.VL
Eintracht Duisburg
1. Mannschaft
7:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30105 2.M/H40/BL TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft

4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
593 1.M/D30/1.VL
Uedesheimer TV
1. Mannschaft
4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1782 1.M/H40/2.VL SG Rheinkamp-Repelen
1. Mannschaft

7:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30043 2.M/D30/BL
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
2:7
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30127 1.M/D50/BL TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30025 1.M/H/BL
TC Kaiserswerth
3. Mannschaft
7:2
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30299 3.M/D30/BK A
TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
0:9
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1786 1.M/H40/2.VL
Ratinger TC GW
3. Mannschaft
8:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30129 1.M/D50/BL
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
2:7
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30029 1.M/H/BL
Rochusclub
3. Mannschaft
9:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30858 2.M/D40/BK C
TSG Benrath
2. Mannschaft
0:9
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
895 1.M/H50/1.VL Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1329 1.M/D40/2.VL Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30108 2.M/H40/BL
TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft
3:6
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30151 2.M/H50/BL
ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30045 2.M/D30/BL Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

9:0
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30301 3.M/D30/BK A TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft

7:2
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30844 2.M/H30/BK C
TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
8:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30900 3.M/D40/BK C TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft

2:7
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30937 4.M/H40/BK C Angermunder TC
2. Mannschaft

6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30112 2.M/H40/BL TC Seestern
1. Mannschaft

7:2
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30033 1.M/H/BL Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft

1:8
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
900 1.M/H50/1.VL
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
4:5
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
596 1.M/D30/1.VL
Langenfelder TC
1. Mannschaft
6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1330 1.M/D40/2.VL
Mülheim-Dümpten
1. Mannschaft
4:5
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
903 1.M/H50/1.VL
TC Schaephuysen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1334 1.M/D40/2.VL TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft

5:4
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30115 2.M/H40/BL
Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft
4:5
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1790 1.M/H40/2.VL BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:7
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30319 1.M/H30/BK A BS Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft

4:5
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30376 3.M/H40/BK A Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft

1:8
08.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
30861 2.M/D40/BK C BW Erkrath
2. Mannschaft

5:4
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30847 2.M/H30/BK C
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
8:1
08.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
30904 3.M/D40/BK C
TC Gerresheim
1. Mannschaft
4:5
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30941 4.M/H40/BK C TC Kaiserswerth
3. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa 13 Uhr
60031 2.M/H40/BL
Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30320 1.M/H30/BK A
ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30377 3.M/H40/BK A
TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30864 2.M/D40/BK C
Club am Rhein
3. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30944 4.M/H40/BK C
TC RW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30324 1.M/H30/BK A DJK Agon
1. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30381 3.M/H40/BK A Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
30868 2.M/D40/BK C TC Vennhausen
1. Mannschaft

09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
30908 3.M/D40/BK C Lohausener SV
3. Mannschaft