Spielplan des Vereins
Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
27.04.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31628 1.M/M18/BK C
DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:3
30.04.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31502 1.M/W12/BK C MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

2:4
30.04.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31854 1.M/M12/BK B
Angermunder TC
2. Mannschaft
2:4
01.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
278 1.M/D60/NL Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft

5:1
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31740 1.M/M15/BK B
TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft
5:1
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31631 1.M/M18/BK C TV Grafenberg
1. Mannschaft

5:1
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30405 1.M/D50/BK A TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft

6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30410 1.M/H50/BK A
TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30653 1.M/H40/BK B ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft

7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1542 1.M/H/2.VL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31941 1.M/MC/BL
Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft
3:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30982 2.M/H/BK D TSC Unterfeldhaus
2. Mannschaft

0:9
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30804 1.M/H30/BK C DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

2:7
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
31094 2.M/H40/BK D TC Metzkausen
2. Mannschaft

4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30254 1.M/D/BK A
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
7:2
07.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31503 1.M/W12/BK C
DSD Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
6:0
07.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31857 1.M/M12/BK B TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft

6:0
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
30248 1.M/H7D/BL
TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
6:0
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31636 1.M/M18/BK C
TSC Unterfeldhaus
2. Mannschaft
6:0
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31419 1.M/W15/BK A
Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft
4:2
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31752 1.M/M15/BK B TC Seestern
2. Mannschaft

3:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30258 1.M/D/BK A TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

1:8
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31943 1.M/MC/BL TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft

0:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1546 1.M/H/2.VL TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30406 1.M/D50/BK A
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft
3:6
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30658 1.M/H40/BK B
Lintorfer TC
3. Mannschaft
3:6
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
31097 2.M/H40/BK D
TC Seestern
2. Mannschaft
8:1
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30807 1.M/H30/BK C
TC Gerresheim
2. Mannschaft
8:1
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30874 1.M/D40/BK C
TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30412 1.M/H50/BK A TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft

2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30985 2.M/H/BK D
DSD Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30297 1.M/D30/BK A Düsseldorfer TC
3. Mannschaft

2:7
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
30250 1.M/H7D/BL TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft

0:6
28.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31862 1.M/M12/BK B
TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft
0:6
28.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31505 1.M/W12/BK C
TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
4:2
28.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31898 2.M/M12/BK C TC Kaiserswerth
4. Mannschaft

3:3
28.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31577 1.M/X10/BK B DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

5:1
01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31749 1.M/M15/BK B
Lohausener SV
1. Mannschaft
3:3
01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31417 1.M/W15/BK A Lohausener SV
1. Mannschaft

0:6
01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31638 1.M/M18/BK C SG Benrath-Hassels
1. Mannschaft

5:1
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31946 1.M/MC/BL
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
6:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30295 1.M/D30/BK A
TC 13 Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
5:4
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
284 1.M/D60/NL Korschenbroicher TC
1. Mannschaft

6:0
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
30252 1.M/H7D/BL
TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31640 1.M/M18/BK C
TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft
5:1
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31746 1.M/M15/BK B DSC l899
1. Mannschaft

6:0
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31415 1.M/W15/BK A
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
5:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30811 1.M/H30/BK C BW Erkrath
1. Mannschaft

4:5
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30662 1.M/H40/BK B TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft

5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1547 1.M/H/2.VL
Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft
8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30259 1.M/D/BK A
GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft
7:2
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30408 1.M/D50/BK A
Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
4:5
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30991 2.M/H/BK D TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30876 1.M/D40/BK C TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft

4:5
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
31103 2.M/H40/BK D BW Erkrath
2. Mannschaft

5:4
11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31572 1.M/X10/BK B
TC Metzkausen
2. Mannschaft
0:6
11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31896 2.M/M12/BK C
TV Grafenberg
2. Mannschaft
2:4
11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31864 1.M/M12/BK B TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft

6:0
11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31507 1.M/W12/BK C TV Grafenberg
1. Mannschaft

0:6
12.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
289 1.M/D60/NL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
0:6
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
32004 1.M/H7D/BL TG Nord Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

1:5
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31744 1.M/M15/BK B TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft

6:0
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31410 1.M/W15/BK A TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

0:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31950 1.M/MC/BL TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft

6:0
19.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
290 1.M/D60/NL CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

6:0
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
32006 1.M/H7D/BL
TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31407 1.M/W15/BK A
TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft
6:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30302 1.M/D30/BK A ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1555 1.M/H/2.VL Sportpark Moers-Asberg
1. Mannschaft

0:9
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30812 1.M/H30/BK C
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
3. Mannschaft
5:4
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31979 1.M/D50/BK A
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30666 1.M/H40/BK B
Post SV Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
0:9
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30879 1.M/D40/BK C
DHC Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
5:4
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30417 1.M/H50/BK A DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

0:9
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30993 2.M/H/BK D
TC Vennhausen
2. Mannschaft
9:0
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
31105 2.M/H40/BK D
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
2. Mannschaft
6:3
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
32008 1.M/H7D/BL TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
26.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
295 1.M/D60/NL
Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft
2:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1556 1.M/H/2.VL
Netzballverein
2. Mannschaft
8:1
03.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
298 1.M/D60/NL
Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft
2:4
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1560 1.M/H/2.VL TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

6:3
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30267 1.M/D/BK A TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft

0:9
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30997 2.M/H/BK D
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
0:9
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31951 1.M/MC/BL Ratinger TC GW
1. Mannschaft

0:6
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30303 1.M/D30/BK A
TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft
6:3
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30817 1.M/H30/BK C DSD Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft

2:7
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30669 1.M/H40/BK B TC Vennhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
08.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
31109 2.M/H40/BK D
TSC Unterfeldhaus
2. Mannschaft
6:3
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30418 1.M/H50/BK A
Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft
9:0
08.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
30882 1.M/D40/BK C Rochusclub
3. Mannschaft

5:4
09.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31866 1.M/M12/BK B
TC Kaiserswerth
3. Mannschaft
2:4
09.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31894 2.M/M12/BK C Unterbacher TC
2. Mannschaft

1:5
09.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31571 1.M/X10/BK B TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft

5:1
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30268 1.M/D/BK A
TuS Breitscheid
1. Mannschaft
8:1
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31114 2.M/H40/BK D TC Homberg-Meiersberg
2. Mannschaft

7:2
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31002 2.M/H/BK D TC RW Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft

0:9
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30673 1.M/H40/BK B
Düsseldorfer TF
1. Mannschaft
2:7
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30885 1.M/D40/BK C
TC Hösel
3. Mannschaft
5:4
02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
31981 1.M/D50/BK A MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

8:1
03.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31567 1.M/X10/BK B
SV GWR 1930
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30678 1.M/H40/BK B TC Freiheit
1. Mannschaft

6:3
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30272 1.M/D/BK A Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft

5:2
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31007 2.M/H/BK D
Ratinger TC GW
1. Mannschaft
8:1
09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
30889 1.M/D40/BK C TC Mannesmann
2. Mannschaft

6:3
09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
31983 1.M/D50/BK A Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

5:4
09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
31119 2.M/H40/BK D
TuS Breitscheid
3. Mannschaft
4:5
10.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31564 1.M/X10/BK B DSV 04 Lierenfeld
1. Mannschaft

6:0
10.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31890 2.M/M12/BK C
GW Hochdahl
1. Mannschaft
4:2