Spielplan des Vereins
TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V. (4001) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40776 1.M/D40/BK A
Haaner TC
2. Mannschaft
2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40779 1.M/D40/BK A TuB Bergisch Born
1. Mannschaft

3:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40367 1.M/H50/BL Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41122 1.M/M12/BK B
PSV Velbert
1. Mannschaft
3:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
1858 1.M/H55/2.VL
Crefelder HTC
2. Mannschaft
7:2
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40784 1.M/D40/BK A
Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
8:1
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40370 1.M/H50/BL
Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1860 1.M/H55/2.VL TC Waldhof
1. Mannschaft

3:6
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40958 1.M/W15/BK C TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40529 1.M/H65/BL TC Uellendahl
1. Mannschaft

1:5
29.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40532 1.M/H65/BL
BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40371 1.M/H50/BL TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41126 1.M/M12/BK B TV BW Wülfrath
2. Mannschaft

02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40148 1.M/H30/BL
BW Leichlingen
1. Mannschaft
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40209 1.M/H40/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40641 1.M/D/BK A
GW Langenfeld
2. Mannschaft
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40786 1.M/D40/BK A Stadtwald Hilden
3. Mannschaft

05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40536 1.M/H65/BL Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40210 1.M/H40/BL
TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40963 1.M/W15/BK C Netzballverein
3. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40150 1.M/H30/BL TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40644 1.M/D/BK A RW Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41128 1.M/M12/BK B
Leichlinger TV
2. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
1863 1.M/H55/2.VL
DJK Holzbüttgen
1. Mannschaft
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40790 1.M/D40/BK A
BW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40537 1.M/H65/BL
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40964 1.M/W15/BK C
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40153 1.M/H30/BL
TuB Bergisch Born
1. Mannschaft
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1867 1.M/H55/2.VL BW Sterkrade
1. Mannschaft

16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41130 1.M/M12/BK B TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft

17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40213 1.M/H40/BL
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40649 1.M/D/BK A
TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40376 1.M/H50/BL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40541 1.M/H65/BL
GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41378 1.M/M18/BK C Solinger TC 02
2. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40157 1.M/H30/BL Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40216 1.M/H40/BL Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft

24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40651 1.M/D/BK A Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40794 1.M/D40/BK A TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft

26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40545 1.M/H65/BL PTSV Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40158 1.M/H30/BL TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1868 1.M/H55/2.VL TV Grafenberg
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41383 1.M/M18/BK C
TC Rot-Gold
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40220 1.M/H40/BL
GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40653 1.M/D/BK A
TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41384 1.M/M18/BK C BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41389 1.M/M18/BK C
BW Leichlingen
1. Mannschaft
02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
40956 1.M/W15/BK C
Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41392 1.M/M18/BK C
TC Küllenhahn
1. Mannschaft