Spielplan des Vereins
TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen (5064) im Sommer 2018

Datum/
Uhrzeit
Spiel-Nr. Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
01.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2120 2.M/H70/2.VL
GW Rhede
2. Mannschaft
4:2
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
968 1.M/H60/1.VL Elmpter TC
1. Mannschaft

4:5
05.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1274 1.M/D40/2.VL GWR Büderich
1. Mannschaft

7:2
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
1887 1.M/H55/2.VL VFL Nierswald
1. Mannschaft

4:5
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50399 1.M/H40/BK A TC Stoppenberg
1. Mannschaft

5:4
06.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50460 2.M/H60/BK A
Werdener TB
2. Mannschaft
7:2
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1067 1.M/H65/1.VL
Rheydter TV SW
1. Mannschaft
4:5
08.05.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2123 2.M/H70/2.VL CTC Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50462 2.M/H60/BK A Heide BW Fuhlenbrock
1. Mannschaft

2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
973 1.M/H60/1.VL
Wuppertaler TC
1. Mannschaft
2:7
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1277 1.M/D40/2.VL
GW St. Tönis
1. Mannschaft
8:1
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50339 1.M/D50/BK A BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft

4:5
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1890 1.M/H55/2.VL
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
12.05.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50400 1.M/H40/BK A
TC Heisingen
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
705 1.M/D55/1.VL
RW Goch
1. Mannschaft
6:3
13.05.2018
00:00 So vorm
50700 2.M/H40/BK C TC Heisingen
2. Mannschaft

4:5
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50701 2.M/H40/BK C
TV Rellinghausen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50495 1.M/D/BK B DJK - Adler Frintrop
2. Mannschaft

8:1
02.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50340 1.M/D50/BK A
Kirchhellener TC "in Himmel"
1. Mannschaft
1:8
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2128 2.M/H70/2.VL
TC Homberg-Meiersberg
1. Mannschaft
5:1
05.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1070 1.M/H65/1.VL TC GWG Krefeld
1. Mannschaft

5:4
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50343 1.M/D50/BK A
SV Schonnebeck
1. Mannschaft
3:6
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
707 1.M/D55/1.VL PSV Essen
1. Mannschaft

8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
977 1.M/H60/1.VL SV RW Elfgen
1. Mannschaft

8:1
09.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50703 2.M/H40/BK C
VfB Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
1894 1.M/H55/2.VL ETUF
1. Mannschaft

2:7
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50406 1.M/H40/BK A TC Bredeney
3. Mannschaft

9:0
10.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
1281 1.M/D40/2.VL ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft

5:4
10.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50497 1.M/D/BK B TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

4:5
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1075 1.M/H65/1.VL
RSV Klosterhardt
1. Mannschaft
5:4
12.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2130 2.M/H70/2.VL Unterbarmer TC
2. Mannschaft

0:6
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1282 1.M/D40/2.VL
TC Metzkausen
1. Mannschaft
5:4
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50467 2.M/H60/BK A TUSEM
1. Mannschaft

2:7
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1895 1.M/H55/2.VL
STV Hünxe
1. Mannschaft
7:2
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
710 1.M/D55/1.VL
GW Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
8:1
16.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
981 1.M/H60/1.VL
Dümptener TV
1. Mannschaft
6:3
17.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50500 1.M/D/BK B
TC Waldhof
3. Mannschaft
0:9
17.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50409 1.M/H40/BK A
BW Bottrop
1. Mannschaft
5:4
19.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2134 2.M/H70/2.VL
Viersener THC
1. Mannschaft
5:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
984 1.M/H60/1.VL GW Schönebeck
1. Mannschaft

7:2
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1286 1.M/D40/2.VL
TK Mattlerbusch
1. Mannschaft
4:5
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50468 2.M/H60/BK A
LSG Essen
1. Mannschaft
8:1
23.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
713 1.M/D55/1.VL ASC Ratingen-West
1. Mannschaft

4:5
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50705 2.M/H40/BK C RW Essen-Steele
2. Mannschaft

3:6
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50346 1.M/D50/BK A TC Burg
1. Mannschaft

1:8
24.06.2018
00:00 So vorm
50413 1.M/H40/BK A TV Kray 65/05
1. Mannschaft

1:8
24.06.2018
00:00 So nachm
50491 1.M/D/BK B
BW Bottrop
3. Mannschaft
5:4
26.06.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1077 1.M/H65/1.VL Grunewald Duisburg
1. Mannschaft

9:0
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
988 1.M/H60/1.VL
TSV Ruhrfeld
1. Mannschaft
1:8
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1900 1.M/H55/2.VL Viktoria Alpen
1. Mannschaft

2:7
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
1290 1.M/D40/2.VL TC Gruiten
1. Mannschaft

6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
50350 1.M/D50/BK A
Werdener TB
1. Mannschaft
6:3
30.06.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
716 1.M/D55/1.VL
BW 1919 Elberfeld
1. Mannschaft
5:4
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50503 1.M/D/BK B TC Schellenberg
2. Mannschaft

7:2
01.07.2018
00:00 So vorm
50416 1.M/H40/BK A
TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
1079 1.M/H65/1.VL
MTV Kahlenberg
1. Mannschaft
4:5
03.07.2018
00:00 Di vorm
2138 2.M/H70/2.VL DSV 04 Lierenfeld
1. Mannschaft

2:4
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
720 1.M/D55/1.VL TC RG Monheim
1. Mannschaft

7:2
07.07.2018
00:00 Sa nachm
993 1.M/H60/1.VL DSD Düsseldorf
1. Mannschaft

5:4