Spielplan des Vereins
Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen (5054) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
799 1.M/H30/1.VL
BW Wickrath
1. Mannschaft
2:7
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50420 2.M/H40/BK A TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

3:6
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50384 2.M/H30/BK A
DJK - Adler Frintrop
1. Mannschaft
7:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50107 1.M/H40/BL GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft

8:1
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50626 1.M/H50/BK B
BG Eigen
3. Mannschaft
0:9
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50471 1.M/H60/BK A
Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
7:2
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50212 1.M/H65/BL
TIG Oststadt
2. Mannschaft
5:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1567 1.M/H/2.VL
TC BW Neuss
2. Mannschaft
8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50279 1.M/D/BK A TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft

6:3
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
802 1.M/H30/1.VL TC Kaiserswerth
1. Mannschaft

5:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50421 2.M/H40/BK A
VfL Grafenwald
1. Mannschaft
4:5
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50526 2.M/H/BK B TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft

8:1
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50629 1.M/H50/BK B TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft

7:2
27.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50640 1.M/H50/BK B
SV Schonnebeck
1. Mannschaft
0:9
29.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50216 1.M/H65/BL ETB SW Essen
1. Mannschaft

1:5
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50113 1.M/H40/BL Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft

5:4
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50386 2.M/H30/BK A TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

5:4
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50280 1.M/D/BK A
Kettwiger TG
1. Mannschaft
2:7
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50531 2.M/H/BK B
GW Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft
4:5
03.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50634 1.M/H50/BK B
TV Kray 65/05
2. Mannschaft
0:9
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50218 1.M/H65/BL
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
807 1.M/H30/1.VL
TuS Baerl
1. Mannschaft
9:0
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50427 2.M/H40/BK A TC RAWA
1. Mannschaft

6:3
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50389 2.M/H30/BK A
ETUF
1. Mannschaft
8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1569 1.M/H/2.VL Heißen Mülheim
1. Mannschaft

6:3
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50636 1.M/H50/BK B Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald
1. Mannschaft

9:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50283 1.M/D/BK A
BG Eigen
1. Mannschaft
8:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50118 1.M/H40/BL
TC Sportfreunde e.V.
1. Mannschaft
8:1
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50532 2.M/H/BK B GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50475 1.M/H60/BK A TC Bredeney
1. Mannschaft

7:2
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
50220 1.M/H65/BL Kirchhellener TC "in Himmel"
1. Mannschaft

2:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1572 1.M/H/2.VL
TC Benrath
1. Mannschaft
3:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
809 1.M/H30/1.VL Jahn Hiesfeld
1. Mannschaft

4:5
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50430 2.M/H40/BK A
PSV Essen
2. Mannschaft
2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50119 1.M/H40/BL TUSEM
1. Mannschaft

6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50477 1.M/H60/BK A
TV Rellinghausen
2. Mannschaft
6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50393 2.M/H30/BK A TC Waldhof
2. Mannschaft

0:9
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1575 1.M/H/2.VL Dinslakener BW
1. Mannschaft

1:8
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50286 1.M/D/BK A ETUF
3. Mannschaft

2:7
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
813 1.M/H30/1.VL
GW Langenfeld
1. Mannschaft
3:6
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50124 1.M/H40/BL
TV Burgaltendorf
1. Mannschaft
4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50537 2.M/H/BK B
TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50479 1.M/H60/BK A 1. TC Bottrop
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50434 2.M/H40/BK A TC Am Volkswald
1. Mannschaft

6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50644 1.M/H50/BK B TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50394 2.M/H30/BK A TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
3. Mannschaft

30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1578 1.M/H/2.VL
TC Kaiserswerth
2. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50290 1.M/D/BK A
GW Stadtwald
2. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50437 2.M/H40/BK A
VfB Kirchhellen
1. Mannschaft
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50127 1.M/H40/BL
GW Kray
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50540 2.M/H/BK B
TV Kray 65/05
2. Mannschaft
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
817 1.M/H30/1.VL TC RW Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1582 1.M/H/2.VL BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft