Spielplan des Vereins
Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
26.04.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2236 1.M/W18/1.VL
Oberhausener THC
1. Mannschaft
0:6
26.04.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2251 1.M/M18/1.VL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
2:4
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40477 1.M/H55/BK A TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft

5:4
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40621 2.M/D/BL Ford Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

7:2
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
496 1.M/H70/NL
GW Moyland
1. Mannschaft
6:0
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40693 3.M/D/BK B
TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft
9:0
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
561 1.M/D/1.VL Oberhausener THC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40478 1.M/H55/BK A
BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft
6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40983 4.M/W15/BK C BW Leichlingen
1. Mannschaft

0:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41155 1.M/M15/BL BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft

3:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1543 2.M/H/2.VL
TC Burg
1. Mannschaft
5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
778 1.M/H/1.VL TUS St. Hubert
1. Mannschaft

9:0
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41101 2.M/M12/BK A
Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
3:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1710 1.M/H40/2.VL Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

3:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40885 1.M/D55/BL
TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft
6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41132 3.M/M12/BK B
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40904 2.M/W12/BK B BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

4:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1245 1.M/D30/2.VL
TC GW Neuss
1. Mannschaft
5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
41092 1.M/M12/BL
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
4:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40624 2.M/D/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
3. Mannschaft
3:6
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40957 3.M/W15/BK C
TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40697 3.M/D/BK B PSV Velbert
1. Mannschaft

0:9
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
500 1.M/H70/NL BW Krefeld
2. Mannschaft

4:2
09.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
2259 1.M/M18/1.VL BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft

5:1
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40480 1.M/H55/BK A
Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft
2:7
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40698 3.M/D/BK B
Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft
9:0
10.05.2018
00:00 Do vorm
40628 2.M/D/BL Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft

8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40905 2.M/W12/BK B
Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft
6:0
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40924 1.M/W15/BK A Langenfelder TC
1. Mannschaft

6:0
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40984 4.M/W15/BK C
TV BW Wülfrath
2. Mannschaft
4:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40896 1.M/W12/BK A GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

6:0
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41103 2.M/M12/BK A TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft

12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1545 2.M/H/2.VL Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

0:9
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1247 1.M/D30/2.VL TC Raadt
1. Mannschaft

5:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1713 1.M/H40/2.VL
Duisburg Süd
1. Mannschaft
3:6
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
40886 1.M/D55/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

3:6
17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2266 1.M/M18/1.VL
Hülser SV
1. Mannschaft
2:4
17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2239 1.M/W18/1.VL Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft

3:3
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40898 1.M/W12/BK A
TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft
0:6
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40121 5.M/H/BK D
TC Langenberg
1. Mannschaft
9:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40048 3.M/H/BK B
Stadtwald Hilden
3. Mannschaft
7:2
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40987 4.M/W15/BK C
SC RW Remscheid
2. Mannschaft
4:2
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40106 4.M/H/BK D
Hardt TC
1. Mannschaft
0:9
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40954 2.M/W15/BK B
TC Gruiten
2. Mannschaft
3:3
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40224 2.M/H40/BK A
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
3:6
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41434 1.M/H55/BK A
TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft
5:4
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40629 2.M/D/BL
BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
2:7
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
501 1.M/H70/NL
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
5:1
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40588 2.M/H70/BL
BW 1926 Ronsdorf
1. Mannschaft
2:4
07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2244 1.M/W18/1.VL
GW Oberkassel
1. Mannschaft
2:4
07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2268 1.M/M18/1.VL Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft

1:5
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41187 2.M/M15/BK B
GW Lennep
1. Mannschaft
5:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41098 1.M/M12/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
6:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1250 1.M/D30/2.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft
4:5
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40990 4.M/W15/BK C Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

3:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1717 1.M/H40/2.VL GW Oberkassel
2. Mannschaft

4:5
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40963 3.M/W15/BK C
GW Burscheid
1. Mannschaft
1:5
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40951 2.M/W15/BK B Langenfelder TC
2. Mannschaft

4:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41221 3.M/M15/BK B
BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft
5:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41108 2.M/M12/BK A Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft

0:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
784 1.M/H/1.VL Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

9:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41138 3.M/M12/BK B
TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft
4:2
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40899 1.M/W12/BK A
Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
0:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1548 2.M/H/2.VL
TK 78 Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
567 1.M/D/1.VL BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft

9:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40633 2.M/D/BL
Solinger TC 02
2. Mannschaft
4:5
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40706 3.M/D/BK B Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft

0:9
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40226 2.M/H40/BK A BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40124 5.M/H/BK D Solinger TB
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41435 1.M/H55/BK A BW Monheim
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40050 3.M/H/BK B Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft

1:8
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40109 4.M/H/BK D BW Leichlingen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40589 2.M/H70/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

2:4
14.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2246 1.M/W18/1.VL DSC l899
1. Mannschaft

3:3
14.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2273 1.M/M18/1.VL
Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft
4:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
572 1.M/D/1.VL
TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft
3:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40947 2.M/W15/BK B
Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft
4:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
789 1.M/H/1.VL
ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft
1:8
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40965 3.M/W15/BK C Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft

0:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41225 3.M/M15/BK B
BW 1919 Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft
3:3
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40637 2.M/D/BL Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft

5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40053 3.M/H/BK B
TSC Hilden
1. Mannschaft
8:1
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1552 2.M/H/2.VL Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft

4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40114 4.M/H/BK D
Solinger TC 02
4. Mannschaft
1:8
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41100 1.M/M12/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40129 5.M/H/BK D
BW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft
7:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1718 1.M/H40/2.VL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
3:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41109 2.M/M12/BK A
GW Langenfeld
2. Mannschaft
4:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1254 1.M/D30/2.VL BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41140 3.M/M12/BK B Merscheider TV 78
1. Mannschaft

2:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40994 4.M/W15/BK C
SW Radevormwald
1. Mannschaft
4:2
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41440 1.M/D55/BL TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft

3:6
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
41437 1.M/H55/BK A Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft

9:0
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40901 1.M/W12/BK A Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

4:2
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40229 2.M/H40/BK A
TC Ohligs
1. Mannschaft
8:1
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40707 3.M/D/BK B
Baumberger TC
1. Mannschaft
8:1
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
509 1.M/H70/NL Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft

2:4
21.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2277 1.M/M18/1.VL RW Dinslaken
1. Mannschaft

3:3
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41096 1.M/M12/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

1:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41023 2.M/W18/BK A
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
6:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41142 1.M/M15/BL
GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
6:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41136 3.M/M12/BK B TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft

1:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41192 2.M/M15/BK B
Bayer Wuppertal
3. Mannschaft
4:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40961 3.M/W15/BK C Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

2:4
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
790 1.M/H/1.VL Lintorfer TC
1. Mannschaft

9:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
573 1.M/D/1.VL ETUF
2. Mannschaft

9:0
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40057 3.M/H/BK B Nevigeser TC
1. Mannschaft

6:3
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1722 1.M/H40/2.VL
RW Neuss Grimlinghausen
1. Mannschaft
8:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40116 4.M/H/BK D TC Küllenhahn
1. Mannschaft

7:2
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40131 5.M/H/BK D TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft

1:8
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
40233 2.M/H40/BK A Solinger TC 02
2. Mannschaft

3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41318 2.M/M18/BL Club GW Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft

24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41358 3.M/M18/BK B
TV GW Heiligenhaus
2. Mannschaft
5:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40944 2.M/W15/BK B SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

3:3
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
41441 1.M/D55/BL
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
8:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
40711 3.M/D/BK B TSG Solingen
1. Mannschaft

1:8
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40594 2.M/H70/BL
TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft
1:5
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
510 1.M/H70/NL
RW Kempen
1. Mannschaft
4:2
28.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2280 1.M/M18/1.VL
TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft
4:2
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40118 4.M/H/BK D
BR Hückeswagen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41197 2.M/M15/BK B Haaner TC
1. Mannschaft

1:5
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
578 1.M/D/1.VL
BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft
2:7
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41146 1.M/M15/BL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1726 1.M/H40/2.VL RW Essen-Steele
1. Mannschaft

2:7
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1255 1.M/D30/2.VL TV Vennikel
2. Mannschaft

1:8
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41236 3.M/M15/BK B
SC RW Remscheid
2. Mannschaft
6:0
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
795 1.M/H/1.VL
BW Kamp-Lintfort
1. Mannschaft
2:7
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41007 3.M/W18/BK A
TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
4:2
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1556 2.M/H/2.VL TC Angertal
1. Mannschaft

8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40058 3.M/H/BK B Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft

3:6
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
41026 2.M/W18/BK A SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

0:6
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40133 5.M/H/BK D
Barmer TC
3. Mannschaft
8:1
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
40234 2.M/H40/BK A Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft

2:7
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
41319 2.M/M18/BL
Barmer TC
1. Mannschaft
4:2
01.07.2018
00:00 So nachm
41360 3.M/M18/BK B Leichlinger TV
2. Mannschaft

0:6
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
514 1.M/H70/NL Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft

2:4
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
40585 2.M/H70/BL BW Remscheid
2. Mannschaft

3:3
05.07.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2248 1.M/W18/1.VL
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
3:3
05.07.2018
00:00 Do nachm
2286 1.M/M18/1.VL BW Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
798 1.M/H/1.VL
TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft
4:5
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
581 1.M/D/1.VL
BW Flüren
1. Mannschaft
9:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41240 3.M/M15/BK B Baumberger TC
1. Mannschaft

6:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41184 2.M/M15/BK B TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft

0:6
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41009 3.M/W18/BK A Hastener TV 1871
1. Mannschaft

6:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
40920 1.M/W15/BK A Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft

6:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41031 2.M/W18/BK A
Baumberger TC
1. Mannschaft
4:2
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1559 2.M/H/2.VL
Sportpark Moers-Asberg
1. Mannschaft
1:8
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41147 1.M/M15/BL
Stadtwald Hilden
1. Mannschaft
6:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40938 2.M/W15/BK B
BW 1919 Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft
0:6
10.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm.
60004 2.M/H70/BL
TC Rot-Gold
1. Mannschaft
3:3
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41325 2.M/M18/BL Solinger TC 02
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41365 3.M/M18/BK B Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40907 2.M/W12/BK B
Langenfelder TC
1. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41033 2.M/W18/BK A TC Hilden e.V.
1. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41214 3.M/M15/BK B
Leichlinger TV
2. Mannschaft
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
40937 2.M/W15/BK B GW Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft

01.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41191 2.M/M15/BK B BW 1926 Ronsdorf
1. Mannschaft

02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
40922 1.M/W15/BK A
GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
41012 3.M/W18/BK A
Wiescheider TC
1. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41366 3.M/M18/BK B
Solinger TB
1. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41328 2.M/M18/BL
TV GW Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41220 3.M/M15/BK B Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
41015 3.M/W18/BK A Club GW Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft

08.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41035 2.M/W18/BK A
Unterbarmer TC
1. Mannschaft
3:3
15.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41332 2.M/M18/BL Stadtwald Hilden
2. Mannschaft

15.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41156 1.M/M15/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
1. Mannschaft
15.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41018 3.M/W18/BK A
BW 1919 Elberfeld
2. Mannschaft
15.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41232 3.M/M15/BK B TV BW Wülfrath
1. Mannschaft

22.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41022 3.M/W18/BK A Leichlinger TV
1. Mannschaft

22.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41160 1.M/M15/BL SC RW Remscheid
1. Mannschaft

22.09.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
41335 2.M/M18/BL
Bayer Wuppertal
2. Mannschaft
23.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
40916 1.M/W15/BK A
BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft