Spielplan des Vereins
Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. (5039) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
27.04.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50843 1.M/M15/BK A
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
0:6
28.04.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50863 2.M/M15/BK A
Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft
6:0
30.04.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50950 1.M/X12/BK A TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft

0:6
02.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50904 1.M/M12/BK A VfL Grafenwald
2. Mannschaft

6:0
04.05.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50812 1.M/W15/BK A
ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50001 2.M/D/BL GW Kray
1. Mannschaft

6:3
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50073 1.M/H/BL
GW Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1158 1.M/D/2.VL
Lintorfer TC
2. Mannschaft
5:4
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50309 2.M/D40/BK A
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
3:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1924 1.M/H60/2.VL Post SV Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
50028 1.M/D40/BL
GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft
5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50158 1.M/H55/BL
BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50419 1.M/H40/BK A VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50094 1.M/H30/BL TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
2. Mannschaft

7:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
50556 2.M/H/BK B TC Waldhof
1. Mannschaft

4:5
07.05.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50964 1.M/X10/BK A GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft

4:2
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50232 1.M/H70/BL Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft

2:4
09.05.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50951 1.M/X12/BK A
TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
6:0
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1927 1.M/H60/2.VL
SC Union Nettetal
1. Mannschaft
4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50032 1.M/D40/BL TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1160 1.M/D/2.VL GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft

9:0
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
50586 2.M/H30/BK B VfB Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft

9:0
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50075 1.M/H/BL ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50162 1.M/H55/BL TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft

5:4
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50422 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Burg
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So nachm
50311 2.M/D40/BK A GW Schönebeck
2. Mannschaft

7:2
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50561 2.M/H/BK B
PT Sportverein Essen
1. Mannschaft
2:7
15.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50233 1.M/H70/BL
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
2. Mannschaft
2:4
15.05.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50905 1.M/M12/BK A
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
1:5
17.05.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50965 1.M/X10/BK A
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
1:5
19.05.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50814 1.M/W15/BK A VfL Grafenwald
2. Mannschaft

5:1
29.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50235 1.M/H70/BL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
4:2
01.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50847 1.M/M15/BK A ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

6:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50169 1.M/H55/BL
PT Sportverein Essen
1. Mannschaft
9:0
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50426 1.M/H40/BK A VfL Grafenwald
1. Mannschaft

6:3
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50007 2.M/D/BL DJK - Adler Frintrop
1. Mannschaft

5:4
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50039 1.M/D40/BL
TC Stoppenberg
1. Mannschaft
0:9
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50867 2.M/M15/BK A TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

0:6
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50095 1.M/H30/BL
SV Schonnebeck
1. Mannschaft
2:7
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50078 1.M/H/BL
Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
2:7
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50589 2.M/H30/BK B
Werdener TB
2. Mannschaft
0:9
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50237 1.M/H70/BL TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
05.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50954 1.M/X12/BK A
PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
5:1
06.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50907 1.M/M12/BK A
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
0:6
07.06.2018
00:00 Do nachm
50967 1.M/X10/BK A
ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1163 1.M/D/2.VL
Buschhausener TC
1. Mannschaft
9:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50314 2.M/D40/BK A
TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1933 1.M/H60/2.VL ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft

2:7
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50427 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Helene
2. Mannschaft
6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50012 2.M/D/BL
TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft
8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50042 1.M/D40/BL TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft

3:6
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50098 1.M/H30/BL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
2:7
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50590 2.M/H30/BK B TB Essen-Frintrop
1. Mannschaft

2:7
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50082 1.M/H/BL BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft

7:2
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50562 2.M/H/BK B Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft

8:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50172 1.M/H55/BL TC Waldfriede
1. Mannschaft

3:6
13.06.2018
00:00 Mi nachm
50957 1.M/X12/BK A Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft

1:5
15.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50869 2.M/M15/BK A
Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
6:0
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50046 1.M/D40/BL
TB Essen-Frintrop
1. Mannschaft
1:8
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1167 1.M/D/2.VL BW Issum
1. Mannschaft

5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50849 1.M/M15/BK A
GW Kray
1. Mannschaft
0:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50567 2.M/H/BK B
FA 79 Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1935 1.M/H60/2.VL
VfB Lohberg
1. Mannschaft
5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50431 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft
4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50013 2.M/D/BL TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft

3:6
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50101 1.M/H30/BL Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft

2:7
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50318 2.M/D40/BK A ETB SW Essen
3. Mannschaft

6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50176 1.M/H55/BL
TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
6:3
18.06.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50909 1.M/M12/BK A BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
19.06.2018
00:00 Di nachm
50969 1.M/X10/BK A VfL Grafenwald
1. Mannschaft

3:3
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50051 1.M/D40/BL TC Feldhausen
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50086 1.M/H/BL TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50819 1.M/W15/BK A Werdener TB
2. Mannschaft

5:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1939 1.M/H60/2.VL
TuB Bocholt
1. Mannschaft
6:3
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50018 2.M/D/BL
TC Waldhof
1. Mannschaft
4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50319 2.M/D40/BK A TUSEM
1. Mannschaft

8:1
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50570 2.M/H/BK B
SV Schonnebeck
1. Mannschaft
3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50181 1.M/H55/BL Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

2:7
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50435 1.M/H40/BK A PSV Essen
2. Mannschaft

6:3
29.06.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50851 1.M/M15/BK A TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft

4:2
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50021 2.M/D/BL
GW Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft
6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa vorm
50871 2.M/M15/BK A TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft

3:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1171 1.M/D/2.VL Odenkirchener TC
1. Mannschaft

4:5
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50105 1.M/H30/BL
PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft
2:7
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50089 1.M/H/BL
HTC Kupferdreh
1. Mannschaft
3:6
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1944 1.M/H60/2.VL Sportpark Moers-Asberg
1. Mannschaft

3:6
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50595 2.M/H30/BK B
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
4. Mannschaft
5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50052 1.M/D40/BL Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft

5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50182 1.M/H55/BL TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

6:3
02.07.2018
00:00 Mo nachm
50961 1.M/X12/BK A
TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft
6:0
06.07.2018
00:00 Fr nachm
50820 1.M/W15/BK A
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
2:4
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50787 1.M/M18/BK A ETB SW Essen
2. Mannschaft

6:0
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1174 1.M/D/2.VL
TC RW Düsseldorf
2. Mannschaft
6:3
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1949 1.M/H60/2.VL
TV Schwafheim
1. Mannschaft
7:2
01.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50770 1.M/W18/BK A GW Kray
1. Mannschaft

0:6
02.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
50792 1.M/M18/BK A
Essen-Süd
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50793 1.M/M18/BK A TC Schellenberg
2. Mannschaft

6:0
08.09.2018
00:00 Sa 13 Uhr
60027 1.M/H30/BL Uedemer TC
1. Mannschaft

3:6
09.09.2018
00:00 So 12 Uhr
60029 1.M/H30/BL TC Rheinstadion
1. Mannschaft

4:5
09.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
50772 1.M/W18/BK A
TC Schellenberg
1. Mannschaft
5:1
15.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50773 1.M/W18/BK A
GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft
0:6
16.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
50798 1.M/M18/BK A
TC Burg
1. Mannschaft
0:6
22.09.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50801 1.M/M18/BK A
Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft
2:4
23.09.2018
00:00 So vorm
50775 1.M/W18/BK A SV Schonnebeck
1. Mannschaft

3:3