Namentliche Meldung für D, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

201 Lani Tümmers (1467128 LK04)
202 Caroline Langerbein (1700121 LK04)
203 Jule Braß (1700110 LK05)
204 Ilse Huiskees (1867891 LK05)
205 Myrthe Mooi (1616419 LK08)
206 Janina Schauerte-Lüke (1097891 LK09)
301 Nele Rohrbach (1798662 LK12)
302 Nicole Becker (1355181 LK13)
303 Wiebke Rohrbach (1500107 LK15)
304 Jasmin Hötzel (1627715 LK20)
305 Melina Kascha (1893403 LK20)
306 Ajla Efendic (1990810 LK21)
307 Anica Jellessen (1996034 LK21)
308 Esra Nazli Tokgür (2114616 LK21)
309 Paula Haub (1963090 LK23)
310 Melissa Jahn (1491921 LK23)
311 Katharina Gödde (2111676 LK23)
312 Isabell Funtek (1775194 LK23)
313 Julia Pilger (1601635 LK23)
314 Katharina Steinke (2213552 LK23)
315 Melissa Eurich (2213503 LK23)
316 Lea Sauerbier (2213527 LK23)
317 Laura Borkenhagen (2213497 LK23)
318 Melina Schormann (2213539 LK23)
319 Johanna Rennicke (2213515 LK23)
320 Anna Zimmer (2213564 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. (1069)
SW:Albert Krüssmann
Mobil: 0170-8529969
EMail: albertkruesmann@gmail.com

MF:Vanessa Conzen-Beys
Mobil: 015904183827

101 Alexa de Bont (1237998 LK04)
102 Evy Last (1171902 LK06)
103 Alisa Franziska Helten (1727461 LK08)
104 Claudia Kessel-Özelli (1404465 LK09)
105 Lina Kavermann (1970343 LK11)
106 Vanessa Conzen-Beys (1238231 LK11)
201 Lena Schwerdtfeger (1407612 LK12)
202 Krystina Titz (1140437 LK13)
203 Anna Schäfer (1743624 LK15)
204 Verena Winter (1635876 LK16)
205 Aleksandra Plemic (1867325 LK18)
206 Sandra Gasch (1909496 LK19)
207 Paulina Luczynska (1679946 LK20)
208 Clara Sebastian (2016874 LK22)
209 Elisa Handschke (2092153 LK23)
210 Diana Majstorovic (2193231 LK23)
211 Clara Wierzimok (2097680 LK23)
212 Martyna Kruszewski (2100642 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Elisa Schmidtke
101 Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2242370 LK04)
102 Katharina Schlamann (2241079 LK09)
103 Elisa Schmidtke (1329418 LK10)
104 Simone Bossak (883359 LK10)
105 Vanessa Schulz (1477298 LK14)
106 Amelie Kirking (1384144 LK15)
201 Sarah Breuer (1029198 LK16)
202 Hannah Hemmert (1753710 LK16)
203 Lisa Gaul (1512912 LK17)
204 Anna Lena Rottländer (1750367 LK20)
205 Nina Wellbrock (2072142 LK21)
206 Sophie Rohe (1855372 LK23)
207 Luzie Biastoch (1574528 LK20)
208 Jana Linnemann (2003340 LK21)
209 Charlotta Huben (2003302 LK22)
210 Maja Noack (1737776 LK21)
211 Carolin Hasselkamp (1811794 LK23)
212 Ilka Hillen (1476075 LK22)
213 Merle Hansen (2063736 LK22)
214 Pia Linnemann (2003363 LK22)
215 Lucy Marie Fuhlert (2071393 LK22)
216 Alana Lochtofen (2222255 LK23)
217 Sophia von Thaden (1750586 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Simona Geuer
Tel: 0203/770770
Mobil: 0178/8768849

101 Karen Rombouts (1291490 LK05)
102 Miriam Westerink (1633077 LK06)
103 Michele Wiacker (600945 LK08)
104 Simona Geuer (1060971 LK09)
105 Laura Prüßmann (1299475 LK09)
106 Lara Löttgen (1416005 LK10)
201 Sandra Güßbacher (705305 LK10)
202 Maximiliane Stratmann (1420630 LK11)
203 Katja Schützeberg (430122 LK13)
204 Charlotte Bausch (1750800 LK14)
205 Jasmin Elbahi (1358984 LK14)
206 Kira Marie Neles (1708624 LK16)
207 Philippa Ginders (1420628 LK23)
208 Paula Egener (1858142 LK20)
209 Carolin Achenbach (1964902 LK20)
210 Sarah Peter (1848227 LK22)
211 Alea Friedenberg (2038160 LK21)
212 Madita Wördemann (2038110 LK23)
213 Lilien Hütter (1962360 LK23)
214 Stefanie Müller (1169403 LK20)
215 Johanna Ewert (2138086 LK21)
216 Stefanie Franken (2040116 LK23)
217 Julia Kersten (1882983 LK21)
218 Nadine Kersten (1884815 LK21)
219 Britta Hering (2202177 LK23)
220 Scarlett Fajardo-Reina (1756448 LK23)
221 Lisa Jansen (1594503 LK23)
222 Linda Wolf (1549893 LK23)
223 Celina Tegge (2183626 LK23)
224 Merle Hofer (2248189 LK23)
225 Luisa Paßmann (1961846 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Luise Kratzert
Tel: 0211-243626
Mobil: 0176-24719255

101 Wiebke Luther (1838209 LK01)
102 Roberta Dell´Anno (1602019 LK03)
103 Leonie Daniels (1606967 LK04)
104 Laura Dell`Anno (1695277 LK09)
105 Nele Steffens (1796045 LK09)
106 Estelle Eberlein (1674973 LK11)
201 Laura Haberkost (1109881 LK14)
202 Saskia Rocholl (1220548 LK16)
203 Victoria Ringpfeil (1838192 LK16)
204 Lara Wallesch (1769881 LK16)
205 Leonie Müller (1606979 LK17)
206 Linnea Braun (1948246 LK17)
207 Jule Gässler (1933243 LK17)
208 Ann-Cathrin Janssen (2100800 LK17)
209 Julia Schäfer (1764299 LK18)
210 Luise Kratzert (1698357 LK20)
211 Jana Müller (1525943 LK21)
212 Amelie Wulff (1511804 LK20)
213 Janina Schentek (1857885 LK23)
214 Christin Sprinkmeyer (2138426 LK23)
215 Pia Ahleff (1995261 LK21)
216 Charlotte Haage (2060310 LK22)
217 Antonia Grommes (1753514 LK23)
218 Anna Waldschmidt (1958185 LK23)
219 Lilli Hirschmann (1986909 LK23)
220 Kim Kaiser (1546156 LK23)
221 Stephanie Weber (1546144 LK23)
222 Nicola Blasberg (1546193 LK23)
223 Janika Derksen (1378788 LK23)
224 Julia Höper (1942062 LK23)
225 Nathalie Brüne (2245954 LK23)
226 Viktoria Christin Peuker (2245966 LK23)
227 Kira Jonas (2060280 LK23)
228 Emily Liebe (2203091 LK23)
229 Lili Wolf (2060292 LK23)
230 Elisa Tusek (2060309 LK23)
231 Pia Roithmeier (1871316 LK23)
232 Kristin Ringpfeil (1789211 LK23)
233 Sophie Heinrich (2060267 LK23)
234 Lynn Greissinger (2060279 LK23)
235 Celina Franken (2086268 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Markus Kissenbeck
Mobil: 01737202861
EMail: mkissenbek@aol.com

MF:Alina Zwickl
Mobil: 015771412571

201 Stephanie Post (1908005 LK10)
202 Nadine Hennigs (1602020 LK12)
203 Theresa Liß (1167133 LK12)
204 Chantal Mikolajczak (1016040 LK13)
205 Silvija Primorac (1513140 LK14)
206 Claudia Lauben (118330 LK15)
301 Alina Zwickl (1350821 LK15)
302 Antonia Lazar (1334621 LK15)
303 Britta Maeder (1955160 LK15)
304 Katharina Lazar (1334610 LK16)
305 Inga-Marie Dern (1272913 LK16)
306 Letizia Lauer (2067493 LK18)
307 Antonia Brosch (2057517 LK19)
308 Anna Zoeller (2209986 LK23)
309 Carolin Bucke (1120645 LK20)
310 Xenia Kaufmann (2048747 LK20)
311 Sophia Rohloff (1757921 LK21)
312 Fabienne Steffens (1710886 LK23)
313 Emiliy-Marie Kierdorf (1476520 LK21)
314 Amber Lilly Bringenberg (2057530 LK21)
315 Romina Bugdoll (1760129 LK23)
316 Alina Wünsche (2120460 LK23)
317 Luisa Hampel (2048760 LK23)
318 Friederika Gebel (2048553 LK23)
319 Sonka Becker (1846486 LK23)
320 Nele Horn (1946171 LK23)
321 Julia Ortmann (1760300 LK23)
322 Franziska Ostgathe (1946201 LK23)
323 Mona Schade (1759577 LK23)
324 Lena Scherz (2141735 LK23)
325 Luisa Scherz (2141723 LK23)
326 Filippa Fingerhut (1760142 LK23)