Namentliche Meldung für D, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V. (4001)
SW:Antonia Luci-Kretzer
Mobil: 0171/2417535
EMail: antonialuci@web.de

MF:Antonia Luci-Kretzer
Mobil: 0171/2417535

101 Elke Brinke (1638531 LK17)
102 Roswitha Partsch (2075118 LK19)
103 Carola Adams (1550019 LK20)
104 Sabine Ziemann (1638579 LK20)
105 Antonia Luci-Kretzer (1230979 LK23)
106 Eva Münster (1922348 LK23)
107 Lisa Adams (1396274 LK23)
108 Bianca Gummersbach (2225839 LK23)
109 Melissa Kraft (2215366 LK23)
110 Katharina Schmitz (2227368 LK23)
111 Leonie Scheurlen (1922385 LK22)
112 Pauline Brinke (2005244 LK23)
113 Katrin Brinke (2005270 LK23)
114 Hannah Pott (2024779 LK23)
115 Gina Baum (1332570 LK23)
116 Xenia Hess geb. Hiller (2225852 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Sarah Busemann
Tel: 02173/67771
Mobil: 01578-7356032

201 Vanessa Wiesen (1279610 LK18)
202 Isabelle Roos (2012649 LK18)
203 Lara Richert (1792982 LK19)
204 Henriette Reiche (2131675 LK20)
205 Dilara Ekinci (1866369 LK20)
206 Ulrike Walter (2012650 LK20)
207 Charlotte Haltenhof (2012662 LK23)
208 Laetitia Roos (2012674 LK21)
209 Vanessa Witting (1835464 LK22)
210 Lina Hundt (1877732 LK22)
211 Britta Wolff (1279634 LK23)
212 Isabelle Schlicht (1279725 LK23)
213 Jil Broszeit (1644300 LK23)
214 Fabienne Franck (1793056 LK23)
215 Katharina Bühnen (2012637 LK23)
216 Nadine Parusel (1953515 LK23)
217 Mara Berger (1969020 LK23)
218 Sarah Busemann (1822962 LK23)
219 Jule Pappon (2029583 LK23)
220 Lina Übbing (1969006 LK23)
221 Amelie Boes (2118506 LK23)
222 Victoria Voigt (2118555 LK23)
223 Elena Nasini (2118580 LK22)
224 Paula Stüber (2126175 LK23)
225 Julia-Marie Florath (2126151 LK23)
226 Emma Wallis (2126126 LK23)
227 Carolina Ossendorf (2126102 LK21)
228 Johanna Lohweber (2118518 LK23)
229 Miriam Hölsken (2126114 LK23)
230 Carla-Sophia Schlatt (2118543 LK23)
231 Elisa Dierkes (2118567 LK23)
232 Elena Stepke (2126217 LK23)
233 Jula Marie Kuhlmann (2118610 LK23)
234 Luisa Panglisch (2227873 LK23)
235 Frida Koch (2227885 LK23)
236 Joelle Boeker (2227897 LK23)
237 Veronica Bernhard (2227903 LK23)
238 Sophie Alfes (2227915 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88 (4029)
SW:Dina Kunze
EMail: dina-kunze1977@live.de

MF:Corinna Zimmer
Mobil: 01722610591

101 Dina Kunze (638470 LK13)
102 Corinna Zimmer (1202984 LK18)
103 Kathrin Brosch (1759243 LK18)
104 Jana Quadt (1852360 LK18)
105 Franziska Trimborn (1852358 LK21)
106 Lea Püttbach (1929902 LK23)
107 Lara Antonia Glück (1836808 LK23)
108 Estefania Lang (1917614 LK23)
109 Stefanie Weller (1408458 LK23)
110 Jennifer Iwanski (1917602 LK23)
111 Michelle Meinhardt (2196566 LK23)
112 Bettina Palka (1830648 LK23)

Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V. (4039)
SW:Carsten Cornelius
Mobil: 0171 2010143
EMail: ccborusse@web.de

MF:Chantal Hochmuth
Tel: 0202 706201
Mobil: 0157-76456095

101 Chantal Hochmuth (1452988 LK16)
102 Sylvia Sakowski (1700390 LK16)
103 Kiara Schmalz (1936220 LK18)
104 Franziska Söhngen (1936219 LK19)
105 Nathalia Kresnik (1969730 LK20)
106 Anika Dinter (1230451 LK21)
107 Maike Lohrey (1452939 LK23)
108 Chiara Marie Krombach (1377814 LK23)
109 Anna Céline Cornelius (1936608 LK23)
110 Sabine Ewich (1708193 LK23)
111 Alexandra Trachte (1867581 LK23)
112 Delphina Lazarski (2134767 LK23)
113 Thea Magnus (1969511 LK23)
114 Paola Matondo (2134743 LK23)
115 Luca Wendlandt (2134779 LK23)
116 Lily Häger (2134809 LK23)
117 Sabine Prochnow (2195975 LK23)
118 Verena Blumberg (2197194 LK23)
119 Tina Weidner (2195940 LK23)

Tennis-Sport-Club Hilden e.V. (4057)
SW:Peter Arndt
EMail: Peter.Arndt@hilden-tsc.de

MF:Alexandra Hinske
Tel: 021154417734
Mobil: 01734937321

101 Annkatrin Wiebe (1357360 LK13)
102 Alexandra Hinske (1173376 LK15)
103 Jessica Baur (1173364 LK19)
104 Jennifer Herold (1173352 LK21)
105 Katharina Albrecht (1706330 LK20)
106 Alexandra Pilz (1758408 LK23)
107 Charlotte Michalski (2156465 LK23)
108 Yvonne Huth (1173327 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Sabina Zickel
Mobil: 017667849400

101 Sabina Zickel (1854501 LK21)
102 Lisa Kobiella (1974919 LK20)
103 Emilia Kost (1974920 LK20)
104 Sophie Noack (2138347 LK23)
105 Eva Rafflenbeul (1929896 LK23)
106 Corinna Schäfersbirken (2075301 LK23)
107 Judith Römer (2115748 LK22)
108 Christin Schaumburg (2115724 LK23)
109 Lisa Heuft (2194077 LK23)
110 Alina Waser (1970379 LK23)
111 Corinna Müller (2115736 LK23)
112 Isabelle Heitmann (1969602 LK23)
113 Katharina Zickel (1996629 LK23)
114 Anne Richter (1929847 LK23)
115 Lara Grimm (1974889 LK23)