Namentliche Meldung für D, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Antonia Roessli
Mobil: 0179 2321673

101 Jeltje Loomans (2140019 LK01)
102 Antonia Roessli (1780645 LK01)
103 Manon Veldman (1747599 LK05)
104 Merel Beelen (2081775 LK05)
105 Sandra Dzhambazov (1964070 LK06)
106 Cathrin Stöcker (792410 LK08)
201 Eva Vedder (2235262 LK06) S
202 Leonie Flöth (1921721 LK11)
203 Maike Petersen (1269343 LK12)
204 Svenja Petersen (1218189 LK12)
205 Corina Schumacher (1083168 LK13)
206 Laura Weger (1996666 LK15)
301 Kira Glasmacher (2074321 LK15)
302 Dana Gaidartzi (1795200 LK15)
303 Fotini Gaidartzi (1795193 LK15)
304 Lea Kleintjes (1910590 LK18)
305 Maike Haase (1747423 LK20)
306 Clara Vogt (1873740 LK20)
307 Emilia Goedecke (2128093 LK20)
308 Paula Vogt (1791898 LK21)
309 Jamie-Lee Mc Millan (1938496 LK22)
310 Julia Klausmann-Krueger (1673919 LK23)
311 Sara-Marie Goedecke (1669539 LK23)
312 Anna Antoniou (1785916 LK22)
313 Rian Sprüncken (2068618 LK23)
314 Charlotte Oehlen (1982746 LK23)
315 Nazan Asan (1674079 LK23)
316 Hannah Fehrenbach (1937406 LK23)
317 Paulina Schroers (1838039 LK23)
318 Amelie Metzer (2102160 LK23)
319 Nele Kesper (2102110 LK23)
320 Laura Kaiser (1837953 LK23)
321 Freya Linnig (2193670 LK23)
322 Nina Lutterbeck (2102158 LK23)
323 Laura Fehrenbach (2076159 LK23)
324 Amina Monheim (2193681 LK23)
325 Carlotta Fetsch (2102298 LK23)
326 Franzisca Achten (2155758 LK23)
327 Hannah Meiners (2247215 LK23)
328 Antonia Offergeld (2193656 LK23)
329 Marie-Luisa Buschfort (2193693 LK23)
330 Lianh Hahlen (2193668 LK23)
331 Charlotte Ellinghoven (2102262 LK23)
332 Elena Koch (2102122 LK23)
333 Klara Peeters (2102274 LK23)
334 Lara te Neues (2156039 LK23)
335 Madou Manek (2195574 LK23)
336 Emma Beckmann (2195562 LK23)
337 Greta Borgmann (2156088 LK23)
338 Viktoria Weiß (2102079 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
SW:Thomas Klimanek
Mobil: 0177/4443317
EMail: thomas.klimanek@web.de

MF:Linda Blumberg
Tel: 01638462768

101 Karen Nijssen (1616456 LK02)
102 Jenny Meenderink (1042142 LK05)
103 Linda Blumberg (1042154 LK05)
104 Alexandra Sere (1862546 LK06)
105 Carolin Petrasch (1423046 LK06)
106 Katharina Neumann (1109819 LK07)
201 Jennifer Röttinghaus (757858 LK08)
202 Denisa Chereches (2197029 LK09)
203 Alexandra Sneidermane (1930837 LK12)
204 Elisa Fendrich (1763817 LK12)
205 Corinna Gröger (1299451 LK13)
206 Franziska Sack (1888778 LK13)
207 Melanie Hohn (1622730 LK15)
208 Melina Brune (1924345 LK16)
209 Marisa Muthmann (1687165 LK18)
210 Anette Bolling (1047565 LK20)
211 Lisa Haseloff (1462659 LK23)
212 Charlotte Otten (2092098 LK21)
213 Viktoria Berger (1763829 LK23)
214 Anette Trost (1518641 LK23)
215 Marianna Kargol (2031802 LK21)
216 Dilana Yüncüoglu (1931970 LK22)
217 Isabell Linkowski (1828824 LK22)
218 Sophie Berger (2060371 LK22)
219 Marelle Thumberger (1871882 LK23)
220 Katharina Thielen (1828745 LK23)
221 Charlotte Köhler (2197467 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. (2062)
SW:Ilke Waldburger
Mobil: 0151/41609650
EMail: iwaldburger@web.de

MF:Anne Kurzweil
Tel: 02850/7994
Mobil: 015788195212

101 Anne Kurzweil (1477717 LK02)
102 Lisa Borckink (1584571 LK03)
103 Lara Wensing (1765796 LK03)
104 Lena van Bergen (1620400 LK07)
105 Maike Waldburger (1651948 LK09)
106 Ellice Rams (1717200 LK09)
201 Anne Schouten (1936311 LK09)
202 Lisa van Bergen (1498162 LK12)
203 Cathrin Sieg (1429619 LK13)
204 Anna Wormann (1284447 LK13)
205 Lisanne Küpper (1735445 LK15)
206 Claudia Baldowe (1563634 LK16)
301 Anne-Katharina Goedecke (1551220 LK16)
302 Lisanne Siebrecht (1945555 LK16)
303 Viola Engelking (1549650 LK16)
304 Andrea Baldowe (1655437 LK18)
305 Katja Meutsch (1115571 LK18)
306 Birgit Born (1803207 LK18)
307 Greta Sommer (1895023 LK19)
308 Sabine Schade (1852401 LK19)
309 Lena Kurzweil (1877227 LK20)
310 Grace Nienaber (1895059 LK20)
311 Ribanna Hendricks (2023430 LK20)
312 Shannon Joleen Enning (1850994 LK20)
313 Lea Born (1895035 LK21)
314 Julia Kruk (1884232 LK21)
315 Mila Kannemacher (1850921 LK21)
316 Julia Bluhm (1801909 LK22)
317 Mara Kannemacher (1801867 LK22)
318 Judith Raadts (1851007 LK23)
319 Katrin Klyk (1661966 LK23)
320 Tamina Gähler (1932974 LK22)
321 Stephanie Schürmann (1734465 LK23)
322 Hannah Scheffer (1891492 LK23)
323 Saskia Michelbrink (1895072 LK23)
324 Cara Pfeil (1895060 LK23)
325 Marie Klaus (1984792 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Katharina Jacob
Tel: 02102/1471476
Mobil: 0162 8408000

101 Katharina Jacob (1612475 LK01)
102 Jasmin Mertens (1222971 LK02)
103 Aniek van Rossum (2185210 LK02)
104 Charlotte van der Meij (1809416 LK03)
105 Kristina Krieger (1268831 LK04)
106 Jessica Bläsche (1881693 LK04)
201 Sibel Kaiser (1191524 LK07)
202 Janne Mariele Potschaske (1947072 LK07)
203 Sarah Schöllgen (1210312 LK07)
204 Andrea Backhaus (1486421 LK08)
205 Victoria Vieten (1903240 LK13)
206 Nelly Eberlein (2069131 LK13)
207 Anna Katharina Winck (1900535 LK15)
208 Jennifer Lucka (1211055 LK15)
209 Emily Winck (1835129 LK18)
301 Kelly Heidebrecht (1640940 LK21)
302 Cora Ziegler (1881863 LK20)
303 Christina Fehlemann (1650660 LK21)
304 Lilli Meister (1686823 LK21)
305 Laura Pradel (2216735 LK23)
306 Anna Böttcher (1675576 LK21)
307 Lisa Fehlemann (1790055 LK22)
308 Svenja Boden (1790006 LK22)
309 Friederike Stoll (1768694 LK21)
310 Caroline Fehlemann (1789983 LK23)
311 Corinna Schmitz (2210400 LK23)
312 Valentina Lamaina (2044079 LK22)
313 Greta Zaft (1962875 LK22)
314 Julia Kühnel (1839640 LK23)
315 Lilia Kämpfer (2210538 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Laureen Wagenaar
Tel: 02053/83459
Mobil: 1634620566

101 Cindy Burger (1746893 LK01)
102 Marina Bassols Ribera (2241201 LK01)
103 Janina Toljan (2179763 LK01)
104 Debbie Gach (2023015 LK01)
105 Wilhelmine Bernice van de Velde (1743820 LK01)
106 Isabel Heupgen (1967990 LK01)
107 Laureen Wagenaar (1182559 LK01)
108 Sara Lizariturry (2148663 LK03)
109 Emmy Erven (1627661 LK06)
201 Ana Sovilj (1850271 LK06)
202 Anna Schubries (1525712 LK07)
203 Miriam Jeuck (1585423 LK08)
204 Rania Mechbal (2020397 LK11)
205 Adriane Schröder (1182810 LK11)
206 Vanessa Zimmermann (1405020 LK12)
207 Vivian Dörrenhaus (1927164 LK17)
208 Selina Kroll (2064194 LK17)
209 Sunny Lynn Ihlo (2020282 LK19)
210 Lea Kroll (2064182 LK19)
211 Liv Ihlo (2134962 LK22)
301 Esther Dreyling (1851380 LK22)
302 Katja Dreyling (1918990 LK22)
303 Pia Dörrenhaus (2104090 LK22)
304 Laura Canadas Garcia (2231669 LK23)
305 Nicola Mrozinski (2020464 LK23)
306 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
307 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
308 Laura Montero Cabedo (2112516 LK23)
309 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
310 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
311 Jenine El-Houmsi (2112530 LK23)
312 Leoni Guska (2112504 LK23)
313 Svea Gricar (2020191 LK23)
314 Emily Weber (2009675 LK23)
315 Marleen Rudolph (2134950 LK23)
316 Alina Marie Kraus (2127763 LK23)
317 Emily Buzina (2134949 LK22)
318 Michelle Schendzielorz (2185453 LK23)
319 Elisa Leinweber (2134986 LK23)
320 Zara Okran (2185441 LK23)
321 Sina Eick (2129620 LK23)
322 Lana Salonski (2240312 LK23)
323 Emma Salonski (2240294 LK23)
324 Rebecca Jobi (2134937 LK23)
325 Lotta Herrmann (2185799 LK23)
326 Marie Eigen (2242412 LK23)
327 Michelle Peter (2242424 LK23)
328 Lynn Guska (2185581 LK23)
329 Seherazat Yesildal (2185507 LK23)
330 Anna Louisa Hoppe (2186639 LK23)
331 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)
332 Sophie Graf (2186676 LK23)
333 Leona Thier (2185477 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Markus Kissenbeck
Mobil: 01737202861
EMail: mkissenbek@aol.com

MF:Julia Lazareck
Tel: 020435364152

101 Leonie Schuknecht (1760210 LK01)
102 Elke Tiel (1982928 LK03)
103 Julia Lazareck (833162 LK03)
104 Wiebke Hamel (1264588 LK08)
105 Paulina Loipfinger (1806427 LK10)
106 Dominique Sperling (1164715 LK10)
201 Stephanie Post (1908005 LK10)
202 Nadine Hennigs (1602020 LK12)
203 Theresa Liß (1167133 LK12)
204 Chantal Mikolajczak (1016040 LK13)
205 Silvija Primorac (1513140 LK14)
206 Claudia Lauben (118330 LK15)
301 Alina Zwickl (1350821 LK15)
302 Antonia Lazar (1334621 LK15)
303 Britta Maeder (1955160 LK15)
304 Katharina Lazar (1334610 LK16)
305 Inga-Marie Dern (1272913 LK16)
306 Letizia Lauer (2067493 LK18)
307 Antonia Brosch (2057517 LK19)
308 Anna Zoeller (2209986 LK23)
309 Carolin Bucke (1120645 LK20)
310 Xenia Kaufmann (2048747 LK20)
311 Sophia Rohloff (1757921 LK21)
312 Fabienne Steffens (1710886 LK23)
313 Emiliy-Marie Kierdorf (1476520 LK21)
314 Amber Lilly Bringenberg (2057530 LK21)
315 Romina Bugdoll (1760129 LK23)
316 Alina Wünsche (2120460 LK23)
317 Luisa Hampel (2048760 LK23)
318 Friederika Gebel (2048553 LK23)
319 Sonka Becker (1846486 LK23)
320 Nele Horn (1946171 LK23)
321 Julia Ortmann (1760300 LK23)
322 Franziska Ostgathe (1946201 LK23)
323 Mona Schade (1759577 LK23)
324 Lena Scherz (2141735 LK23)
325 Luisa Scherz (2141723 LK23)
326 Filippa Fingerhut (1760142 LK23)

E T U F e.V., Tennisriege (5021)
SW:Sabine Schmitz
Mobil: 0176/64997984
EMail: bine16schmitz@web.de

MF:Katharina Stückradt
Mobil: 0152/09115082

201 Mona Höppner (2246223 LK01)
202 Jule Schulte (1886101 LK01)
203 Katharina Fielhauer (2101750 LK01)
204 Agata Lindell (2025607 LK04)
205 Laura Deppe (1866400 LK05)
206 Alexandra Stückradt (1294763 LK05)
207 Nina Knippert (1416686 LK06)
208 Laura Victoria Bastian (2073146 LK07)
209 Kristina Rendl (1252290 LK09)
210 Katharina Stückradt (1473025 LK09)
211 Emma Stauber (1865973 LK10)
212 Ekaterina Kirpichnikova (1496827 LK10)
301 Laura Elsenheimer (1238498 LK13)
302 Teresa Teschendorf (1936086 LK16)
303 Inga Harmsen (1965530 LK18)
304 Lynn Schneider (1961913 LK19)
305 Veronica Puppe (1837138 LK20)
306 Clara Bitter (1936414 LK20)
307 Anjuscha Tiggemann (1995911 LK20)
308 Valerie Reimann (2062045 LK20)
309 Ann-Sophie Albrecht (1965505 LK21)
310 Ann Marie Schaub (1965542 LK21)
311 Beatrix Panus (2145595 LK23)
312 Sophie Klaus (1894250 LK23)
313 Linda Schäfer (1936580 LK23)
314 Theresia Puppe (1730204 LK23)
315 Anna Gerhard (2197352 LK23)
316 Lara Stephan (2180625 LK23)
317 Kim Tietze (1847340 LK23)
318 Nina Tietze (1562095 LK23)
319 Inka Tietze (1987537 LK22)
320 Lena Riecken (1987550 LK23)
321 Lily Rödermund (1987549 LK23)
322 Ilayda Bars (2185568 LK23)
323 Dilan Köysürenbars (2179519 LK23)
324 Nele Sophie Siebel (2062124 LK23)