Spielplan des Vereins
Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
27.04.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31608 1.M/M18/BK B
TC Mannesmann
1. Mannschaft
5:1
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31610 1.M/M18/BK B TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft

1:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30068 1.M/D40/BL
TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft
8:1
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31966 2.M/MC/BL
Ratinger TC GW
2. Mannschaft
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30385 1.M/H40/BK A DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30743 1.M/D/BK C GWR Büderich
2. Mannschaft

5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
679 2.M/D55/1.VL
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30624 2.M/D40/BK B
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
3. Mannschaft
6:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30892 3.M/D40/BK C
DSC l899
2. Mannschaft
8:1
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30819 1.M/H30/BK C
TC RW Düsseldorf
4. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30975 1.M/H50/BK C TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft

4:5
08.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
265 1.M/D55/NL TSV Bocholt
1. Mannschaft

2:4
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31466 2.M/W15/BK B TC Seestern
1. Mannschaft

11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31420 1.M/W15/BK A TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

1:5
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31751 1.M/M15/BK B
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
11.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31374 1.M/W18/BK B TC Seestern
1. Mannschaft

3:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
682 2.M/D55/1.VL Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft

1:8
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30072 1.M/D40/BL DSC l899
1. Mannschaft

7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31968 2.M/MC/BL TC Holthausen
1. Mannschaft

4:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30748 1.M/D/BK C
DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30976 1.M/H50/BK C
TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft
4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30386 1.M/H40/BK A
ESV BW 1926
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
31147 2.M/H40/BK D Freie Schwimmer
1. Mannschaft

2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30628 2.M/D40/BK B TC 82 Erkrath
1. Mannschaft

2:7
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
30894 3.M/D40/BK C GWR Büderich
3. Mannschaft

1:8
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
30823 1.M/H30/BK C ESV BW 1926
1. Mannschaft

6:3
28.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31907 1.M/M10/BK A
TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft
3:3
01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31417 1.M/W15/BK A
TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft
0:6
01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31749 1.M/M15/BK B TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31373 1.M/W18/BK B DSD Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft

01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31615 1.M/M18/BK B TSG Benrath
1. Mannschaft

01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31464 2.M/W15/BK B
BS Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31143 2.M/H40/BK D
TSC Unterfeldhaus
3. Mannschaft
7:2
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31971 2.M/MC/BL
TSC Unterfeldhaus
1. Mannschaft
0:6
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
266 1.M/D55/NL
Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:3
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31414 1.M/W15/BK A Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft

4:2
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31747 1.M/M15/BK B
TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31369 1.M/W18/BK B
TC Kartause
1. Mannschaft
0:6
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31616 1.M/M18/BK B
TSG BW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
08.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31462 2.M/W15/BK B TG Lörick
1. Mannschaft

3:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30825 1.M/H30/BK C BW Mannesmann
2. Mannschaft

8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30749 1.M/D/BK C DSC l899
2. Mannschaft

6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
687 2.M/D55/1.VL
Vorster Wald Kaarst
1. Mannschaft
5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30079 1.M/D40/BL
DHC Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
3:6
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30897 3.M/D40/BK C
TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft
9:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30978 1.M/H50/BK C
TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft
3:6
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
31150 2.M/H40/BK D
BS Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft
7:2
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
30635 2.M/D40/BK B
TSG BW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
7:2
11.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31906 1.M/M10/BK A Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

4:2
12.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
269 1.M/D55/NL
TC RW Süchteln
1. Mannschaft
4:2
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31412 1.M/W15/BK A TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft

6:0
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31742 1.M/M15/BK B TC Seestern
2. Mannschaft

3:3
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31366 1.M/W18/BK B TC Holthausen
2. Mannschaft

4:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
689 2.M/D55/1.VL TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30082 1.M/D40/BL TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft

4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31975 2.M/MC/BL Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft

3:3
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31458 2.M/W15/BK B
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
3. Mannschaft
5:1
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31408 1.M/W15/BK A
DSC l899
1. Mannschaft
3:3
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31739 1.M/M15/BK B
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
0:6
22.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
31364 1.M/W18/BK B
MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft
1:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30638 2.M/D40/BK B Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

5:4
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30754 1.M/D/BK C
TC Vennhausen
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
693 2.M/D55/1.VL
Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
4:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30392 1.M/H40/BK A MTHC 1903/80 e.V.
1. Mannschaft

24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
31991 1.M/H50/BK C
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft
9:0
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30901 3.M/D40/BK C Lintorfer TC
3. Mannschaft

0:9
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30828 1.M/H30/BK C
DJK Agon
2. Mannschaft
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
30086 1.M/D40/BL
Rochusclub
1. Mannschaft
5:4
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
31153 2.M/H40/BK D Lintorfer TC
4. Mannschaft

7:2
26.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
272 1.M/D55/NL TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30091 1.M/D40/BL Angermunder TC
1. Mannschaft

03.07.2018
00:00 Di nachm
276 1.M/D55/NL
TC Hösel
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
31976 2.M/MC/BL TC Kaiserswerth
3. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30092 1.M/D40/BL GW Oberkassel
2. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30642 2.M/D40/BK B
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
2. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
697 2.M/D55/1.VL Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30395 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
31159 2.M/H40/BK D TV Grafenberg
1. Mannschaft

08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30831 1.M/H30/BK C Heerdter TV
1. Mannschaft

08.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
30757 1.M/D/BK C
BS Düsseldorf
3. Mannschaft
09.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31536 1.M/X12/BK A DSV 04 Lierenfeld
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30399 1.M/H40/BK A TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31161 2.M/H40/BK D
TSG Benrath
2. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30647 2.M/D40/BK B TC Seestern
1. Mannschaft

02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
31993 1.M/H50/BK C TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft

02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
30905 3.M/D40/BK C TC Gerresheim
1. Mannschaft

03.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31535 1.M/X12/BK A
Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft
03.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31901 1.M/M10/BK A GW Oberkassel
1. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30402 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
31166 2.M/H40/BK D Club am Rhein
1. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
30648 2.M/D40/BK B Unterbacher TC
1. Mannschaft

09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
31996 1.M/H50/BK C TC Hösel
2. Mannschaft

09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
30908 3.M/D40/BK C
Düsseldorfer TC
3. Mannschaft
10.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31532 1.M/X12/BK A Ratinger TC GW
2. Mannschaft

10.09.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
31899 1.M/M10/BK A
TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft